1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Lucan

Doggy Day Care, Lucan

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LarissaL

1. Larissa

9.1 km
from
€16
/day

Dog care 🐾 ❤️

Last active 12 days ago
LarissaL

1. Larissa

Dog care 🐾 ❤️9.1 km
Last active 12 days ago
from
€16
/day
AlineA

2. Aline

2.5 km
from
€50
/day
11 reviews
3
recurring guests

Petsitter and dog walker in Adamstown 🐾

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
AlineA

2. Aline

Petsitter and dog walker in Adamstown 🐾2.5 km
(11 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
€50
/day
BrunaB

3. Bruna

2.1 km
from
€25
/day

Caring and responsible Dog lover

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
BrunaB

3. Bruna

Caring and responsible Dog lover2.1 km
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€25
/day
NathaliaN

4. Nathalia

2.7 km
from
€38
/day
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

The Ultimate Pet Sitter Who Captures 10/10 Instant Moments!

Usually responds within one day
NathaliaN

4. Nathalia

The Ultimate Pet Sitter Who Captures 10/10 Instant Moments!2.7 km
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€38
/day
OrlaO

5. Orla

6.4 km
from
€50
/day

worry free pet care

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with old English bulldog Boo
OrlaO

5. Orla

worry free pet care 6.4 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with old English bulldog Boo
from
€50
/day
FelipeF

6. Felipe

9.6 km
from
€40
/day

Caring for Pets Like Family

FelipeF

6. Felipe

Caring for Pets Like Family9.6 km
from
€40
/day
AiliseA

7. Ailise

8 km
from
€30
/day

Vet Nurse | Caring for Your Pets Like They’re My Own 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Springer Spaniel Dolly
AiliseA

7. Ailise

Vet Nurse | Caring for Your Pets Like They’re My Own 🐾8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Springer Spaniel Dolly
from
€30
/day
Andressa MayumiA

8. Andressa Mayumi

1.8 km
from
€30
/day
25 reviews
7
recurring guests

Passionate Pet Sitter caring for your furry baby

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with German Shepard Skye
Andressa MayumiA

8. Andressa Mayumi

Passionate Pet Sitter caring for your furry baby1.8 km
(25 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with German Shepard Skye
from
€30
/day
BrunnaB

9. Brunna

9 km
from
€25
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your Dog’s Home Away From Home 🐶 - Cookstown

Usually responds within one day
BrunnaB

9. Brunna

Your Dog’s Home Away From Home 🐶 - Cookstown9 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
EsmerE

10. Esmer

6.8 km
from
€45
/day
1 review

Spoiled Dogs

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with maltesee Arlo
EsmerE

10. Esmer

Spoiled Dogs 6.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with maltesee Arlo
from
€45
/day
FrancieliF

11. Francieli

8.9 km
from
€25
/day

Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Summer
FrancieliF

11. Francieli

Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐾 8.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Summer
from
€25
/day
FernandaF

12. Fernanda

9.2 km
from
€25
/day

Lots of Love and Care for your Pup

FernandaF

12. Fernanda

Lots of Love and Care for your Pup9.2 km
from
€25
/day
DidemD

13. Didem

7.7 km
from
€25
/day

For peace of mind

DidemD

13. Didem

For peace of mind7.7 km
from
€25
/day
SusieS

14. Susie

9.6 km
from
€50
/day

Dog groomer, dog walker, pet carer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Xoloizcuintle Akna
SusieS

14. Susie

Dog groomer, dog walker, pet carer 9.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Xoloizcuintle Akna
from
€50
/day
Han VernH

15. Han Vern

7.7 km
from
€18
/day
1 review

Stress- free walks and home visit !🐶🐱

Han VernH

15. Han Vern

Stress- free walks and home visit !🐶🐱7.7 km
(1 review)
from
€18
/day
TahirT

16. Tahir

7.5 km
from
€50
/day

Caring and reliable pet sitter for both dogs n cats

TahirT

16. Tahir

Caring and reliable pet sitter for both dogs n cats7.5 km
from
€50
/day
AnkitaA

17. Ankita

9.3 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

A loving home away from home for your pooch ❤️🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Collie and Lab mix Boots
AnkitaA

17. Ankita

A loving home away from home for your pooch ❤️🐶9.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Collie and Lab mix Boots
from
€25
/day
AimĂŠeA

18. AimĂŠe

3.9 km
from
€35
/day
3 reviews

Loving home away from home in D15

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Terrier Bunny
AimĂŠeA

18. AimĂŠe

Loving home away from home in D15 3.9 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Terrier Bunny
from
€35
/day
CamilaC

19. Camila

8 km
from
€50
/day

Caring for your pet as if they were my own!

CamilaC

19. Camila

Caring for your pet as if they were my own!8 km
from
€50
/day