1. Dog sitting
  2. Greystones

Dog Sitting, Greystones

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
FabianaF

1. Fabiana

2.5 km
from
€18
/day

Reliable last minute pet care available

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
FabianaF

1. Fabiana

Reliable last minute pet care available 2.5 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€18
/day
PriscilaP

2. Priscila

6.1 km
from
€15
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐶 Experienced, Caring Couple Ready to Welcome Your Dog

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
PriscilaP

2. Priscila

🐶 Experienced, Caring Couple Ready to Welcome Your Dog6.1 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
Bruna 🐶🐱🐻B

3. Bruna 🐶🐱🐻

10.2 km
from
€20
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring Pet Sitter Who Treats Pets Like Family

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
Bruna 🐶🐱🐻B

3. Bruna 🐶🐱🐻

Caring Pet Sitter Who Treats Pets Like Family10.2 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
€20
/day
Divya and AkshatD

4. Divya and Akshat

14.5 km
from
€25
/day
26 reviews
5
recurring guests

Only the best for your pet🐾 || Dublin 18

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
Divya and AkshatD

4. Divya and Akshat

Only the best for your pet🐾 || Dublin 1814.5 km
(26 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€25
/day
AkuA

5. Aku

14.6 km
from
€15
/day
5 reviews

Tail Wags & Purrs Guaranteed – Pet Minding

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AkuA

5. Aku

Tail Wags & Purrs Guaranteed – Pet Minding14.6 km
(5 reviews)
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
GeorginaG

6. Georgina

13.8 km
from
€15
/day

Loving and Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter

Last active 6 days ago
GeorginaG

6. Georgina

Loving and Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter13.8 km
Last active 6 days ago
from
€15
/day
LucyL

7. Lucy

15 km
from
€15
/day
2
recurring guests

Reliable dog sitting/walking services for happy pups 🐾

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LucyL

7. Lucy

Reliable dog sitting/walking services for happy pups 🐾15 km
2 recurring guests
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
TazT

8. Taz

6.6 km
from
€10
/day
New sitter

Great Garden And Walks And Minding

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
TazT

8. Taz

New sitter
Great Garden And Walks And Minding6.6 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€10
/day
MilenaM

9. Milena

6.4 km
from
€10
/day

Company, care and Happy Walks

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
MilenaM

9. Milena

Company, care and Happy Walks6.4 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€10
/day
CorinnaC

10. Corinna

11.4 km
from
€15
/day

Experienced Pet Sitter

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
CorinnaC

10. Corinna

Experienced Pet Sitter11.4 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€15
/day
FlorenciaF

11. Florencia

5.7 km
from
€40
/day

Reliable House Sitter - Outdoor Adventures Guaranteed 🐾

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
FlorenciaF

11. Florencia

Reliable House Sitter - Outdoor Adventures Guaranteed 🐾5.7 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/day
PiarasP

12. Piaras

1.8 km
from
€10
/day

Enthusiastic animal lover and very energetic like your pets

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with border collie bobbie
PiarasP

12. Piaras

Enthusiastic animal lover and very energetic like your pets 1.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with border collie bobbie
from
€10
/day
NikolN

13. Nikol

14.9 km
from
€15
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Artsy friendly student ready to help! ✨🐶

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Beagle Sherlock
NikolN

13. Nikol

Artsy friendly student ready to help! ✨🐶14.9 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Beagle Sherlock
from
€15
/day
KatelynK

14. Katelyn

11.9 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Certified Animal Healthcare Paw-fessional! 🐾

KatelynK

14. Katelyn

Certified Animal Healthcare Paw-fessional! 🐾11.9 km
(1 review)
from
€20
/day
BabithaB

15. Babitha

12.3 km
from
€20
/day

Sure be your pet’s favourite human ( only after you 🥰)

BabithaB

15. Babitha

Sure be your pet’s favourite human ( only after you 🥰)12.3 km
from
€20
/day
KrithikaK

16. Krithika

14.5 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Caring, Reliable, and Experienced Dog Sitter

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with gb vbb
KrithikaK

16. Krithika

Caring, Reliable, and Experienced Dog Sitter14.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with gb vbb
from
€25
/day
MiaM

17. Mia

10.1 km
from
€15
/day
26 reviews
5
recurring guests

🐾Purfect holiday home🏡💗

Usually responds within one hour
MiaM

17. Mia

🐾Purfect holiday home🏡💗10.1 km
(26 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Usually responds within one hour
from
€15
/day
PaulP

18. Paul

13.8 km
from
€20
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Paul’s puppy palace

Usually responds within one day
PaulP

18. Paul

Paul’s puppy palace13.8 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
LauraL

19. Laura

13.8 km
from
€16
/day

Dog-Loving Family in a Quiet CuldSac. Pamper Your Pup!

LauraL

19. Laura

Dog-Loving Family in a Quiet CuldSac. Pamper Your Pup!13.8 km
from
€16
/day
CarlC

20. Carl

12.9 km
from
€25
/day

Dog walker in the Sandyford area

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Cooper
CarlC

20. Carl

Dog walker in the Sandyford area12.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Cooper
from
€25
/day