1. Dog sitting
  2. Finglas

Dog Sitting, Finglas

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AlessandraA

1. Alessandra

4.5 km
from
€15
/day
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Dublin 1 - @spraoi_tailsdogservice on Instagram

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cockapoo Elmo
AlessandraA

1. Alessandra

Dublin 1 - @spraoi_tailsdogservice on Instagram 4.5 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cockapoo Elmo
from
€15
/day
TaynaraT

2. Taynara

3.5 km
from
€18
/day

🐾 Caring Pet Sitter & Animal Photography Enthusiast

Usually responds within one day
TaynaraT

2. Taynara

🐾 Caring Pet Sitter & Animal Photography Enthusiast 3.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€18
/day
Ana Beatriz 🌻A

3. Ana Beatriz 🌻

3 km
from
€10
/day

🐶 Loving Pet Sitter | Dog Walking & Home Visits

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Enzo
Ana Beatriz 🌻A

3. Ana Beatriz 🌻

🐶 Loving Pet Sitter | Dog Walking & Home Visits3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Enzo
from
€10
/day
AlexandraA

4. Alexandra

3.3 km
from
€15
/day

Because your pets deserve love when you’re away

Lives with 1 cat
AlexandraA

4. Alexandra

Because your pets deserve love when you’re away3.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
JuliaJ

5. Julia

4.7 km
from
€12
/day

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter Ready to Care for Your Pets!⁠

JuliaJ

5. Julia

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter Ready to Care for Your Pets!⁠4.7 km
from
€12
/day
Martha EncarnaciónM

6. Martha Encarnación

3.5 km
from
€10
/day

Enthusiastic dog lover

Usually responds within one hour
Martha EncarnaciónM

6. Martha Encarnación

Enthusiastic dog lover3.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
Denise KD

7. Denise K

4 km
from
€10
/day

Responsible dog owner and lover.

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Cockapoo Diego
Denise KD

7. Denise K

Responsible dog owner and lover. 4 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Cockapoo Diego
from
€10
/day
MizukiM

8. Mizuki

3.6 km
from
€13
/day
1 review

Dog walker & sitter in Dublin 7🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Papillon Kou
MizukiM

8. Mizuki

Dog walker & sitter in Dublin 7🐶3.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Papillon Kou
from
€13
/day
BeatrizB

9. Beatriz

5 km
from
€20
/day

Experienced Dog Walker, Calm & Caring

Usually responds within one day
BeatrizB

9. Beatriz

Experienced Dog Walker, Calm & Caring5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
MarthaM

10. Martha

4.2 km
from
€10
/day

Solo Female pet minder 🤗

Usually responds within one day
MarthaM

10. Martha

Solo Female pet minder 🤗4.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
JéssicaJ

11. Jéssica

4.1 km
from
€15
/day

Your Pet deserves more than just a Pet Sitter 🐾🧡

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with New age bulldog Lebron
JéssicaJ

11. Jéssica

Your Pet deserves more than just a Pet Sitter 🐾🧡4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with New age bulldog Lebron
from
€15
/day
AmandaA

12. Amanda

4.5 km
from
€16
/day
1 review

Caring and pet loving with flexible schedule in Dublin

Usually responds within one day
AmandaA

12. Amanda

Caring and pet loving with flexible schedule in Dublin4.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€16
/day
ArianyA

13. Ariany

3 km
from
€20
/day

🐾 Pampering your pet🐶

ArianyA

13. Ariany

🐾 Pampering your pet🐶3 km
from
€20
/day
DenizD

14. Deniz

4.5 km
from
€8
/day

Reliable & Fun Pet Sitter Who Treats Your Pets Like Family

DenizD

14. Deniz

Reliable & Fun Pet Sitter Who Treats Your Pets Like Family4.5 km
from
€8
/day
LouiseL

15. Louise

4.6 km
from
€20
/day

Caring and Professional Sitter Available

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Jack Russell Mix Buffy
LouiseL

15. Louise

Caring and Professional Sitter Available 4.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Jack Russell Mix Buffy
from
€20
/day
NuriaN

16. Nuria

4.2 km
from
€13
/day

Cuddles, Walks & Lots of Love

Usually responds within one day
NuriaN

16. Nuria

Cuddles, Walks & Lots of Love4.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/day
LeilaL

17. Leila

4.9 km
from
€20
/day

Your pet’s best friend when you’re not around!

Usually responds within few hours
LeilaL

17. Leila

Your pet’s best friend when you’re not around!4.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
GabrielaG

18. Gabriela

1.6 km
from
€20
/day
New sitter

Caring for Your Pets Like Family 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
GabrielaG

18. Gabriela

New sitter
Caring for Your Pets Like Family 🐾1.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€20
/day
PallomaP

19. Palloma

3.5 km
from
€13
/day

I love animals and I will love taking care of yours. ❤️

Usually responds within one day
PallomaP

19. Palloma

I love animals and I will love taking care of yours. ❤️3.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/day
GabiG

20. Gabi

4.5 km
from
€15
/day

Loving Pet Sitter 🐾

GabiG

20. Gabi

Loving Pet Sitter 🐾4.5 km
from
€15
/day