1. Dog sitting
  2. Malahide

Dog Sitting, Malahide

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LaurenL

1. Lauren

5 km
from
€20
/day
13 reviews
5
recurring guests

Offering a safe space to leave your dogs when you go away

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
LaurenL

1. Lauren

Offering a safe space to leave your dogs when you go away 5 km
(13 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€20
/day
DominikaD

2. Dominika

5.7 km
from
€9
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog Lover Missing Own Pup—Ready to Care for Yours!

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
DominikaD

2. Dominika

Dog Lover Missing Own Pup—Ready to Care for Yours!5.7 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€9
/day
inairaI

3. inaira

5.7 km
from
€20
/day
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Full-time dog carers | Loving, family-friendly home

Last booked 11 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
inairaI

3. inaira

Full-time dog carers | Loving, family-friendly home5.7 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last booked 11 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/day
Karina. Dublin 13 and Co Dublin .K

4. Karina. Dublin 13 and Co Dublin .

5.8 km
from
€40
/day
1 review

Driver🚗 House Sitting ,visits ,Walks .D13 & Co.Dublin Kc

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
Karina. Dublin 13 and Co Dublin .K

4. Karina. Dublin 13 and Co Dublin .

Driver🚗 House Sitting ,visits ,Walks .D13 & Co.Dublin Kc5.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€40
/day
CARLOS GUIMELC

5. CARLOS GUIMEL

5.9 km
from
€12
/day
New sitter

Experienced Pet Sitter, Dog Walker & Home Visit Care

Last active 3 days ago
CARLOS GUIMELC

5. CARLOS GUIMEL

New sitter
Experienced Pet Sitter, Dog Walker & Home Visit Care5.9 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
€12
/day
Mercedes SciampagliaM

6. Mercedes Sciampaglia

5.3 km
from
€22
/day
1 review

Caring and Reliable Dog Lover =]

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
Mercedes SciampagliaM

6. Mercedes Sciampaglia

Caring and Reliable Dog Lover =]5.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€22
/day
EduardaE

7. Eduarda

6.8 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable Pet Sitter for Dogs of All Sizes & Med Care Support

Last active 4 days ago
EduardaE

7. Eduarda

Reliable Pet Sitter for Dogs of All Sizes & Med Care Support6.8 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
€10
/day
ApriliaA

8. Aprilia

5.2 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Your Pet’s Favourite Genuine Sitter 🐾 Walk & Home Visit

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ApriliaA

8. Aprilia

Your Pet’s Favourite Genuine Sitter 🐾 Walk & Home Visit5.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/day
PravathiP

9. Pravathi

5.1 km
from
€10
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

I'll Care for Your Furry Friend Like They're My Own.

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
PravathiP

9. Pravathi

I'll Care for Your Furry Friend Like They're My Own.5.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€10
/day
GustavoG

10. Gustavo

7.1 km
from
€10
/day

Caring & reliable pet sitter who treats pets like family

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
GustavoG

10. Gustavo

Caring & reliable pet sitter who treats pets like family7.1 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€10
/day
AoifeA

11. Aoife

6.9 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable, Loving Dog Walks Right from Your Doorstep”

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
AoifeA

11. Aoife

Reliable, Loving Dog Walks Right from Your Doorstep”6.9 km
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
€10
/day
MeganM

12. Megan

3.7 km
from
€13
/day

Rescue-raised, dog-obsessed & ready to love your pup!

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
MeganM

12. Megan

Rescue-raised, dog-obsessed & ready to love your pup!3.7 km
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
€13
/day
BellaB

13. Bella

1 km
from
€15
/day

Active & Caring Pet Sitter | Dog Walks & Drop-Ins

Last active 8 days ago
BellaB

13. Bella

Active & Caring Pet Sitter | Dog Walks & Drop-Ins1 km
Last active 8 days ago
from
€15
/day
NataliaN

14. Natalia

5.1 km
from
€13
/day
1 review

Tiny paws, BIG care ❤️ D13 based pet sitter

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
NataliaN

14. Natalia

Tiny paws, BIG care ❤️ D13 based pet sitter5.1 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€13
/day
LucieL

15. Lucie

7 km
from
€25
/day
7 reviews

Caring, loving, reliable, experienced pet sitter

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
LucieL

15. Lucie

Caring, loving, reliable, experienced pet sitter7 km
(7 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/day
EvelynE

16. Evelyn

6.6 km
from
€20
/day

Overnight House Sitter, Dog Walker & Reliable Pet Taxi 🐾

Last active 8 days ago
EvelynE

16. Evelyn

Overnight House Sitter, Dog Walker & Reliable Pet Taxi 🐾6.6 km
Last active 8 days ago
from
€20
/day
JulianaJ

17. Juliana

6.6 km
from
€15
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter | Walks, Playtime & Loving Care

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JulianaJ

17. Juliana

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter | Walks, Playtime & Loving Care6.6 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
kimmiK

18. kimmi

6.9 km
from
€15
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Here to love your dog 🌸

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
kimmiK

18. kimmi

Here to love your dog 🌸6.9 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€15
/day
FêF

19. Fê

5.2 km
from
€20
/day

Your Pet’s Home Away From Home 🐾🤍

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
FêF

19. Fê

Your Pet’s Home Away From Home 🐾🤍5.2 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/day
rebecaR

20. rebeca

7.2 km
from
€10
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

caring with love and passion 🫶

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
rebecaR

20. rebeca

caring with love and passion 🫶7.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€10
/day