1. Dog Boarding
  2. Cobh

Dog Boarding, Cobh

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
TiagoT

1. Tiago

4.3 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Second Home To Your Best Friend

Usually responds within few hours
TiagoT

1. Tiago

Second Home To Your Best Friend4.3 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
haotianH

2. haotian

15.1 km
from
€50
/night
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Warm Pet Butler

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Shiba Inu Baga
haotianH

2. haotian

Warm Pet Butler15.1 km
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Shiba Inu Baga
from
€50
/night
DanielliD

3. Danielli

9.8 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Sitter with 18 years of experience with owned dogs

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mutt Sakura
DanielliD

3. Danielli

Sitter with 18 years of experience with owned dogs9.8 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mutt Sakura
from
€30
/night
EzequielE

4. Ezequiel

14.7 km
from
€37
/night

Experienced Pet Sitter – Caring for All Pets

EzequielE

4. Ezequiel

Experienced Pet Sitter – Caring for All Pets 14.7 km
from
€37
/night