1. Dog sitting
  2. Raheny

Dog Sitting, Raheny

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DianaD

1. Diana

4.7 km
from
€13
/day

Paws on the Move: Fun, Safe, and Loved Every Step of the Way

DianaD

1. Diana

Paws on the Move: Fun, Safe, and Loved Every Step of the Way4.7 km
from
€13
/day
YanneY

2. Yanne

5 km
from
€15
/day

More Than Pet Sitting: Loving Care for Your Pet

YanneY

2. Yanne

More Than Pet Sitting: Loving Care for Your Pet5 km
from
€15
/day
LiaL

3. Lia

4.5 km
from
€10
/day

A genuine pet-lover ready to be friends with your pet ;)

LiaL

3. Lia

A genuine pet-lover ready to be friends with your pet ;)4.5 km
from
€10
/day
CharlesC

4. Charles

5 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable pet sitter – experienced with big & small dogs

Usually responds within few hours
CharlesC

4. Charles

Reliable pet sitter – experienced with big & small dogs5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
AilbheA

5. Ailbhe

4.2 km
from
€15
/day

Just a walk away 😛🦮🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with springer spaniel Poppy
AilbheA

5. Ailbhe

Just a walk away 😛🦮🐾4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with springer spaniel Poppy
from
€15
/day
DeepaD

6. Deepa

2.9 km
from
€15
/day

Purrfect Care for Your Cats 🐾

DeepaD

6. Deepa

Purrfect Care for Your Cats 🐾2.9 km
from
€15
/day
LarissaL

7. Larissa

4.8 km
from
€10
/day

Affectionate and responsible pet sitter!

Usually responds within one hour
LarissaL

7. Larissa

Affectionate and responsible pet sitter!4.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
AndersonA

8. Anderson

4.7 km
from
€20
/day

I love animals and speding time with them

AndersonA

8. Anderson

I love animals and speding time with them4.7 km
from
€20
/day
CarlosC

9. Carlos

4.4 km
from
€23
/day

Your pet’s new best friend in Dublin

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Spitz Silva
CarlosC

9. Carlos

Your pet’s new best friend in Dublin4.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Spitz Silva
from
€23
/day
YulianaY

10. Yuliana

3.9 km
from
€12
/day

Your Pup’s Perfect Pal!

YulianaY

10. Yuliana

Your Pup’s Perfect Pal!3.9 km
from
€12
/day
LelianeL

11. Leliane

4.3 km
from
€30
/day

Love and care for 4 paws!

LelianeL

11. Leliane

Love and care for 4 paws!4.3 km
from
€30
/day
ViniciusV

12. Vinicius

4.6 km
from
€10
/day

A calm, trustworthy pet sitter who really love animals

Usually responds within few hours
ViniciusV

12. Vinicius

A calm, trustworthy pet sitter who really love animals4.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
Marcos AntonioM

13. Marcos Antonio

2.7 km
from
€10
/day

I am passionate about pets and offer daily walks.

Marcos AntonioM

13. Marcos Antonio

I am passionate about pets and offer daily walks.2.7 km
from
€10
/day
KlaraK

14. Klara

4.8 km
from
€10
/day

Experienced dog nanny ready for tail-wagging fun!

Usually responds within one hour
KlaraK

14. Klara

Experienced dog nanny ready for tail-wagging fun!4.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
DayaniD

15. Dayani

4.6 km
from
€13
/day

I will help you take care of your dog!

DayaniD

15. Dayani

I will help you take care of your dog!4.6 km
from
€13
/day
GiovanaG

16. Giovana

1.9 km
from
€10
/day

buddy, I’m here to have an amazing day with you!🐶❤️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with frenchie bulldog Janet
GiovanaG

16. Giovana

buddy, I’m here to have an amazing day with you!🐶❤️1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with frenchie bulldog Janet
from
€10
/day
MartaM

17. Marta

3.2 km
from
€25
/day

Talking to all animals 😇

MartaM

17. Marta

Talking to all animals 😇3.2 km
from
€25
/day
SofiaS

18. Sofia

4.6 km
from
€20
/day

Happy partner for happy paws

Usually responds within one day
SofiaS

18. Sofia

Happy partner for happy paws4.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
SahxaS

19. Sahxa

4.6 km
from
€15
/day

Pet sitter/Walk

Usually responds within few hours
SahxaS

19. Sahxa

Pet sitter/Walk4.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day