1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Dollymount

Doggy Day Care, Dollymount

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JennyJ

1. Jenny

4.4 km
from
€20
/day

Loving Pet Care in a Calm and Safe Home

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
JennyJ

1. Jenny

Loving Pet Care in a Calm and Safe Home4.4 km
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
DeniseD

2. Denise

2.6 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews

The Pet Nanny , Professional Pet Sitter

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
DeniseD

2. Denise

The Pet Nanny , Professional Pet Sitter 2.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€15
/day
LisaL

3. Lisa

4.9 km
from
€18
/day
1
recurring guest

Trustworthy and caring animal lover

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 11 days ago
LisaL

3. Lisa

Trustworthy and caring animal lover4.9 km
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 11 days ago
from
€18
/day
CharlotteC

4. Charlotte

4.8 km
from
€25
/day

Experienced Dog Owner | Flexible Care & Outdoor Time

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
CharlotteC

4. Charlotte

Experienced Dog Owner | Flexible Care & Outdoor Time4.8 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€25
/day
SvetlanaS

5. Svetlana

4.6 km
from
€45
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Exclusive Stay Away from Home w/an Experienced Carer D3/D9

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 8 days ago
SvetlanaS

5. Svetlana

Exclusive Stay Away from Home w/an Experienced Carer D3/D94.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
€45
/day
VerenaV

6. Verena

4.1 km
from
€35
/day

secure garden loving couple

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
VerenaV

6. Verena

secure garden loving couple4.1 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€35
/day
Emmeli EstephanyaE

7. Emmeli Estephanya

5.6 km
from
€10
/day

Responsible caregiver and animal lover.

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
Emmeli EstephanyaE

7. Emmeli Estephanya

Responsible caregiver and animal lover.5.6 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€10
/day
HeloisaH

8. Heloisa

6.2 km
from
€15
/day

Veterinarian Care, Heartfelt Love.

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
HeloisaH

8. Heloisa

Veterinarian Care, Heartfelt Love.6.2 km
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
AliceA

9. Alice

4.7 km
from
€40
/day
2 reviews

Reliable cat person, happy to dog sit too

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
AliceA

9. Alice

Reliable cat person, happy to dog sit too4.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€40
/day
PasqualeP

10. Pasquale

5.5 km
from
€45
/day
1 review

Dog minder in Ballsbridge

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
PasqualeP

10. Pasquale

Dog minder in Ballsbridge5.5 km
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€45
/day
EmilseE

11. Emilse

5.8 km
from
€24
/day
2 reviews

Experienced pet sitter with true love to them

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
EmilseE

11. Emilse

Experienced pet sitter with true love to them 5.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€24
/day
PravathiP

12. Pravathi

4.6 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

I'll Care for Your Furry Friend Like They're My Own.

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
PravathiP

12. Pravathi

I'll Care for Your Furry Friend Like They're My Own.4.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€30
/day
MashaM

13. Masha

6 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring and reliable dog sitter. Your dog’s second home

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
MashaM

13. Masha

Caring and reliable dog sitter. Your dog’s second home 6 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€20
/day
FêF

14. Fê

4.5 km
from
€30
/day

Your Pet’s Home Away From Home 🐾🤍

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
FêF

14. Fê

Your Pet’s Home Away From Home 🐾🤍4.5 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€30
/day
Oana (D5 Artane)O

15. Oana (D5 Artane)

3.8 km
from
€45
/day
1 review

Dog lover for pups of all ages and needs

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
Oana (D5 Artane)O

15. Oana (D5 Artane)

Dog lover for pups of all ages and needs3.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€45
/day
ChloeC

16. Chloe

1 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Golden owner 🐾 Garden & beach walks, lots of company

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
ChloeC

16. Chloe

Golden owner 🐾 Garden & beach walks, lots of company1 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
€25
/day
AasthaA

17. Aastha

3.1 km
from
€20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Pawsitively perfect for cuddles , care and playtime.

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AasthaA

17. Aastha

Pawsitively perfect for cuddles , care and playtime.3.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
LunaL

18. Luna

6.1 km
from
€15
/day

A caring dog lover bringing love and attention to your pups

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LunaL

18. Luna

A caring dog lover bringing love and attention to your pups6.1 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
MariaM

19. Maria

4.7 km
from
€20
/day

Reliable Dublin Dog Walker Who Builds Trust and Routine

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy poodle Lua
MariaM

19. Maria

Reliable Dublin Dog Walker Who Builds Trust and Routine4.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy poodle Lua
from
€20
/day
GabrielaG

20. Gabriela

2 km
from
€16
/day
1
recurring guest

Eperienced Catlover, dog lover

Usually responds within few hours
GabrielaG

20. Gabriela

Eperienced Catlover, dog lover2 km
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€16
/day