1. Dog sitting
  2. Lusk

Dog Sitting, Lusk

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AmyA

1. Amy

0.4 km
from
€30
/day
17 reviews
7
recurring guests

Endless Love, Cuddles & Care🧡

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
AmyA

1. Amy

Endless Love, Cuddles & Care🧡0.4 km
(17 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€30
/day
FêF

2. Fê

13.5 km
from
€20
/day

Your Pet’s Home Away From Home 🐾🤍

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
FêF

2. Fê

Your Pet’s Home Away From Home 🐾🤍13.5 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/day
rebecaR

3. rebeca

13.8 km
from
€10
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

caring with love and passion 🫶

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
rebecaR

3. rebeca

caring with love and passion 🫶13.8 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€10
/day
BárbaraB

4. Bárbara

13.3 km
from
€15
/day

Your pet in good hands! more than just work

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dash X Evee
BárbaraB

4. Bárbara

Your pet in good hands! more than just work13.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dash X Evee
from
€15
/day
Ivi LouiseI

5. Ivi Louise

10.1 km
from
€40
/day

Looking for someone reliable to take care of your Pet?

Ivi LouiseI

5. Ivi Louise

Looking for someone reliable to take care of your Pet?10.1 km
from
€40
/day
RodrigoR

6. Rodrigo

13.4 km
from
€19
/day
1 review

Active, Caring & Dependable Dog Caregiver

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Meg
RodrigoR

6. Rodrigo

Active, Caring & Dependable Dog Caregiver13.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Meg
from
€19
/day
LaviniaL

7. Lavinia

9.5 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Trusted, loving care for your Pet Family anywhere in Dublin

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Athena
LaviniaL

7. Lavinia

Trusted, loving care for your Pet Family anywhere in Dublin9.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Athena
from
€10
/day
CiaraC

8. Ciara

13.3 km
from
€10
/day

Paws, Hooves & Plenty of Heart

Lives with 1 dog
CiaraC

8. Ciara

Paws, Hooves & Plenty of Heart13.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
from
€10
/day
GeovanaG

9. Geovana

8.1 km
from
€10
/day

Loving animals since I was little 🦈

GeovanaG

9. Geovana

Loving animals since I was little 🦈8.1 km
from
€10
/day
NataliaN

10. Natalia

10.1 km
from
€30
/day

Your pet's home away from home! Loving & reliable care

Usually responds within one hour
NataliaN

10. Natalia

Your pet's home away from home! Loving & reliable care 10.1 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€30
/day
AilinA

11. Ailin

8.4 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Feels like home

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Cross Boston
AilinA

11. Ailin

Feels like home 8.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Cross Boston
from
€20
/day
NadiaN

12. Nadia

12.4 km
from
€15
/day

Loving and respectful towards animals.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie Molly
NadiaN

12. Nadia

Loving and respectful towards animals.12.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie Molly
from
€15
/day
KellieK

13. Kellie

8.4 km
from
€15
/day

Keeping Tails Wagging

KellieK

13. Kellie

Keeping Tails Wagging 8.4 km
from
€15
/day
TainaraT

14. Tainara

12.1 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable & Loving Dog Sitter Ready to Help!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Yorkshire terrier Dylan
TainaraT

14. Tainara

Reliable & Loving Dog Sitter Ready to Help!12.1 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Yorkshire terrier Dylan
from
€10
/day
Graziela TamiresG

15. Graziela Tamires

13.1 km
from
€15
/day

❤️ Treating Every Pet Like Family

Lives with 1 cat
Graziela TamiresG

15. Graziela Tamires

❤️ Treating Every Pet Like Family13.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
CarolineC

16. Caroline

4.8 km
from
€15
/day

Your Pet's Loving Vacation Buddy

Usually responds within one day
CarolineC

16. Caroline

Your Pet's Loving Vacation Buddy4.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
DiovannaD

17. Diovanna

13.4 km
from
€10
/day

in love with animals, ready to give lots of love!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with poodle baly
DiovannaD

17. Diovanna

in love with animals, ready to give lots of love!13.4 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with poodle baly
from
€10
/day
Gustavo MarianoG

18. Gustavo Mariano

12.6 km
from
€15
/day

More than just walks: care, safety and companionship

Usually responds within one day
Gustavo MarianoG

18. Gustavo Mariano

More than just walks: care, safety and companionship12.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
Michele🇮🇹🇮🇪M

19. Michele🇮🇹🇮🇪

10.2 km
from
€14
/day

Kind, patient & attentive pet sitter 🐾 Based in Dublin

Usually responds within one day
Michele🇮🇹🇮🇪M

19. Michele🇮🇹🇮🇪

Kind, patient & attentive pet sitter 🐾 Based in Dublin10.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€14
/day
AliceA

20. Alice

9.2 km
from
€20
/day

A girl with endless love for animals 🌻

AliceA

20. Alice

A girl with endless love for animals 🌻9.2 km
from
€20
/day