1. Dog sitting
  2. Ringsend

Dog Sitting, Ringsend

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KateK

1. Kate

3 km
from
€15
/day

Dog-lover with a love for walks, cuddles and playing fetch

KateK

1. Kate

Dog-lover with a love for walks, cuddles and playing fetch3 km
from
€15
/day
VictoriaV

2. Victoria

4.2 km
from
€38
/day
1 review

Lots of love for your furry friend 🐶

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Breed Estrela
VictoriaV

2. Victoria

Lots of love for your furry friend 🐶4.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Breed Estrela
from
€38
/day
LuoL

3. Luo

4.1 km
from
€14
/day

Your Pet’s New Best Friend While You’re Away!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lhasa Apso Ana Botafogo
LuoL

3. Luo

Your Pet’s New Best Friend While You’re Away!4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lhasa Apso Ana Botafogo
from
€14
/day
BrunaB

4. Bruna

3.4 km
from
€15
/day

Your Pet’s new Best Friend, love, walks& cuddles included!

BrunaB

4. Bruna

Your Pet’s new Best Friend, love, walks& cuddles included! 3.4 km
from
€15
/day
MarianaM

5. Mariana

5 km
from
€10
/day

Caring student + animal lover = your pet’s new best friend

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitszu Mel
MarianaM

5. Mariana

Caring student + animal lover = your pet’s new best friend5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitszu Mel
from
€10
/day
MaxM

6. Max

4.6 km
from
€13
/day

Your Pet’s New Best Friend

MaxM

6. Max

Your Pet’s New Best Friend4.6 km
from
€13
/day
YudiY

7. Yudi

2.2 km
from
€15
/day

Loving pet sitter with a heart full of paws 🤍

YudiY

7. Yudi

Loving pet sitter with a heart full of paws 🤍2.2 km
from
€15
/day
JulianaJ

8. Juliana

0.6 km
from
€25
/day
4 reviews

Guiding paws, one walk at a time.

Lives with 1 cat
JulianaJ

8. Juliana

Guiding paws, one walk at a time.0.6 km
(4 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/day
JessicaJ

9. Jessica

2.8 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Passionate about Dogs

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Glen of Imaal Terrier Rosie
JessicaJ

9. Jessica

Passionate about Dogs 2.8 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Glen of Imaal Terrier Rosie
from
€20
/day
EsterE

10. Ester

2.9 km
from
€10
/day

Dog Lover Missing Her Own Pup — Ready to Care for Yours!

EsterE

10. Ester

Dog Lover Missing Her Own Pup — Ready to Care for Yours!2.9 km
from
€10
/day
JosefinaJ

11. Josefina

3 km
from
€20
/day

Dog Walking: Love and Care Guarantee

JosefinaJ

11. Josefina

Dog Walking: Love and Care Guarantee3 km
from
€20
/day
LauraL

12. Laura

2.9 km
from
€25
/day

Why My Pet Sitting Services Are Paw-sitively the Best!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Hound Lennon
LauraL

12. Laura

Why My Pet Sitting Services Are Paw-sitively the Best!2.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Hound Lennon
from
€25
/day
MaiaM

13. Maia

2.7 km
from
€15
/day

Caring and reliable pet sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dauschaund Jack Russel Cross (rescue) Pico
MaiaM

13. Maia

Caring and reliable pet sitter 2.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dauschaund Jack Russel Cross (rescue) Pico
from
€15
/day
ViktoriaV

14. Viktoria

3.7 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog walking 🦮🐩🐕‍🦺

ViktoriaV

14. Viktoria

Dog walking 🦮🐩🐕‍🦺3.7 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€20
/day
MateusM

15. Mateus

3.6 km
from
€15
/day

Pet-Loving Couple Ready to Care for Your Furry Friends

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Llhasa Apso Petruchio
MateusM

15. Mateus

Pet-Loving Couple Ready to Care for Your Furry Friends3.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Llhasa Apso Petruchio
from
€15
/day
BárbaraB

16. Bárbara

1.5 km
from
€20
/day

Someone have always had a deep love for animals

BárbaraB

16. Bárbara

Someone have always had a deep love for animals1.5 km
from
€20
/day
WellyW

17. Welly

2.9 km
from
€10
/day

Like a doggy auntie: full of love, patience, and play!

WellyW

17. Welly

Like a doggy auntie: full of love, patience, and play!2.9 km
from
€10
/day
NgaireN

18. Ngaire

2 km
from
€10
/day

Student Seeks Fur Friends

Lives with 1 cat
Lives with Tabby Walnuts
NgaireN

18. Ngaire

Student Seeks Fur Friends2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Lives with Tabby Walnuts
from
€10
/day
DianaD

19. Diana

2.8 km
from
€13
/day

Paws on the Move: Fun, Safe, and Loved Every Step of the Way

DianaD

19. Diana

Paws on the Move: Fun, Safe, and Loved Every Step of the Way2.8 km
from
€13
/day
YanneY

20. Yanne

1.6 km
from
€15
/day

More Than Pet Sitting: Loving Care for Your Pet

YanneY

20. Yanne

More Than Pet Sitting: Loving Care for Your Pet1.6 km
from
€15
/day