1. Dog sitting
  2. Palmerstown

Dog Sitting, Palmerstown

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
InaraI

1. Inara

4.9 km
from
€25
/day

Patient Pet Sitter Who Treats Pets Like Family

InaraI

1. Inara

Patient Pet Sitter Who Treats Pets Like Family4.9 km
from
€25
/day
EricaE

2. Erica

2.9 km
from
€20
/day

A home from home pet minding experience

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd X Border Collie Bailey
EricaE

2. Erica

A home from home pet minding experience 2.9 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd X Border Collie Bailey
from
€20
/day
TeresaT

3. Teresa

2 km
from
€20
/day

Pawsitively the best 🐾🐾

Usually responds within one day
TeresaT

3. Teresa

Pawsitively the best 🐾🐾 2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
TulioT

4. Tulio

4.3 km
from
€10
/day

🐾 Reliable Dog Walker & Cat Home Visits in Dublin

TulioT

4. Tulio

🐾 Reliable Dog Walker & Cat Home Visits in Dublin4.3 km
from
€10
/day
TahirT

5. Tahir

2.6 km
from
€30
/day

Caring and reliable pet sitter for both dogs n cats

TahirT

5. Tahir

Caring and reliable pet sitter for both dogs n cats2.6 km
from
€30
/day
NatashaN

6. Natasha

4.3 km
from
€16
/day
1 review

Dog sitter Milano ed interland

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cocker Spaniel Paco
NatashaN

6. Natasha

Dog sitter Milano ed interland 4.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cocker Spaniel Paco
from
€16
/day
JuliaJ

7. Julia

4.6 km
from
€40
/day
1 review

Loving, experienced pet sitter with daily walks & care.

JuliaJ

7. Julia

Loving, experienced pet sitter with daily walks & care.4.6 km
(1 review)
from
€40
/day
DaniD

8. Dani

3.7 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Walks & fun for your furry babies 🐕

Usually responds within one day
DaniD

8. Dani

Walks & fun for your furry babies 🐕 3.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
MonyM

9. Mony

2.6 km
from
€19
/day

Treating Your Pets Like Part of My Own Family

MonyM

9. Mony

Treating Your Pets Like Part of My Own Family2.6 km
from
€19
/day
DianeD

10. Diane

0.9 km
from
€15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Experienced Dog Walker and Pet Sitter based in West Dublin

Usually responds within few hours
DianeD

10. Diane

Experienced Dog Walker and Pet Sitter based in West Dublin0.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
NatáliaN

11. Natália

5 km
from
€35
/day

Your pup's favorite auntie! Loving & experienced petcare🐾

NatáliaN

11. Natália

Your pup's favorite auntie! Loving & experienced petcare🐾5 km
from
€35
/day
JuliaJ

12. Julia

3.9 km
from
€10
/day

Trusted Pet Sitter – Calm, Patient & Flexible

JuliaJ

12. Julia

Trusted Pet Sitter – Calm, Patient & Flexible3.9 km
from
€10
/day
GiadaG

13. Giada

4.6 km
from
€12.5
/day

Experienced&passionate pet lover. Unlimited love guaranteed.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Australian Shepherd Koi
GiadaG

13. Giada

Experienced&passionate pet lover. Unlimited love guaranteed.4.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Australian Shepherd Koi
from
€12.5
/day
NanN

14. Nan

1.8 km
from
€12
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

New best friend to your man's best friend :)

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Shiba Inu Choji
NanN

14. Nan

New best friend to your man's best friend :)1.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Shiba Inu Choji
from
€12
/day
KlausK

15. Klaus

1 km
from
€12
/day

Pet lover • Caring for your fury friend • Dublin

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with shih tzu thor
KlausK

15. Klaus

Pet lover • Caring for your fury friend • Dublin1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with shih tzu thor
from
€12
/day
Ana LuisaA

16. Ana Luisa

3.2 km
from
€10
/day

Loving Dog Walker & Pet Sitter 🐶💛

Usually responds within one day
Ana LuisaA

16. Ana Luisa

Loving Dog Walker & Pet Sitter 🐶💛3.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
MeylingM

17. Meyling

3.6 km
from
€30
/day

Dogs deserve all the best of this world

MeylingM

17. Meyling

Dogs deserve all the best of this world3.6 km
from
€30
/day
EoghanE

18. Eoghan

3.2 km
from
€20
/day

Dog walking services

EoghanE

18. Eoghan

Dog walking services3.2 km
from
€20
/day
BenB

19. Ben

4 km
from
€13
/day

Let the actors do the walking

BenB

19. Ben

Let the actors do the walking 4 km
from
€13
/day
OtavioO

20. Otavio

4.2 km
from
€8
/day

Dog walking & playtime: a healthy dog & 💩less kitchen 4u

OtavioO

20. Otavio

Dog walking & playtime: a healthy dog & 💩less kitchen 4u4.2 km
from
€8
/day