1. Dog sitting
  2. Sallynoggin

Dog Sitting, Sallynoggin

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SuzanneS

1. Suzanne

1.8 km
from
€29
/day

Your pet’s new friend 🥰

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SuzanneS

1. Suzanne

Your pet’s new friend 🥰1.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€29
/day
NatashaN

2. Natasha

4.1 km
from
€20
/day

Dog mom at your service!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with CollieXcorgie Gus
NatashaN

2. Natasha

Dog mom at your service!4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with CollieXcorgie Gus
from
€20
/day
BrunoB

3. Bruno

3.6 km
from
€25
/day

Your Pet's Happy & Healthy Home Away From Home!

BrunoB

3. Bruno

Your Pet's Happy & Healthy Home Away From Home!3.6 km
from
€25
/day
AlixA

4. Alix

4.6 km
from
€20
/day

Loving Pet Nanny: Giving Your Pets the Care They Deserve

Usually responds within one day
AlixA

4. Alix

Loving Pet Nanny: Giving Your Pets the Care They Deserve4.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
NinaN

5. Nina

2.6 km
from
€20
/day

Not just a pet sitter, but a true friend for your pets!

Usually responds within one hour
NinaN

5. Nina

Not just a pet sitter, but a true friend for your pets!2.6 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/day
anushkaA

6. anushka

4 km
from
€11
/day

For dogs who love zoomies and emotional support chats

anushkaA

6. anushka

For dogs who love zoomies and emotional support chats4 km
from
€11
/day
KazimK

7. Kazim

0.6 km
from
€15
/day

Experienced & Caring Dog Sitter!

KazimK

7. Kazim

Experienced & Caring Dog Sitter!0.6 km
from
€15
/day
AvaA

8. Ava

1.1 km
from
€16
/day

I will love your pets like they’re my own!!

AvaA

8. Ava

I will love your pets like they’re my own!!1.1 km
from
€16
/day
NadineN

9. Nadine

1.6 km
from
€20
/day

Motivation to be a petsitter

NadineN

9. Nadine

Motivation to be a petsitter1.6 km
from
€20
/day
YuanyuanY

10. Yuanyuan

2.7 km
from
€16
/day

Leash the Fun! Pup's Perfect Partner 🐾

Usually responds within one day
YuanyuanY

10. Yuanyuan

Leash the Fun! Pup's Perfect Partner 🐾2.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€16
/day
NickN

11. Nick

4.9 km
from
€10
/day

Friendly, Reliable Dog Walker You Can Count On

NickN

11. Nick

Friendly, Reliable Dog Walker You Can Count On4.9 km
from
€10
/day
AndreaA

12. Andrea

2 km
from
€25
/day

Love and care while you’re away❤️

AndreaA

12. Andrea

Love and care while you’re away❤️2 km
from
€25
/day
JasonJ

13. Jason

5 km
from
€25
/day

Trustworthy dog walker in south Dublin

JasonJ

13. Jason

Trustworthy dog walker in south Dublin5 km
from
€25
/day
SubhomoyS

14. Subhomoy

4.9 km
from
€10
/day

Assurance-Proof Care for Your squishy family and friends

SubhomoyS

14. Subhomoy

Assurance-Proof Care for Your squishy family and friends4.9 km
from
€10
/day
MeganM

15. Megan

4.9 km
from
€20
/day

Scottish Vet Nurse 🤩

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
MeganM

15. Megan

Scottish Vet Nurse 🤩4.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day