1. Cat sitting
  2. Ringsend

Cat Sitting, Ringsend

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
EvelynE

1. Evelyn

1.4 km - Dublin
from
€10
/day

Happy to be dog walker 🐶

Usually responds within one day
EvelynE

1. Evelyn

Happy to be dog walker 🐶1.4 km - Dublin
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
PilarP

2. Pilar

2 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving and reliable pet sitter for dogs & cats

Usually responds within few hours
PilarP

2. Pilar

Loving and reliable pet sitter for dogs & cats2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
LineL

3. Line

1.8 km
from
€20
/day

Hello, pet parents! :)

Usually responds within few hours
LineL

3. Line

Hello, pet parents! :)1.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
GokceG

4. Gokce

1 km
from
€20
/day

Dog Lover Near Sandymount – Walks & Care 🐾

Usually responds within one day
GokceG

4. Gokce

Dog Lover Near Sandymount – Walks & Care 🐾 1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
SofiaS

5. Sofia

1.7 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Caring for Your Pets with Love!

Usually responds within one day
SofiaS

5. Sofia

Caring for Your Pets with Love!1.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
ValentinaV

6. Valentina

1.5 km
from
€16
/day

Experienced and caring pet lover in Dublin

Usually responds within one day
ValentinaV

6. Valentina

Experienced and caring pet lover in Dublin1.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€16
/day
AndréA

7. André

1.3 km
from
€25
/day

Where pets feel at home

AndréA

7. André

Where pets feel at home1.3 km
from
€25
/day
FrancescaF

8. Francesca

0.6 km
from
€10
/day

Welcome to your new pets’ best friends profile :)

Usually responds within one day
FrancescaF

8. Francesca

Welcome to your new pets’ best friends profile :)0.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
ThamiresT

9. Thamires

0.5 km
from
€10
/day

Caring dog walker & cat sitter you can trust

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Brucy
ThamiresT

9. Thamires

Caring dog walker & cat sitter you can trust0.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Brucy
from
€10
/day
AlineA

10. Aline

0.2 km
from
€13
/day

Bright your pet’s day with a walk!

Usually responds within one day
AlineA

10. Aline

Bright your pet’s day with a walk!0.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/day
Carlota and SamC

11. Carlota and Sam

0.6 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

If your pup is happy we are happier🐶

Usually responds within few hours
Carlota and SamC

11. Carlota and Sam

If your pup is happy we are happier🐶0.6 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/day
CristinaC

12. Cristina

2 km
from
€15
/day

I treasure dogs and cats

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed-breed Luna
CristinaC

12. Cristina

I treasure dogs and cats2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed-breed Luna
from
€15
/day
GuadalupeG

13. Guadalupe

1.6 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable Pet Sitter in Dublin 2

GuadalupeG

13. Guadalupe

Reliable Pet Sitter in Dublin 21.6 km
from
€10
/day
CamilleC

14. Camille

1.2 km
from
€13
/day

15+ years experience. Attentive, caring and responsible!

CamilleC

14. Camille

15+ years experience. Attentive, caring and responsible!1.2 km
from
€13
/day
FabianeF

15. Fabiane

1.3 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Passionate Animal Lover Offering Quality Pet Care🐾

Usually responds within few hours
FabianeF

15. Fabiane

Passionate Animal Lover Offering Quality Pet Care🐾1.3 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
AlmaA

16. Alma

0.6 km
from
€10
/day

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter | Cats & Dogs | Dublin

AlmaA

16. Alma

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter | Cats & Dogs | Dublin 0.6 km
from
€10
/day
ChanningC

17. Channing

1.3 km
from
€10
/day

Experienced Pet Sitter!

Lives with 2 cats
ChanningC

17. Channing

Experienced Pet Sitter!1.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€10
/day
NihadN

18. Nihad

0.9 km
from
€8
/day

Because Pets Notice Who Truly Cares

NihadN

18. Nihad

Because Pets Notice Who Truly Cares0.9 km
from
€8
/day
HarryH

19. Harry

0.9 km
from
€17
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Trusted Pet Care Backed by Years of Hands-On Experience

Usually responds within one hour
HarryH

19. Harry

Trusted Pet Care Backed by Years of Hands-On Experience0.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
€17
/day
MartinM

20. Martin

1.4 km
from
€10
/day

Connecting pets with trusted care

MartinM

20. Martin

Connecting pets with trusted care1.4 km
from
€10
/day