1. Dog sitting
  2. Portmarnock

Dog Sitting, Portmarnock

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KarlaK

1. Karla

2.9 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Caring Pet sitters in Dublin 🙂

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavashon Coco
KarlaK

1. Karla

Caring Pet sitters in Dublin 🙂2.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavashon Coco
from
€20
/day
AngelaA

2. Angela

6 km
from
€10
/day

Walks, Playtime & Love Guaranteed

Usually responds within one day
AngelaA

2. Angela

Walks, Playtime & Love Guaranteed6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
LuanaL

3. Luana

1.4 km
from
€16
/day

Pawsitive and love vibes only

LuanaL

3. Luana

Pawsitive and love vibes only 1.4 km
from
€16
/day
ThaisT

4. Thais

2.6 km
from
€37
/day

Because Your Pets Deserve the Best Care and Companionship.

ThaisT

4. Thais

Because Your Pets Deserve the Best Care and Companionship.2.6 km
from
€37
/day
MarcelaM

5. Marcela

6.4 km
from
€12
/day

Hi! I'm Marcela. I absolutely love taking care of pets

MarcelaM

5. Marcela

Hi! I'm Marcela. I absolutely love taking care of pets6.4 km
from
€12
/day
EdwardE

6. Edward

5.5 km
from
€15
/day

Reliable Dog Walker & Cat Sitter With Own Transport

Lives with 1 cat
EdwardE

6. Edward

Reliable Dog Walker & Cat Sitter With Own Transport5.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
BrendaB

7. Brenda

6.3 km
from
€10
/day

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter | Dogs, Cats & Small Pets

BrendaB

7. Brenda

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter | Dogs, Cats & Small Pets6.3 km
from
€10
/day
YazY

8. Yaz

2 km
from
€25
/day

Friendly animal lover with time for extra paws!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavalier King Charles Cookie
YazY

8. Yaz

Friendly animal lover with time for extra paws!2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavalier King Charles Cookie
from
€25
/day
PaulP

9. Paul

1.6 km
from
€10
/day

Portmarnock Dog Walks with Care, Not Just Routine”

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Paisley
PaulP

9. Paul

Portmarnock Dog Walks with Care, Not Just Routine”1.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Paisley
from
€10
/day
KimberlyK

10. Kimberly

5.8 km
from
€14
/day

Pet Sitter in Dublin City - Reliable Morning or Evening Care

KimberlyK

10. Kimberly

Pet Sitter in Dublin City - Reliable Morning or Evening Care5.8 km
from
€14
/day
AlessandroA

11. Alessandro

6.4 km
from
€10
/day

Tanto amore, tanta passione❤️

Lives with 1 cat
AlessandroA

11. Alessandro

Tanto amore, tanta passione❤️6.4 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/day
RachelR

12. Rachel

6.7 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

An animal loving, caring, and trustworthy dog walker

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with dachshund Ollie
RachelR

12. Rachel

An animal loving, caring, and trustworthy dog walker 6.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with dachshund Ollie
from
€15
/day
NiamhN

13. Niamh

1.7 km
from
€15
/day

Caring & Friendly Cat loving sitter

NiamhN

13. Niamh

Caring & Friendly Cat loving sitter1.7 km
from
€15
/day
ZaibZ

14. Zaib

3.4 km
from
€17
/day

Genuine Pet Care from a True Animal Lover!

ZaibZ

14. Zaib

Genuine Pet Care from a True Animal Lover!3.4 km
from
€17
/day
SelinS

15. Selin

4.6 km
from
€14
/day

💕 Lots of Cuddles, Playtime & Happy Cats Guaranteed🐾

SelinS

15. Selin

💕 Lots of Cuddles, Playtime & Happy Cats Guaranteed🐾4.6 km
from
€14
/day
DeepaD

16. Deepa

5.9 km
from
€15
/day

Purrfect Care for Your Cats 🐾

DeepaD

16. Deepa

Purrfect Care for Your Cats 🐾5.9 km
from
€15
/day
LelianeL

17. Leliane

1.6 km
from
€30
/day

Love and care for 4 paws!

LelianeL

17. Leliane

Love and care for 4 paws!1.6 km
from
€30
/day
Marcos AntonioM

18. Marcos Antonio

6.3 km
from
€10
/day

I am passionate about pets and offer daily walks.

Marcos AntonioM

18. Marcos Antonio

I am passionate about pets and offer daily walks.6.3 km
from
€10
/day
GiovanaG

19. Giovana

5.9 km
from
€10
/day

buddy, I’m here to have an amazing day with you!🐶❤️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with frenchie bulldog Janet
GiovanaG

19. Giovana

buddy, I’m here to have an amazing day with you!🐶❤️5.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with frenchie bulldog Janet
from
€10
/day
MartaM

20. Marta

3.3 km
from
€25
/day

Talking to all animals 😇

MartaM

20. Marta

Talking to all animals 😇3.3 km
from
€25
/day