1. Dog sitting
  2. Killester

Dog Sitting, Killester

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NurN

1. Nur

4.8 km
from
€25
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring Dog and Cat Sitter in Sandymouth

Usually responds within few hours
NurN

1. Nur

Caring Dog and Cat Sitter in Sandymouth4.8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
PaolaP

2. Paola

4.7 km
from
€13
/day

Loving, reliable & communicative pet sitter in Dublin 🐾

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pug Ame
PaolaP

2. Paola

Loving, reliable & communicative pet sitter in Dublin 🐾4.7 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Pug Ame
from
€13
/day
TamyresT

3. Tamyres

4.7 km
from
€10
/day

Loving, Reliable & Experienced with Dogs Since Childhood

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mixed breed dog Chule
TamyresT

3. Tamyres

Loving, Reliable & Experienced with Dogs Since Childhood4.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mixed breed dog Chule
from
€10
/day
RitaR

4. Rita

2.7 km
from
€20
/day

Rita your pet's best friend

Usually responds within one hour
RitaR

4. Rita

Rita your pet's best friend2.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/day
LizandraL

5. Lizandra

3.3 km
from
€12
/day

Experience of much love and affection for your pet

Usually responds within one day
LizandraL

5. Lizandra

Experience of much love and affection for your pet3.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
EvelynE

6. Evelyn

4.9 km
from
€10
/day

Happy to be dog walker 🐶

Usually responds within one day
EvelynE

6. Evelyn

Happy to be dog walker 🐶4.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
MayraM

7. Mayra

3.1 km
from
€17
/day

Cat sitter

MayraM

7. Mayra

Cat sitter3.1 km
from
€17
/day
Nicélin CarolineN

8. Nicélin Caroline

4.6 km
from
€10
/day

Dublin Pet Sitter | Walks, Cuddles & Loving Care 🐾

Usually responds within one day
Nicélin CarolineN

8. Nicélin Caroline

Dublin Pet Sitter | Walks, Cuddles & Loving Care 🐾4.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
LarissaL

9. Larissa

3.9 km
from
€15
/day
1
recurring guest

Experienced care filled with love and respect! ❤️

Usually responds within few hours
LarissaL

9. Larissa

Experienced care filled with love and respect! ❤️3.9 km
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
cristhianC

10. cristhian

2.8 km
from
€10
/day

Dedicated to creating happy moments for pets

Lives with 1 cat
cristhianC

10. cristhian

Dedicated to creating happy moments for pets 2.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/day
SabrinaS

11. Sabrina

3.9 km
from
€15
/day

Pet lover and mother of a 4-legged Yorkshire terrier 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Terrier Mel
SabrinaS

11. Sabrina

Pet lover and mother of a 4-legged Yorkshire terrier 🐾3.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Terrier Mel
from
€15
/day
ArthurA

12. Arthur

4.3 km
from
€13
/day

Veterinarian & Compassionate Pet Care Specialist

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with SRD Nina
ArthurA

12. Arthur

Veterinarian & Compassionate Pet Care Specialist4.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with SRD Nina
from
€13
/day
SabrinaS

13. Sabrina

4.1 km
from
€20
/day

Experienced dog walker & pet sitter offering loving pet care

Usually responds within one day
SabrinaS

13. Sabrina

Experienced dog walker & pet sitter offering loving pet care4.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
GabrielyG

14. Gabriely

2.8 km
from
€15
/day

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Dublin 🐾

GabrielyG

14. Gabriely

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter in Dublin 🐾2.8 km
from
€15
/day
LeticiaL

15. Leticia

3.8 km
from
€16
/day

Reliable & Caring Dog Sitter Who Treats Your Pet Like Family

LeticiaL

15. Leticia

Reliable & Caring Dog Sitter Who Treats Your Pet Like Family3.8 km
from
€16
/day
NatanaelN

16. Natanael

4.5 km
from
€10
/day

Caring pet sitter from Brazil in Ireland; dog & cat care.

NatanaelN

16. Natanael

Caring pet sitter from Brazil in Ireland; dog & cat care.4.5 km
from
€10
/day
DavidD

17. David

4.2 km
from
€10
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

the best loving care for your paws

Usually responds within one hour
DavidD

17. David

the best loving care for your paws4.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
OrlaO

18. Orla

3.5 km
from
€12
/day

I am an animal lover and would love to meet your pet!

Usually responds within one day
OrlaO

18. Orla

I am an animal lover and would love to meet your pet!3.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
PilarP

19. Pilar

3.9 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving and reliable pet sitter for dogs & cats

Usually responds within few hours
PilarP

19. Pilar

Loving and reliable pet sitter for dogs & cats3.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
AngelaA

20. Angela

1.9 km
from
€10
/day

Walks, Playtime & Love Guaranteed

Usually responds within one day
AngelaA

20. Angela

Walks, Playtime & Love Guaranteed1.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day