1. Dog sitting
  2. Ringsend

Dog Sitting, Ringsend

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AlineA

1. Aline

2.7 km
from
€15
/day

AlineA

1. Aline

2.7 km
from
€15
/day
JavierJ

2. Javier

4.1 km
from
€40
/day

Javier Dog Sitter, Walk, Play and Care your Pet

JavierJ

2. Javier

Javier Dog Sitter, Walk, Play and Care your Pet4.1 km
from
€40
/day
Kather JúniorK

3. Kather Júnior

4.6 km
from
€14
/day

I love your pet as if it were mine ❤️🐶🐾🐕

Kather JúniorK

3. Kather Júnior

I love your pet as if it were mine ❤️🐶🐾🐕4.6 km
from
€14
/day
WenderW

4. Wender

4.2 km
from
€25
/day

Reliable Dog Sitter | All Breeds Welcome

WenderW

4. Wender

Reliable Dog Sitter | All Breeds Welcome4.2 km
from
€25
/day
KelseyK

5. Kelsey

2.9 km
from
€15
/day

Caring and Experienced Dog Walker and Pet Sitter in D8.

KelseyK

5. Kelsey

Caring and Experienced Dog Walker and Pet Sitter in D8.2.9 km
from
€15
/day
MarcellaM

6. Marcella

2.3 km
from
€15
/day

Medical doctor and experience with small dogs

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Zeca
MarcellaM

6. Marcella

Medical doctor and experience with small dogs2.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Zeca
from
€15
/day
ValentinaV

7. Valentina

4.2 km - Dublin 8
from
€8
/day
2 reviews

I miss my pets! Let me walk, train and cuddle yours!

Usually responds within one hour
ValentinaV

7. Valentina

I miss my pets! Let me walk, train and cuddle yours!4.2 km - Dublin 8
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€8
/day
NicolleN

8. Nicolle

3.8 km
from
€10
/day

In‑home experienced pet care

NicolleN

8. Nicolle

In‑home experienced pet care3.8 km
from
€10
/day
CaitrionaC

9. Caitriona

3.5 km - Dublin
from
€8
/day

Love having new furry pals|quick response|available last min

CaitrionaC

9. Caitriona

Love having new furry pals|quick response|available last min3.5 km - Dublin
from
€8
/day
JulietaJ

10. Julieta

2 km
from
€15
/day

Experienced Pet Parent Offering Loving Care for Cats & Dogs

Usually responds within one day
JulietaJ

10. Julieta

Experienced Pet Parent Offering Loving Care for Cats & Dogs2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
LauraL

11. Laura

3.3 km
from
€16
/day

Your pet’s new trusted friend | Laura Donini

LauraL

11. Laura

Your pet’s new trusted friend | Laura Donini3.3 km
from
€16
/day
SineadS

12. Sinead

4.2 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog Sitting/ Walking in Dublin❤️🐕‍🦺

SineadS

12. Sinead

Dog Sitting/ Walking in Dublin❤️🐕‍🦺4.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€15
/day
DalilaD

13. Dalila

2.4 km - Dublin 1
from
€12
/day

Animal owner/lover - large dogs and cat shelter experience

Lives with 2 cats
DalilaD

13. Dalila

Animal owner/lover - large dogs and cat shelter experience2.4 km - Dublin 1
Lives with 2 cats
from
€12
/day
MilenaM

14. Milena

2.9 km
from
€15
/day

Trusted Pet Sitter in Dublin ⭐

Usually responds within one hour
MilenaM

14. Milena

Trusted Pet Sitter in Dublin ⭐2.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€15
/day
GaryG

15. Gary

0.9 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable Care for Cats & Dogs — Like Family

Usually responds within few hours
GaryG

15. Gary

Reliable Care for Cats & Dogs — Like Family0.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
OrlaO

16. Orla

4.8 km
from
€12
/day

A calm dog-loving walker in Dub 8 offering dependable walks

OrlaO

16. Orla

A calm dog-loving walker in Dub 8 offering dependable walks4.8 km
from
€12
/day
lucasL

17. lucas

4.2 km
from
€10
/day

Lucas – Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Dublin

lucasL

17. lucas

Lucas – Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Dublin4.2 km
from
€10
/day
AnaA

18. Ana

3 km
from
€10
/day

Trusted care with genuine love for animals

AnaA

18. Ana

Trusted care with genuine love for animals3 km
from
€10
/day
CrislaineC

19. Crislaine

3 km
from
€10
/day

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter | Experienced with Dogs & Cats

CrislaineC

19. Crislaine

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter | Experienced with Dogs & Cats3 km
from
€10
/day
AlexandroA

20. Alexandro

4.3 km
from
€15
/day

Perpetual child with a deep affection for animals.

AlexandroA

20. Alexandro

Perpetual child with a deep affection for animals.4.3 km
from
€15
/day