1. Dog Boarding
  2. Dublin

Dog Boarding, Dublin

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
IsabelleI

1. Isabelle

1.8 km
from
€28
/night
1 review

Dog Lover Available for Sitting – Experienced and Caring!

Usually responds within one day
IsabelleI

1. Isabelle

Dog Lover Available for Sitting – Experienced and Caring!1.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€28
/night
GiuliaG

2. Giulia

3.3 km
from
€35
/night

I’ll take care of your dog like if she/he were mine!

Usually responds within one day
GiuliaG

2. Giulia

I’ll take care of your dog like if she/he were mine!3.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
NehaN

3. Neha

0.5 km
from
€50
/night

Experienced, responsible and fun dog care you can trust!

Usually responds within one hour
NehaN

3. Neha

Experienced, responsible and fun dog care you can trust!0.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€50
/night
Denise KD

4. Denise K

2.2 km
from
€45
/night

Responsible dog owner and lover.

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Cockapoo Diego
Denise KD

4. Denise K

Responsible dog owner and lover. 2.2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Cockapoo Diego
from
€45
/night
BeatrizB

5. Beatriz

1.5 km
from
€30
/night

Experienced Dog Walker, Calm & Caring

Usually responds within one day
BeatrizB

5. Beatriz

Experienced Dog Walker, Calm & Caring1.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
SorchaS

6. Sorcha

2.8 km
from
€50
/night
1
recurring guest

Experienced dog walker Dublin 3

Usually responds within one day
SorchaS

6. Sorcha

Experienced dog walker Dublin 32.8 km
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
GormlaithG

7. Gormlaith

2.6 km
from
€40
/night

I can’t promise I won’t try teach your animal Irish!

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
GormlaithG

7. Gormlaith

I can’t promise I won’t try teach your animal Irish!2.6 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
from
€40
/night
KaatK

8. Kaat

2.2 km
from
€37
/night
1 review

Hi, I’m Kaat, a 27-year old Belgian girl living in Dublin

Usually responds within few hours
KaatK

8. Kaat

Hi, I’m Kaat, a 27-year old Belgian girl living in Dublin2.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€37
/night
AilshaA

9. Ailsha

3.3 km
from
€50
/night

Experienced, Friendly Pet Sitter Near Dublin City Centre

Usually responds within one day
AilshaA

9. Ailsha

Experienced, Friendly Pet Sitter Near Dublin City Centre3.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
PrajaktaP

10. Prajakta

2.7 km
from
€40
/night

Caring, Reliable Pet Sitter 🐾

PrajaktaP

10. Prajakta

Caring, Reliable Pet Sitter 🐾2.7 km
from
€40
/night
GiseleG

11. Gisele

2 km
from
€55
/night
1 review

I will make your pets feel loved and cared

Usually responds within one day
GiseleG

11. Gisele

I will make your pets feel loved and cared 2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€55
/night
FelipeF

12. Felipe

2 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

I love animals

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mestizo Ambar
FelipeF

12. Felipe

I love animals2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mestizo Ambar
from
€50
/night
RaquelR

13. Raquel

1.9 km
from
€60
/night

Together time makes the best time 🐶🐾

RaquelR

13. Raquel

Together time makes the best time 🐶🐾1.9 km
from
€60
/night
SabrinaS

14. Sabrina

1.5 km
from
€50
/night

Experienced dog walker & pet sitter offering loving pet care

Usually responds within one day
SabrinaS

14. Sabrina

Experienced dog walker & pet sitter offering loving pet care1.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
MarthaM

15. Martha

2.1 km
from
€80
/night
9 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet lover without pets, would love on yours! D7 D2 D1 ONLY

Usually responds within one day
MarthaM

15. Martha

Pet lover without pets, would love on yours! D7 D2 D1 ONLY2.1 km
(9 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€80
/night
DavidD

16. David

3 km
from
€55
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

the best loving care for your paws

Usually responds within one hour
DavidD

16. David

the best loving care for your paws3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
€55
/night
SiofraS

17. Siofra

2.1 km
from
€80
/night
1 review

Animal Lover who is on call at anytime!

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with golden retriever Melfie
SiofraS

17. Siofra

Animal Lover who is on call at anytime! 2.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with golden retriever Melfie
from
€80
/night
Carlos EduardoC

18. Carlos Eduardo

0.9 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Paw-ssionately here for your pet!

Usually responds within few hours
Carlos EduardoC

18. Carlos Eduardo

Paw-ssionately here for your pet!0.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
JasminJ

19. Jasmin

2.7 km
from
€80
/night

Your pets new best friend 🐾

Usually responds within one hour
JasminJ

19. Jasmin

Your pets new best friend 🐾2.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€80
/night
LisaL

20. Lisa

1.8 km
from
€22
/night
1
recurring guest

Trustworthy and caring animal lover

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 11 days ago
LisaL

20. Lisa

Trustworthy and caring animal lover1.8 km
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 11 days ago
from
€22
/night