1. Dog sitting
  2. Ringsend

Dog Sitting, Ringsend

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
PaolaP

1. Paola

2 km
from
€10
/day

Ensuring Happiness and Well-Being for Your Best Friend

PaolaP

1. Paola

Ensuring Happiness and Well-Being for Your Best Friend2 km
from
€10
/day
Maria CristinaM

2. Maria Cristina

3.7 km
from
€12
/day

A paws-itive dog experience!! 🍃🐶

Usually responds within few hours
Maria CristinaM

2. Maria Cristina

A paws-itive dog experience!! 🍃🐶3.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€12
/day
PriscilaP

3. Priscila

2.6 km
from
€12.7
/day

Dedicated Pet Sitter Offering Love, Care, and Attention.

PriscilaP

3. Priscila

Dedicated Pet Sitter Offering Love, Care, and Attention.2.6 km
from
€12.7
/day
UrviU

4. Urvi

4.2 km
from
€18
/day

Walks Filled with Love Walker and Caretaker at Your Service!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Retriever Groot
UrviU

4. Urvi

Walks Filled with Love Walker and Caretaker at Your Service!4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Retriever Groot
from
€18
/day
JulianaJ

5. Juliana

3.3 km
from
€10
/day

Loving and Reliable Pet Walker in Dublin!

JulianaJ

5. Juliana

Loving and Reliable Pet Walker in Dublin!3.3 km
from
€10
/day
Ana PaulaA

6. Ana Paula

2.5 km
from
€15
/day

I offer love and care to your pets, just as I do to my own.

Lives with 7 dogs
Lives with Mongrel puppy Belinha
Ana PaulaA

6. Ana Paula

I offer love and care to your pets, just as I do to my own.2.5 km
Lives with 7 dogs
Lives with Mongrel puppy Belinha
from
€15
/day
AldoA

7. Aldo

2.9 km
from
€10
/day

The care a pet deserve, with the trust you’re looking for

AldoA

7. Aldo

The care a pet deserve, with the trust you’re looking for2.9 km
from
€10
/day
JessicaJ

8. Jessica

5 km
from
€15
/day

loving dog walker in Dublin 7

Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Lives with mix breed Luna
JessicaJ

8. Jessica

loving dog walker in Dublin 75 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Lives with mix breed Luna
from
€15
/day
PedroP

9. Pedro

2.1 km
from
€10
/day

Make your pet as my own! ❤️🫡

PedroP

9. Pedro

Make your pet as my own! ❤️🫡2.1 km
from
€10
/day
JoeJ

10. Joe

4.1 km
from
€12
/day
1 review

Responsible young professional and dog lover

Usually responds within one hour
JoeJ

10. Joe

Responsible young professional and dog lover4.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€12
/day
MarcelaM

11. Marcela

3.3 km
from
€20
/day

Dog lover without exceptions

Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with without breed Boby
MarcelaM

11. Marcela

Dog lover without exceptions 3.3 km
Lives with 4 dogs
Lives with without breed Boby
from
€20
/day
MissaleM

12. Missale

2.5 km
from
€10
/day

Loving Care for Your Pets

Usually responds within one day
MissaleM

12. Missale

Loving Care for Your Pets2.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
MariaM

13. Maria

3.8 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

D6 D4 D14 areas-Animal carer

Usually responds within few hours
MariaM

13. Maria

D6 D4 D14 areas-Animal carer3.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
OtavioO

14. Otavio

4.9 km
from
€10
/day

compassionate care for your furry family members

Usually responds within one day
OtavioO

14. Otavio

compassionate care for your furry family members 4.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
ioanaI

15. ioana

4.6 km
from
€10
/day

Making Your Buddy’s Time Away Full of Love!

ioanaI

15. ioana

Making Your Buddy’s Time Away Full of Love!4.6 km
from
€10
/day
ThamirisT

16. Thamiris

2.8 km
from
€15
/day

Thamiris Guedes

ThamirisT

16. Thamiris

Thamiris Guedes2.8 km
from
€15
/day
HelenoH

17. Heleno

2.7 km
from
€10
/day

Pet owner and lover

HelenoH

17. Heleno

Pet owner and lover2.7 km
from
€10
/day
IannyI

18. Ianny

2.7 km
from
€10
/day

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter – Your Dog’s Best Friend!

IannyI

18. Ianny

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter – Your Dog’s Best Friend!2.7 km
from
€10
/day
JavieraJ

19. Javiera

2.6 km
from
€30
/day

Loving care for your furry friends!

JavieraJ

19. Javiera

Loving care for your furry friends! 2.6 km
from
€30
/day
ManuelM

20. Manuel

3 km
from
€10
/day

Whoever hasn't owned a pet dsn't know the meaning being love

Usually responds within few hours
ManuelM

20. Manuel

Whoever hasn't owned a pet dsn't know the meaning being love3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day