1. Cat sitting
  2. Mulhuddart

Cat Sitting, Mulhuddart

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AlexandraA

1. Alexandra

2.8 km
from
€40
/day

Caring pet sitter with a lifetime of animal love

AlexandraA

1. Alexandra

Caring pet sitter with a lifetime of animal love 2.8 km
from
€40
/day
FioreldF

2. Fioreld

1.2 km
from
€40
/day

Experienced Dog Lover & Reliable Walker

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German shepherd Flower
FioreldF

2. Fioreld

Experienced Dog Lover & Reliable Walker1.2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German shepherd Flower
from
€40
/day
Julia HilleJ

3. Julia Hille

6.6 km
from
€15
/day

Loving and reliable care for your pets

Julia HilleJ

3. Julia Hille

Loving and reliable care for your pets6.6 km
from
€15
/day
maria pM

4. maria p

5.6 km
from
€10
/day

Caring Sitter and Experienced Shelter Volunteer

maria pM

4. maria p

Caring Sitter and Experienced Shelter Volunteer5.6 km
from
€10
/day
EsmerE

5. Esmer

2.2 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Spoiled Dogs

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with maltesee Arlo
EsmerE

5. Esmer

Spoiled Dogs 2.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with maltesee Arlo
from
€25
/day
CelsoC

6. Celso

5.8 km
from
€13
/day

Lifelong Dog Lover & Trusted Pet Sitter

CelsoC

6. Celso

Lifelong Dog Lover & Trusted Pet Sitter5.8 km
from
€13
/day
BriseidaB

7. Briseida

5.8 km
from
€12
/day

Happy Walks That Keep Your Dog Smiling (and You Too!).

Usually responds within one day
BriseidaB

7. Briseida

Happy Walks That Keep Your Dog Smiling (and You Too!).5.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
MarcelaM

8. Marcela

5.1 km
from
€12
/day

✨️ Caring for Your Pets Like They're My Own

MarcelaM

8. Marcela

✨️ Caring for Your Pets Like They're My Own5.1 km
from
€12
/day
KariK

9. Kari

2.7 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable Dog Walking - Experienced with Large & Anxious Dogs

KariK

9. Kari

Reliable Dog Walking - Experienced with Large & Anxious Dogs 2.7 km
from
€10
/day
PatriciaP

10. Patricia

5.3 km
from
€20
/day

Making every walk the best part of their day 🐶

PatriciaP

10. Patricia

Making every walk the best part of their day 🐶5.3 km
from
€20
/day
AlissaA

11. Alissa

6.3 km
from
€10
/day

Loving Pet Sitter – Your Pet’s New Best Friend!

AlissaA

11. Alissa

Loving Pet Sitter – Your Pet’s New Best Friend!6.3 km
from
€10
/day
TaraT

12. Tara

5 km
from
€21
/day
1 review

Experienced Dog Owner - BESPOKE DOG SERVICES

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Tess
TaraT

12. Tara

Experienced Dog Owner - BESPOKE DOG SERVICES 5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Tess
from
€21
/day
CloieC

13. Cloie

5.9 km
from
€10
/day

Dog Lover Away from Home, Ready to Care Like They're Mine

Lives with 4 dogs, 6 cats
CloieC

13. Cloie

Dog Lover Away from Home, Ready to Care Like They're Mine5.9 km
Lives with 4 dogs, 6 cats
from
€10
/day
IanaI

14. Iana

6.2 km
from
€15
/day

Fur-tastic Pet Care

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador/staffie mix Colby
IanaI

14. Iana

Fur-tastic Pet Care6.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador/staffie mix Colby
from
€15
/day
NathanN

15. Nathan

0.7 km
from
€17
/day

Guaranteed to leave tails wagging! 🐶🐾

NathanN

15. Nathan

Guaranteed to leave tails wagging! 🐶🐾0.7 km
from
€17
/day
ErikaE

16. Erika

1.6 km
from
€15
/day

All the love ♥️None of the Stress✨🙏

Usually responds within one day
ErikaE

16. Erika

All the love ♥️None of the Stress✨🙏1.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
BrendaB

17. Brenda

6.5 km
from
€13
/day
2 reviews
2
recurring guests

Gentle, reliable visits and walks tailored to your pet!

BrendaB

17. Brenda

Gentle, reliable visits and walks tailored to your pet!6.5 km
(2 reviews)
2 recurring guests
from
€13
/day
HeloísaH

18. Heloísa

4.6 km
from
€10
/day

I’ll take care of your friend with love and dedication

Usually responds within one day
HeloísaH

18. Heloísa

I’ll take care of your friend with love and dedication4.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
ChristineC

19. Christine

6.5 km
from
€10
/day

Dog lover here for your peace of mind

Usually responds within one day
ChristineC

19. Christine

Dog lover here for your peace of mind 6.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
EricaE

20. Erica

5.5 km
from
€20
/day

A home from home pet minding experience

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd X Border Collie Bailey
EricaE

20. Erica

A home from home pet minding experience 5.5 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd X Border Collie Bailey
from
€20
/day