1. Dog sitting
  2. Killester

Dog Sitting, Killester

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JulianaJ

1. Juliana

2.9 km
from
€15
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter | Walks, Playtime & Loving Care

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JulianaJ

1. Juliana

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter | Walks, Playtime & Loving Care2.9 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
kimmiK

2. kimmi

4.5 km
from
€15
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Here to love your dog 🌸

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
kimmiK

2. kimmi

Here to love your dog 🌸4.5 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€15
/day
ManuelaM

3. Manuela

4.6 km
from
€25
/day

Brazilian Dog Lover in Dublin | Safe Walks & Home Visits

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ManuelaM

3. Manuela

Brazilian Dog Lover in Dublin | Safe Walks & Home Visits4.6 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€25
/day
FêF

4. Fê

4.8 km
from
€20
/day

Your Pet’s Home Away From Home 🐾🤍

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
FêF

4. Fê

Your Pet’s Home Away From Home 🐾🤍4.8 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/day
XeniX

5. Xeni

4.1 km
from
€10
/day

I’m be glad to take care of your pets.

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
XeniX

5. Xeni

I’m be glad to take care of your pets.4.1 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
from
€10
/day
JessicaJ

6. Jessica

5 km
from
€18
/day
8 reviews
3
recurring guests

treats and lots of love

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
JessicaJ

6. Jessica

treats and lots of love 5 km
(8 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€18
/day
ChloeC

7. Chloe

1.6 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Golden owner 🐾 Garden & beach walks, lots of company

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
ChloeC

7. Chloe

Golden owner 🐾 Garden & beach walks, lots of company1.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€20
/day
AasthaA

8. Aastha

1.4 km
from
€15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Pawsitively perfect for cuddles , care and playtime.

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AasthaA

8. Aastha

Pawsitively perfect for cuddles , care and playtime.1.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
rebecaR

9. rebeca

4.6 km
from
€10
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

caring with love and passion 🫶

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
rebecaR

9. rebeca

caring with love and passion 🫶4.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€10
/day
MonicaM

10. Monica

5 km
from
€11
/day

Experienced and Reliable Pet Sitter & Dog Walker

Last active 10 days ago
MonicaM

10. Monica

Experienced and Reliable Pet Sitter & Dog Walker5 km
Last active 10 days ago
from
€11
/day
GaryG

11. Gary

3.1 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable Care for Cats & Dogs — Like Family

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
GaryG

11. Gary

Reliable Care for Cats & Dogs — Like Family3.1 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€10
/day
JuliaJ

12. Julia

1.3 km
from
€12
/day

Caring, Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter in Clontarf East

Last active 11 days ago
JuliaJ

12. Julia

Caring, Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter in Clontarf East1.3 km
Last active 11 days ago
from
€12
/day
LunaL

13. Luna

4.3 km
from
€10
/day

A caring dog lover bringing love and attention to your pups

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LunaL

13. Luna

A caring dog lover bringing love and attention to your pups4.3 km
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
MelissaM

14. Melissa

5 km
from
€12
/day
3 reviews

Experienced Pet Lover Who Treats Pets Like Family

Last active 11 days ago
MelissaM

14. Melissa

Experienced Pet Lover Who Treats Pets Like Family5 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 11 days ago
from
€12
/day
MariaM

15. Maria

3.7 km
from
€15
/day

Reliable Dublin Dog Walker Who Builds Trust and Routine

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
MariaM

15. Maria

Reliable Dublin Dog Walker Who Builds Trust and Routine3.7 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€15
/day
CamilaC

16. Camila

4.6 km
from
€10
/day

Loving, reliable care and belly rubs guaranteed!

Last active 12 days ago
CamilaC

16. Camila

Loving, reliable care and belly rubs guaranteed!4.6 km
Last active 12 days ago
from
€10
/day
NatashaN

17. Natasha

3.1 km
from
€10
/day

Animal lover and reliable sitter | Confident with all sizes

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
NatashaN

17. Natasha

Animal lover and reliable sitter | Confident with all sizes3.1 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€10
/day
PamelaP

18. Pamela

4.3 km
from
€25
/day

Experienced Sitter Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
PamelaP

18. Pamela

Experienced Sitter Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾4.3 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€25
/day
LeticiaL

19. Leticia

4.1 km
from
€18
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

A caring and reliable pet sitter

Last active 12 days ago
LeticiaL

19. Leticia

A caring and reliable pet sitter4.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 12 days ago
from
€18
/day
SophiaS

20. Sophia

4.4 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Certified in belly rubs, playtime, and unconditional love

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
SophiaS

20. Sophia

Certified in belly rubs, playtime, and unconditional love4.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€20
/day