1. Dog sitting
  2. Sandymount

Dog Sitting, Sandymount

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RoseR

1. Rose

4.4 km
from
€15
/day

A pal for your pets

RoseR

1. Rose

A pal for your pets 4.4 km
from
€15
/day
MaureenM

2. Maureen

4.4 km
from
€22
/day
1 review

Offering dog walking and pet sitting services.

Usually responds within one hour
MaureenM

2. Maureen

Offering dog walking and pet sitting services.4.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€22
/day
JéssicaJ

3. Jéssica

4.6 km
from
€13
/day

Mike my beautiful pitbull inspires me

Usually responds within one day
JéssicaJ

3. Jéssica

Mike my beautiful pitbull inspires me4.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/day
SilvanaS

4. Silvana

2.9 km
from
€15
/day

Hi I’m Silvana and I can’t wait to met you best friend

Usually responds within few hours
SilvanaS

4. Silvana

Hi I’m Silvana and I can’t wait to met you best friend2.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
ValentinaV

5. Valentina

3.4 km
from
€15
/day

Reliable hands when you're away 🤍

Lives with 1 cat
ValentinaV

5. Valentina

Reliable hands when you're away 🤍3.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
PriscillaP

6. Priscilla

3.4 km
from
€10
/day

Loving Every Walk, Every Visit – Pets Are My Heart

Usually responds within one day
PriscillaP

6. Priscilla

Loving Every Walk, Every Visit – Pets Are My Heart3.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
NoeliaN

7. Noelia

4.6 km
from
€10
/day

Experienced and caring pet lover looking for animal love

Usually responds within few hours
NoeliaN

7. Noelia

Experienced and caring pet lover looking for animal love4.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
FernandaF

8. Fernanda

3.8 km
from
€12
/day

Can I take care of your pet?

Usually responds within one day
FernandaF

8. Fernanda

Can I take care of your pet?3.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
AlixA

9. Alix

3.5 km
from
€20
/day

Loving Pet Nanny: Giving Your Pets the Care They Deserve

Usually responds within one day
AlixA

9. Alix

Loving Pet Nanny: Giving Your Pets the Care They Deserve3.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
ShaunaS

10. Shauna

4.3 km
from
€15
/day

Animal lover

ShaunaS

10. Shauna

Animal lover 4.3 km
from
€15
/day
VivianV

11. Vivian

0.9 km
from
€10
/day

Loving pet owner with animal care experience!

Usually responds within one hour
VivianV

11. Vivian

Loving pet owner with animal care experience!0.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
KateK

12. Kate

3 km
from
€15
/day

Dog-lover with a love for walks, cuddles and playing fetch

KateK

12. Kate

Dog-lover with a love for walks, cuddles and playing fetch3 km
from
€15
/day
BrunaB

13. Bruna

4.3 km
from
€15
/day

Your Pet’s new Best Friend, love, walks& cuddles included!

BrunaB

13. Bruna

Your Pet’s new Best Friend, love, walks& cuddles included! 4.3 km
from
€15
/day
YudiY

14. Yudi

3.6 km
from
€15
/day

Loving pet sitter with a heart full of paws 🤍

YudiY

14. Yudi

Loving pet sitter with a heart full of paws 🤍3.6 km
from
€15
/day
JulianaJ

15. Juliana

1.8 km
from
€25
/day
4 reviews

Guiding paws, one walk at a time.

Lives with 1 cat
JulianaJ

15. Juliana

Guiding paws, one walk at a time.1.8 km
(4 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/day
JessicaJ

16. Jessica

3.1 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Passionate about Dogs

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Glen of Imaal Terrier Rosie
JessicaJ

16. Jessica

Passionate about Dogs 3.1 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Glen of Imaal Terrier Rosie
from
€20
/day
EsterE

17. Ester

4 km
from
€10
/day

Dog Lover Missing Her Own Pup — Ready to Care for Yours!

EsterE

17. Ester

Dog Lover Missing Her Own Pup — Ready to Care for Yours!4 km
from
€10
/day
JosefinaJ

18. Josefina

4.3 km
from
€20
/day

Dog Walking: Love and Care Guarantee

JosefinaJ

18. Josefina

Dog Walking: Love and Care Guarantee4.3 km
from
€20
/day
LauraL

19. Laura

3 km
from
€25
/day

Why My Pet Sitting Services Are Paw-sitively the Best!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Hound Lennon
LauraL

19. Laura

Why My Pet Sitting Services Are Paw-sitively the Best!3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Hound Lennon
from
€25
/day
MaiaM

20. Maia

1.8 km
from
€15
/day

Caring and reliable pet sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dauschaund Jack Russel Cross (rescue) Pico
MaiaM

20. Maia

Caring and reliable pet sitter 1.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dauschaund Jack Russel Cross (rescue) Pico
from
€15
/day