1. Cat sitting
  2. Finglas

Cat Sitting, Finglas

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SofiiaS

1. Sofiia

1.6 km
from
€10
/day

A pet walker who likes pets and walking

SofiiaS

1. Sofiia

A pet walker who likes pets and walking1.6 km
from
€10
/day
TamyresT

2. Tamyres

2.9 km
from
€10
/day

Loving, Reliable & Experienced with Dogs Since Childhood

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mixed breed dog Chule
TamyresT

2. Tamyres

Loving, Reliable & Experienced with Dogs Since Childhood2.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mixed breed dog Chule
from
€10
/day
ChloeC

3. Chloe

1.9 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Pawsome care of your furry friend

Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with Collie Charlie
ChloeC

3. Chloe

Pawsome care of your furry friend1.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with Collie Charlie
from
€15
/day
SusieS

4. Susie

1.1 km
from
€35
/day

Dog groomer, dog walker, pet carer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Xoloizcuintle Akna
SusieS

4. Susie

Dog groomer, dog walker, pet carer 1.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Xoloizcuintle Akna
from
€35
/day
CiaraC

5. Ciara

2.7 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Animal lover with 28y experience with cats & dogs

Usually responds within few hours
CiaraC

5. Ciara

Animal lover with 28y experience with cats & dogs 2.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
JaineJ

6. Jaine

3.1 km
from
€9
/day

Caring & Trustworthy Dog Walker and Pet Sitter

JaineJ

6. Jaine

Caring & Trustworthy Dog Walker and Pet Sitter3.1 km
from
€9
/day
DavidD

7. David

2.6 km
from
€10
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

the best loving care for your paws

Usually responds within one hour
DavidD

7. David

the best loving care for your paws2.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
JessicaJ

8. Jessica

1.6 km
from
€10
/day

Looking to make life easier by spending time with your dog!

JessicaJ

8. Jessica

Looking to make life easier by spending time with your dog!1.6 km
from
€10
/day
JulietaJ

9. Julieta

1.6 km
from
€10
/day

Dedicated animal lover & pet caregiver

JulietaJ

9. Julieta

Dedicated animal lover & pet caregiver1.6 km
from
€10
/day
AliceA

10. Alice

2.7 km
from
€16
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your dog's new best friend

AliceA

10. Alice

Your dog's new best friend2.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€16
/day
LaraL

11. Lara

2.5 km
from
€15
/day

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter in Dublin

LaraL

11. Lara

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter in Dublin2.5 km
from
€15
/day
JuliaJ

12. Julia

1.8 km
from
€14
/day

Caring and reliable pet sitter you can trust 🐾

JuliaJ

12. Julia

Caring and reliable pet sitter you can trust 🐾1.8 km
from
€14
/day
JuliaJ

13. Julia

1.7 km
from
€40
/day
1 review

Loving, experienced pet sitter with daily walks & care.

JuliaJ

13. Julia

Loving, experienced pet sitter with daily walks & care.1.7 km
(1 review)
from
€40
/day
KarinK

14. Karin

3 km
from
€10
/day

Experienced dog owner

KarinK

14. Karin

Experienced dog owner3 km
from
€10
/day
KellieK

15. Kellie

2 km
from
€16
/day

Cuddles, Care & Cat-Approved Companionship

KellieK

15. Kellie

Cuddles, Care & Cat-Approved Companionship2 km
from
€16
/day
JessieJ

16. Jessie

3.1 km
from
€10
/day

Every day is better with a dog (or two!) in it 🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockapoo Poppins
JessieJ

16. Jessie

Every day is better with a dog (or two!) in it 🐶3.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockapoo Poppins
from
€10
/day
JavierJ

17. Javier

1.2 km
from
€20
/day

Friendly and Caring Animal Lover

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with bullterrier goliat
JavierJ

17. Javier

Friendly and Caring Animal Lover1.2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with bullterrier goliat
from
€20
/day
RaphaelaR

18. Raphaela

1.8 km
from
€16
/day

Iam passionate about pets, 20 years of experience

RaphaelaR

18. Raphaela

Iam passionate about pets, 20 years of experience 1.8 km
from
€16
/day
FernandaF

19. Fernanda

2.9 km
from
€15
/day

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter You Can Trust

Usually responds within few hours
FernandaF

19. Fernanda

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter You Can Trust2.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
JosephJ

20. Joseph

2.9 km
from
€12
/day

Caring Canine Companion

JosephJ

20. Joseph

Caring Canine Companion 2.9 km
from
€12
/day