1. Dog Boarding
  2. Finglas

Dog Boarding, Finglas

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NehaN

1. Neha

5.2 km
from
€50
/night

Experienced, responsible and fun dog care you can trust!

Usually responds within one hour
NehaN

1. Neha

Experienced, responsible and fun dog care you can trust!5.2 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€50
/night
Denise KD

2. Denise K

4 km
from
€45
/night

Responsible dog owner and lover.

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Cockapoo Diego
Denise KD

2. Denise K

Responsible dog owner and lover. 4 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Cockapoo Diego
from
€45
/night
BeatrizB

3. Beatriz

5 km
from
€30
/night

Experienced Dog Walker, Calm & Caring

Usually responds within one day
BeatrizB

3. Beatriz

Experienced Dog Walker, Calm & Caring5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
SorchaS

4. Sorcha

5.7 km
from
€50
/night
1
recurring guest

Experienced dog walker Dublin 3

Usually responds within one day
SorchaS

4. Sorcha

Experienced dog walker Dublin 35.7 km
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
AiliseA

5. Ailise

6.9 km
from
€35
/night

Vet Nurse | Caring for Your Pets Like They’re My Own 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Springer Spaniel Dolly
AiliseA

5. Ailise

Vet Nurse | Caring for Your Pets Like They’re My Own 🐾6.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Springer Spaniel Dolly
from
€35
/night
KaatK

6. Kaat

7.1 km
from
€37
/night
1 review

Hi, I’m Kaat, a 27-year old Belgian girl living in Dublin

Usually responds within few hours
KaatK

6. Kaat

Hi, I’m Kaat, a 27-year old Belgian girl living in Dublin7.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€37
/night
PrajaktaP

7. Prajakta

2.9 km
from
€40
/night

Caring, Reliable Pet Sitter 🐾

PrajaktaP

7. Prajakta

Caring, Reliable Pet Sitter 🐾2.9 km
from
€40
/night
GiseleG

8. Gisele

6.8 km
from
€55
/night
1 review

I will make your pets feel loved and cared

Usually responds within one day
GiseleG

8. Gisele

I will make your pets feel loved and cared 6.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€55
/night
QinQ

9. Qin

6.1 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

One pup at a time!

Usually responds within few hours
QinQ

9. Qin

One pup at a time!6.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
FelipeF

10. Felipe

6.7 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

I love animals

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mestizo Ambar
FelipeF

10. Felipe

I love animals6.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mestizo Ambar
from
€50
/night
RaquelR

11. Raquel

6 km
from
€60
/night

Together time makes the best time 🐶🐾

RaquelR

11. Raquel

Together time makes the best time 🐶🐾6 km
from
€60
/night
SusieS

12. Susie

1.1 km
from
€80
/night

Dog groomer, dog walker, pet carer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Xoloizcuintle Akna
SusieS

12. Susie

Dog groomer, dog walker, pet carer 1.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Xoloizcuintle Akna
from
€80
/night
SabrinaS

13. Sabrina

3.8 km
from
€50
/night

Experienced dog walker & pet sitter offering loving pet care

Usually responds within one day
SabrinaS

13. Sabrina

Experienced dog walker & pet sitter offering loving pet care3.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
MarthaM

14. Martha

4.5 km
from
€80
/night
9 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet lover without pets, would love on yours! D7 D2 D1 ONLY

Usually responds within one day
MarthaM

14. Martha

Pet lover without pets, would love on yours! D7 D2 D1 ONLY4.5 km
(9 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€80
/night
DavidD

15. David

2.6 km
from
€55
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

the best loving care for your paws

Usually responds within one hour
DavidD

15. David

the best loving care for your paws2.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
€55
/night
TahirT

16. Tahir

5.9 km
from
€60
/night

Caring and reliable pet sitter for both dogs n cats

TahirT

16. Tahir

Caring and reliable pet sitter for both dogs n cats5.9 km
from
€60
/night
SiofraS

17. Siofra

3.1 km
from
€80
/night
1 review

Animal Lover who is on call at anytime!

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with golden retriever Melfie
SiofraS

17. Siofra

Animal Lover who is on call at anytime! 3.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with golden retriever Melfie
from
€80
/night
Carlos EduardoC

18. Carlos Eduardo

4.7 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Paw-ssionately here for your pet!

Usually responds within few hours
Carlos EduardoC

18. Carlos Eduardo

Paw-ssionately here for your pet!4.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
MeylingM

19. Meyling

6.5 km
from
€70
/night

Dogs deserve all the best of this world

MeylingM

19. Meyling

Dogs deserve all the best of this world6.5 km
from
€70
/night
LisaL

20. Lisa

4.4 km
from
€22
/night
1
recurring guest

Trustworthy and caring animal lover

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 8 days ago
LisaL

20. Lisa

Trustworthy and caring animal lover4.4 km
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 8 days ago
from
€22
/night