1. Dog sitting
  2. Rathmines

Dog Sitting, Rathmines

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LuanL

1. Luan

4.1 km
from
€15
/day

Friendly Dog Lover Available

LuanL

1. Luan

Friendly Dog Lover Available4.1 km
from
€15
/day
ClaireC

2. Claire

0.8 km
from
€15
/day

My service is a walk in the park! 🐕

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Jack russell Po
ClaireC

2. Claire

My service is a walk in the park! 🐕 0.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Jack russell Po
from
€15
/day
KatheryneK

3. Katheryne

2.5 km
from
€12
/day

🐾 Treating Your Pets Like My Own

KatheryneK

3. Katheryne

🐾 Treating Your Pets Like My Own2.5 km
from
€12
/day
PietroP

4. Pietro

4 km
from
€24
/day
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Trustworthy and Loving Pet Sitter! 🐾❤️🐶

Usually responds within one day
PietroP

4. Pietro

Trustworthy and Loving Pet Sitter! 🐾❤️🐶4 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€24
/day
JoshuaJ

5. Joshua

3.1 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Lawyer and animal lover with flexible schedule

Usually responds within one day
JoshuaJ

5. Joshua

Lawyer and animal lover with flexible schedule3.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
GokceG

6. Gokce

3.7 km
from
€20
/day

Dog Lover Near Sandymount – Walks & Care 🐾

Usually responds within one day
GokceG

6. Gokce

Dog Lover Near Sandymount – Walks & Care 🐾 3.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
Gabriela e FabioG

7. Gabriela e Fabio

0.9 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

We are a Brazilian couple who has so much love to give.

Usually responds within few hours
Gabriela e FabioG

7. Gabriela e Fabio

We are a Brazilian couple who has so much love to give.0.9 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
BrunaB

8. Bruna

1 km
from
€30
/day
1 review

Pet Sitter/Dogwalker in Dublin

Usually responds within one day
BrunaB

8. Bruna

Pet Sitter/Dogwalker in Dublin1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
AdonaiA

9. Adonai

1.1 km
from
€15
/day

Farm-Raised Animal Lover & Reliable Pet Sitter

AdonaiA

9. Adonai

Farm-Raised Animal Lover & Reliable Pet Sitter1.1 km
from
€15
/day
SofiaS

10. Sofia

4.2 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Caring for Your Pets with Love!

Usually responds within one day
SofiaS

10. Sofia

Caring for Your Pets with Love!4.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
ValentinaV

11. Valentina

2.7 km
from
€16
/day

Experienced and caring pet lover in Dublin

Usually responds within one day
ValentinaV

11. Valentina

Experienced and caring pet lover in Dublin2.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€16
/day
StefhanieS

12. Stefhanie

4.8 km
from
€14
/day

I have been taking care of dogs my whole life

StefhanieS

12. Stefhanie

I have been taking care of dogs my whole life4.8 km
from
€14
/day
NahuelN

13. Nahuel

0.6 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Dedicated Pet Caregiver: Experienced, Personalized, Loving

Usually responds within few hours
NahuelN

13. Nahuel

Dedicated Pet Caregiver: Experienced, Personalized, Loving0.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
AndréA

14. André

2.2 km
from
€25
/day

Where pets feel at home

AndréA

14. André

Where pets feel at home2.2 km
from
€25
/day
BethaniaB

15. Bethania

4.5 km
from
€18
/day

Loving & Caring Pet Sitter in Dublin 🐾

BethaniaB

15. Bethania

Loving & Caring Pet Sitter in Dublin 🐾4.5 km
from
€18
/day
JeffrayJ

16. Jeffray

3.1 km
from
€40
/day

Trusted and Caring Dog Sitting Services for Your Pet

JeffrayJ

16. Jeffray

Trusted and Caring Dog Sitting Services for Your Pet3.1 km
from
€40
/day
GiovannaG

17. Giovanna

2.8 km
from
€15
/day

Dog Walks & Home Visits with Calm, Experienced Care

Usually responds within few hours
GiovannaG

17. Giovanna

Dog Walks & Home Visits with Calm, Experienced Care2.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
FrancescaF

18. Francesca

2.9 km
from
€10
/day

Welcome to your new pets’ best friends profile :)

Usually responds within one day
FrancescaF

18. Francesca

Welcome to your new pets’ best friends profile :)2.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
ThamiresT

19. Thamires

3.5 km
from
€10
/day

Caring dog walker & cat sitter you can trust

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Brucy
ThamiresT

19. Thamires

Caring dog walker & cat sitter you can trust3.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Brucy
from
€10
/day
RuiR

20. Rui

1.4 km
from
€12
/day

Taking Care of all Your Cat’s Needs -South Dublin

Lives with 2 cats
RuiR

20. Rui

Taking Care of all Your Cat’s Needs -South Dublin1.4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€12
/day