1. Cat sitting
  2. Rathgar

Cat Sitting, Rathgar

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
BohdanaB

1. Bohdana

1.3 km
from
€20
/day

Animal and nature loving photographer

BohdanaB

1. Bohdana

Animal and nature loving photographer 1.3 km
from
€20
/day
JuanJ

2. Juan

0.9 km
from
€10
/day

I will take care of your dog as if it were mine

JuanJ

2. Juan

I will take care of your dog as if it were mine0.9 km
from
€10
/day
OisínO

3. Oisín

0.6 km
from
€20
/day

Caring and attentive petsitting in Dublin

OisínO

3. Oisín

Caring and attentive petsitting in Dublin0.6 km
from
€20
/day
LauraL

4. Laura

2 km
from
€16
/day
2 reviews

Dogs Lover

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with labrador Paloma
LauraL

4. Laura

Dogs Lover2 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with labrador Paloma
from
€16
/day
JenniferJ

5. Jennifer

1.3 km
from
€12
/day

Friendly dog walker looking to make some doggy friends!

JenniferJ

5. Jennifer

Friendly dog walker looking to make some doggy friends!1.3 km
from
€12
/day
EabhaE

6. Eabha

0.6 km
from
€15
/day

Caring 3rd year veterinary student

Usually responds within one day
EabhaE

6. Eabha

Caring 3rd year veterinary student 0.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
JuliaJ

7. Julia

1 km
from
€19
/day

Experienced cat mom, pet sitter & pet walker 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
JuliaJ

7. Julia

Experienced cat mom, pet sitter & pet walker 🐾1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€19
/day
MiriamM

8. Miriam

1.4 km
from
€12
/day
12 reviews
8
recurring guests

The best care for your best friend ! 🐾💗

Usually responds within one day
MiriamM

8. Miriam

The best care for your best friend ! 🐾💗1.4 km
(12 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
IngridI

9. Ingrid

0.5 km
from
€20
/day

Experienced and caring pet sitter for dogs and cats

IngridI

9. Ingrid

Experienced and caring pet sitter for dogs and cats0.5 km
from
€20
/day
JessicaJ

10. Jessica

1.4 km
from
€20
/day

Dependable care for your furry friend!

JessicaJ

10. Jessica

Dependable care for your furry friend!1.4 km
from
€20
/day
IsabelleI

11. Isabelle

0.7 km
from
€15
/day

Trusted pet sitter with loads of love & attention

IsabelleI

11. Isabelle

Trusted pet sitter with loads of love & attention0.7 km
from
€15
/day
AnaA

12. Ana

0.6 km
from
€25
/day

Pet minder in D06 and surrounding areas. Love and caring

Usually responds within few hours
AnaA

12. Ana

Pet minder in D06 and surrounding areas. Love and caring0.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
LucaL

13. Luca

1.6 km
from
€16.5
/day

🐾 Professional Profile – Luca, Pet Sitter & Dog Walker

LucaL

13. Luca

🐾 Professional Profile – Luca, Pet Sitter & Dog Walker1.6 km
from
€16.5
/day
NatashaN

14. Natasha

1.3 km
from
€20
/day

Reliable and caring pet sitter who loves dogs and cats

NatashaN

14. Natasha

Reliable and caring pet sitter who loves dogs and cats1.3 km
from
€20
/day
BrandonB

15. Brandon

0.8 km
from
€12
/day

Loving and Trustworthy Dog Sitter

BrandonB

15. Brandon

Loving and Trustworthy Dog Sitter0.8 km
from
€12
/day
AngelaA

16. Angela

0.3 km
from
€10
/day

Loving and responsible pet sitter.Special with dogs and cats

AngelaA

16. Angela

Loving and responsible pet sitter.Special with dogs and cats0.3 km
from
€10
/day
Ana CarolineA

17. Ana Caroline

1.3 km
from
€20
/day

Loving pet sitter in Dublin❤️

Ana CarolineA

17. Ana Caroline

Loving pet sitter in Dublin❤️1.3 km
from
€20
/day
SarahS

18. Sarah

1.4 km
from
€15
/day

A friendly, kind person who loves animals!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with retriever Dexter
SarahS

18. Sarah

A friendly, kind person who loves animals!1.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with retriever Dexter
from
€15
/day
MarianaM

19. Mariana

1.6 km
from
€15
/day

Grew up around animals | Caring & reliable dog walker

MarianaM

19. Mariana

Grew up around animals | Caring & reliable dog walker 1.6 km
from
€15
/day
EilisE

20. Eilis

0.4 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Will Adapt To Your Pets Needs

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Catalunian sheepdog George
EilisE

20. Eilis

Will Adapt To Your Pets Needs0.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Catalunian sheepdog George
from
€15
/day