1. Dog Boarding
  2. Clondalkin

Dog Boarding, Clondalkin

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AlineA

1. Aline

5.2 km
from
€80
/night
11 reviews
3
recurring guests

Petsitter and dog walker in Adamstown 🐾

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
AlineA

1. Aline

Petsitter and dog walker in Adamstown 🐾5.2 km
(11 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
€80
/night
BrunaB

2. Bruna

4.5 km
from
€30
/night

Caring and responsible Dog lover

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
BrunaB

2. Bruna

Caring and responsible Dog lover4.5 km
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€30
/night
CatalinaC

3. Catalina

7.5 km
from
€35
/night
1 review

Sausage Dog Mom – Personalized Walks & Care

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
CatalinaC

3. Catalina

Sausage Dog Mom – Personalized Walks & Care7.5 km
(1 review)
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€35
/night
NathaliaN

4. Nathalia

5.5 km
from
€50
/night
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

The Ultimate Pet Sitter Who Captures 10/10 Instant Moments!

Usually responds within one day
NathaliaN

4. Nathalia

The Ultimate Pet Sitter Who Captures 10/10 Instant Moments!5.5 km
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
InesI

5. Ines

1.8 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter 🐾💗

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Mix Labrador Balu
InesI

5. Ines

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter 🐾💗1.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Mix Labrador Balu
from
€40
/night
Denise KD

6. Denise K

7.8 km
from
€45
/night

Responsible dog owner and lover.

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Cockapoo Diego
Denise KD

6. Denise K

Responsible dog owner and lover. 7.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Cockapoo Diego
from
€45
/night
CarlaC

7. Carla

4.8 km
from
€27
/night
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

I'm Carla and I love cats and dogs!

Usually responds within few hours
CarlaC

7. Carla

I'm Carla and I love cats and dogs!4.8 km
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
€27
/night
BeatrizB

8. Beatriz

8 km
from
€30
/night

Experienced Dog Walker, Calm & Caring

Usually responds within one day
BeatrizB

8. Beatriz

Experienced Dog Walker, Calm & Caring8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
AiliseA

9. Ailise

4.1 km
from
€35
/night

Vet Nurse | Caring for Your Pets Like They’re My Own 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Springer Spaniel Dolly
AiliseA

9. Ailise

Vet Nurse | Caring for Your Pets Like They’re My Own 🐾4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Springer Spaniel Dolly
from
€35
/night
AilshaA

10. Ailsha

7.7 km
from
€50
/night

Experienced, Friendly Pet Sitter Near Dublin City Centre

Usually responds within one day
AilshaA

10. Ailsha

Experienced, Friendly Pet Sitter Near Dublin City Centre7.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
Emma and JamieE

11. Emma and Jamie

7.3 km
from
€50
/night

D16 - Dog lovers 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature Dachshund Callie
Emma and JamieE

11. Emma and Jamie

D16 - Dog lovers 🐾 7.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature Dachshund Callie
from
€50
/night
PrajaktaP

12. Prajakta

8.3 km
from
€40
/night

Caring, Reliable Pet Sitter 🐾

PrajaktaP

12. Prajakta

Caring, Reliable Pet Sitter 🐾8.3 km
from
€40
/night
FelipeF

13. Felipe

8.4 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

I love animals

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mestizo Ambar
FelipeF

13. Felipe

I love animals8.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mestizo Ambar
from
€50
/night
RaquelR

14. Raquel

7.8 km
from
€60
/night

Together time makes the best time 🐶🐾

RaquelR

14. Raquel

Together time makes the best time 🐶🐾7.8 km
from
€60
/night
MarthaM

15. Martha

7.6 km
from
€80
/night
9 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet lover without pets, would love on yours! D7 D2 D1 ONLY

Usually responds within one day
MarthaM

15. Martha

Pet lover without pets, would love on yours! D7 D2 D1 ONLY7.6 km
(9 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€80
/night
TahirT

16. Tahir

4.4 km
from
€60
/night

Caring and reliable pet sitter for both dogs n cats

TahirT

16. Tahir

Caring and reliable pet sitter for both dogs n cats4.4 km
from
€60
/night
DaniD

17. Dani

7.1 km
from
€80
/night
1 review

Walks & fun for your furry babies 🐕

Usually responds within one day
DaniD

17. Dani

Walks & fun for your furry babies 🐕 7.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€80
/night
MeylingM

18. Meyling

4.5 km
from
€70
/night

Dogs deserve all the best of this world

MeylingM

18. Meyling

Dogs deserve all the best of this world4.5 km
from
€70
/night
EstherE

19. Esther

5 km
from
€50
/night

Passionate pet care: A trusted friend for your dogs & cats.

EstherE

19. Esther

Passionate pet care: A trusted friend for your dogs & cats.5 km
from
€50
/night