1. Dog sitting
  2. Rathgar

Dog Sitting, Rathgar

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MirellaM

1. Mirella

4.4 km
from
€25
/day

Caring pet sitter with a huge love for pets.

MirellaM

1. Mirella

Caring pet sitter with a huge love for pets. 4.4 km
from
€25
/day
LíviaL

2. Lívia

1.3 km
from
€11
/day

adorable,funny and careful pet sitter to make your dog happy

LíviaL

2. Lívia

adorable,funny and careful pet sitter to make your dog happy1.3 km
from
€11
/day
ElaineE

3. Elaine

4 km
from
€10
/day

Portuguese speaker petsitter!

ElaineE

3. Elaine

Portuguese speaker petsitter! 4 km
from
€10
/day
SalvadorS

4. Salvador

3.6 km
from
€10
/day

Your Pet’s New Best Mate in Dublin

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Pug Goddo
SalvadorS

4. Salvador

Your Pet’s New Best Mate in Dublin3.6 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Pug Goddo
from
€10
/day
PriscillaP

5. Priscilla

4.2 km
from
€10
/day

Acredito que para cuidar de animais precisamos ama-los

PriscillaP

5. Priscilla

Acredito que para cuidar de animais precisamos ama-los4.2 km
from
€10
/day
Déborah LeticiaD

6. Déborah Leticia

4.1 km
from
€10
/day

Loving Pet Care

Déborah LeticiaD

6. Déborah Leticia

Loving Pet Care4.1 km
from
€10
/day
BrunoB

7. Bruno

0.1 km
from
€14
/day

Your best friend in excellent hands!

BrunoB

7. Bruno

Your best friend in excellent hands! 0.1 km
from
€14
/day
ScarlettS

8. Scarlett

4.5 km
from
€18
/day

I will take care of your pet as if it were my own.

ScarlettS

8. Scarlett

I will take care of your pet as if it were my own. 4.5 km
from
€18
/day
LarissaL

9. Larissa

4.8 km
from
€10
/day

lots of love for your pet ❤️

Usually responds within one day
LarissaL

9. Larissa

lots of love for your pet ❤️4.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
PierluigiP

10. Pierluigi

4.6 km
from
€40
/day

Pet lover talking at every dog in the street

PierluigiP

10. Pierluigi

Pet lover talking at every dog in the street4.6 km
from
€40
/day
ConstanzaC

11. Constanza

4.1 km
from
€21
/day

In Good Company: My Incredible Connection with Dogs

ConstanzaC

11. Constanza

In Good Company: My Incredible Connection with Dogs4.1 km
from
€21
/day
LedaL

12. Leda

3.9 km
from
€15
/day

Can I see my new friend?

Usually responds within one day
LedaL

12. Leda

Can I see my new friend?3.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
Maria TheresaM

13. Maria Theresa

3.1 km
from
€15
/day

Pet sitter and Pet lover 😍🐾

Maria TheresaM

13. Maria Theresa

Pet sitter and Pet lover 😍🐾 3.1 km
from
€15
/day
SadhbhS

14. Sadhbh

4.6 km
from
€20
/day

Professional Cat Cuddler & Carer

SadhbhS

14. Sadhbh

Professional Cat Cuddler & Carer4.6 km
from
€20
/day
IsabellaI

15. Isabella

3.3 km
from
€10
/day

Loving and Experienced Dog Walker/ Dog Sitter!

IsabellaI

15. Isabella

Loving and Experienced Dog Walker/ Dog Sitter! 3.3 km
from
€10
/day
MeganM

16. Megan

5 km
from
€20
/day

Scottish Vet Nurse 🤩

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
MeganM

16. Megan

Scottish Vet Nurse 🤩5 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
RodrigoR

17. Rodrigo

4.2 km
from
€15
/day

Dogs are the man best friends!

RodrigoR

17. Rodrigo

Dogs are the man best friends!4.2 km
from
€15
/day
HenriqueH

18. Henrique

3.8 km
from
€10
/day

I'm a nerd who loves pets

HenriqueH

18. Henrique

I'm a nerd who loves pets 3.8 km
from
€10
/day
FernandaF

19. Fernanda

0.2 km
from
€10
/day

I love animals

FernandaF

19. Fernanda

I love animals0.2 km
from
€10
/day
AmandaA

20. Amanda

1.1 km
from
€18
/day

Providing love and care for your pets. ♥️🐾

Usually responds within one day
AmandaA

20. Amanda

Providing love and care for your pets. ♥️🐾1.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€18
/day