1. Dog sitting
  2. Killester

Dog Sitting, Killester

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AlexandraA

1. Alexandra

4.6 km
from
€15
/day

Because your pets deserve love when you’re away

Lives with 1 cat
AlexandraA

1. Alexandra

Because your pets deserve love when you’re away4.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
CatalinaC

2. Catalina

3.8 km
from
€18
/day

Caring, Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter 🐾

CatalinaC

2. Catalina

Caring, Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter 🐾3.8 km
from
€18
/day
RodrigoR

3. Rodrigo

4.4 km
from
€19
/day
1 review

Active, Caring & Dependable Dog Caregiver

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Meg
RodrigoR

3. Rodrigo

Active, Caring & Dependable Dog Caregiver4.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Meg
from
€19
/day
JuliaJ

4. Julia

2.3 km
from
€12
/day

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter Ready to Care for Your Pets!⁠

JuliaJ

4. Julia

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter Ready to Care for Your Pets!⁠2.3 km
from
€12
/day
LucyL

5. Lucy

4.6 km
from
€15
/day

Qualified Dog Carer and walker You Can Trust 🐶

Usually responds within one day
LucyL

5. Lucy

Qualified Dog Carer and walker You Can Trust 🐶4.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
EllenE

6. Ellen

1.3 km
from
€10
/day

Caring and reliable dog walker who loves animals

Lives with 2 dogs
Usually responds within one day
EllenE

6. Ellen

Caring and reliable dog walker who loves animals1.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
AgustinaA

7. Agustina

2.7 km
from
€10
/day

Experienced & loving dog walker in Dublin 3!

Usually responds within few hours
AgustinaA

7. Agustina

Experienced & loving dog walker in Dublin 3!2.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
elena 🌻E

8. elena 🌻

2.6 km
from
€10
/day

Your pet’s favourite sitter for cuddles, walks & stays🐾

Lives with 1 cat
elena 🌻E

8. elena 🌻

Your pet’s favourite sitter for cuddles, walks & stays🐾2.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/day
EdsonE

9. Edson

2.6 km
from
€15
/day

Caring Pet Sitter Who Treats Pets Like Family

Lives with 3 cats
EdsonE

9. Edson

Caring Pet Sitter Who Treats Pets Like Family2.6 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
€15
/day
SorchaS

10. Sorcha

1.7 km
from
€40
/day
1
recurring guest

Experienced dog walker Dublin 3

Usually responds within one day
SorchaS

10. Sorcha

Experienced dog walker Dublin 31.7 km
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/day
MarthaM

11. Martha

3.8 km
from
€10
/day

Solo Female pet minder 🤗

Usually responds within one day
MarthaM

11. Martha

Solo Female pet minder 🤗3.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
JimenaJ

12. Jimena

4.9 km
from
€15
/day

Loving care for your best friend 💛

Usually responds within few hours
JimenaJ

12. Jimena

Loving care for your best friend 💛4.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
AmandaA

13. Amanda

3.1 km
from
€16
/day
1 review

Caring and pet loving with flexible schedule in Dublin

Usually responds within one day
AmandaA

13. Amanda

Caring and pet loving with flexible schedule in Dublin3.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€16
/day
AntonellaA

14. Antonella

4.5 km
from
€18
/day
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

your dog’s new best friend: an experienced pet sitter!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with schnauzer miniature Eire
AntonellaA

14. Antonella

your dog’s new best friend: an experienced pet sitter!4.5 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with schnauzer miniature Eire
from
€18
/day
EmillyE

15. Emilly

4.5 km
from
€15
/day

Dog Walking, Pet Sitting & Visits: Paws in Safe Hands 🐾

Usually responds within one hour
EmillyE

15. Emilly

Dog Walking, Pet Sitting & Visits: Paws in Safe Hands 🐾4.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€15
/day
ArianyA

16. Ariany

3.7 km
from
€20
/day

🐾 Pampering your pet🐶

ArianyA

16. Ariany

🐾 Pampering your pet🐶3.7 km
from
€20
/day
Maria PazM

17. Maria Paz

4.9 km
from
€16
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving dog mom ready to care for your pet like family :)

Usually responds within one day
Maria PazM

17. Maria Paz

Loving dog mom ready to care for your pet like family :)4.9 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€16
/day
AmandaA

18. Amanda

4.4 km
from
€10
/day

Their love makes my heart happy 💛

Usually responds within one day
AmandaA

18. Amanda

Their love makes my heart happy 💛4.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
NuriaN

19. Nuria

3.1 km
from
€13
/day

Cuddles, Walks & Lots of Love

Usually responds within one day
NuriaN

19. Nuria

Cuddles, Walks & Lots of Love3.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/day
LeilaL

20. Leila

5 km
from
€20
/day

Your pet’s best friend when you’re not around!

Usually responds within few hours
LeilaL

20. Leila

Your pet’s best friend when you’re not around!5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day