1. Dog sitting
  2. Raheny

Dog Sitting, Raheny

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NiamhN

1. Niamh

5 km
from
€18
/day
1 review

I’m happy to walk any breed, any shape or size 😊

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature Schnauzer Luna
NiamhN

1. Niamh

I’m happy to walk any breed, any shape or size 😊5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Miniature Schnauzer Luna
from
€18
/day
AbrilA

2. Abril

2.9 km
from
€12
/day

Sweet, Reliable & Ready for Walkies 🐕💖

AbrilA

2. Abril

Sweet, Reliable & Ready for Walkies 🐕💖2.9 km
from
€12
/day
NoraN

3. Nora

3.7 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable dog walker in Clontarf with 4 years of experience

NoraN

3. Nora

Reliable dog walker in Clontarf with 4 years of experience3.7 km
from
€10
/day
ClaudiaC

4. Claudia

2.9 km
from
€15
/day

Trustworthy Pet Sitter in Dublin – I Come to You!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Coco
ClaudiaC

4. Claudia

Trustworthy Pet Sitter in Dublin – I Come to You!2.9 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Coco
from
€15
/day
BrendaB

5. Brenda

2.7 km
from
€10
/day

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter | Dogs, Cats & Small Pets

BrendaB

5. Brenda

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter | Dogs, Cats & Small Pets2.7 km
from
€10
/day
FabianeF

6. Fabiane

4.8 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Passionate Animal Lover Offering Quality Pet Care🐾

Usually responds within few hours
FabianeF

6. Fabiane

Passionate Animal Lover Offering Quality Pet Care🐾4.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
PaulP

7. Paul

4.6 km
from
€10
/day

Portmarnock Dog Walks with Care, Not Just Routine”

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Paisley
PaulP

7. Paul

Portmarnock Dog Walks with Care, Not Just Routine”4.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Paisley
from
€10
/day
VanessaV

8. Vanessa

1.5 km
from
€18
/day

Your Pet’s New Best Friend While You’re Away

Usually responds within one hour
VanessaV

8. Vanessa

Your Pet’s New Best Friend While You’re Away1.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€18
/day
DanielD

9. Daniel

4.7 km
from
€13
/day

Caring and Experienced Animal Lover

Usually responds within one day
DanielD

9. Daniel

Caring and Experienced Animal Lover 4.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/day
KimberlyK

10. Kimberly

1.5 km
from
€14
/day

Pet Sitter in Dublin City - Reliable Morning or Evening Care

KimberlyK

10. Kimberly

Pet Sitter in Dublin City - Reliable Morning or Evening Care1.5 km
from
€14
/day
ChloeC

11. Chloe

3.7 km
from
€10
/day

Loving and Responsible Dog Sitter in Ireland • Dublin

ChloeC

11. Chloe

Loving and Responsible Dog Sitter in Ireland • Dublin3.7 km
from
€10
/day
LucasL

12. Lucas

3.6 km
from
€10
/day

I’ll care for your dog or cat with walks and fun play

LucasL

12. Lucas

I’ll care for your dog or cat with walks and fun play3.6 km
from
€10
/day
Louyse GabrielleL

13. Louyse Gabrielle

4.7 km
from
€13
/day

Trusted Dog Sitter: Where Every Pup Feels at Home

Louyse GabrielleL

13. Louyse Gabrielle

Trusted Dog Sitter: Where Every Pup Feels at Home4.7 km
from
€13
/day
AlessandroA

14. Alessandro

0.7 km
from
€10
/day

Tanto amore, tanta passione❤️

Lives with 1 cat
AlessandroA

14. Alessandro

Tanto amore, tanta passione❤️0.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/day
RachelR

15. Rachel

3.1 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

An animal loving, caring, and trustworthy dog walker

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with dachshund Ollie
RachelR

15. Rachel

An animal loving, caring, and trustworthy dog walker 3.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with dachshund Ollie
from
€15
/day
NiamhN

16. Niamh

4.4 km
from
€15
/day

Caring & Friendly Cat loving sitter

NiamhN

16. Niamh

Caring & Friendly Cat loving sitter4.4 km
from
€15
/day
LuisaL

17. Luisa

4.7 km
from
€20
/day

Dog-loving Erasmus student with experience 🐕🐾

LuisaL

17. Luisa

Dog-loving Erasmus student with experience 🐕🐾4.7 km
from
€20
/day
ZaibZ

18. Zaib

2.7 km
from
€17
/day

Genuine Pet Care from a True Animal Lover!

ZaibZ

18. Zaib

Genuine Pet Care from a True Animal Lover!2.7 km
from
€17
/day
LuoL

19. Luo

3.3 km
from
€14
/day

Your Pet’s New Best Friend While You’re Away!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lhasa Apso Ana Botafogo
LuoL

19. Luo

Your Pet’s New Best Friend While You’re Away!3.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lhasa Apso Ana Botafogo
from
€14
/day
YudiY

20. Yudi

4.9 km
from
€15
/day

Loving pet sitter with a heart full of paws 🤍

YudiY

20. Yudi

Loving pet sitter with a heart full of paws 🤍4.9 km
from
€15
/day