1. Dog sitting
  2. Dublin

Dog Sitting, Dublin

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MarianaM

1. Mariana

1.8 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Safe, Reliable & Loving Care for Your Pets 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
MarianaM

1. Mariana

Safe, Reliable & Loving Care for Your Pets 🐾1.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
StefanyS

2. Stefany

2.9 km - Dublin 6
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Dog lover & experienced petsicoração

StefanyS

2. Stefany

Dog lover & experienced petsicoração2.9 km - Dublin 6
(2 reviews)
from
€20
/day
I FANI

3. I FAN

0.3 km
from
€10
/day

vegetarian & animal lover

Usually responds within one hour
I FANI

3. I FAN

vegetarian & animal lover0.3 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
MirellyM

4. Mirelly

2 km
from
€12
/day
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your Pet’s New Best Friend!

Usually responds within one day
MirellyM

4. Mirelly

Your Pet’s New Best Friend!2 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
DanniD

5. Danni

0.9 km
from
€35
/day
2 reviews

Pawesome Pooch Adventures in D7

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Jack Russell Chihuahua Lingo
DanniD

5. Danni

Pawesome Pooch Adventures in D70.9 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Jack Russell Chihuahua Lingo
from
€35
/day
LayanaL

6. Layana

1.5 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews

Loving Pet Sitter with Rescue Experience

Usually responds within one hour
LayanaL

6. Layana

Loving Pet Sitter with Rescue Experience1.5 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€15
/day
KaatK

7. Kaat

2.2 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Hi, I’m Kaat, a 27-year old Belgian girl living in Dublin

Usually responds within few hours
KaatK

7. Kaat

Hi, I’m Kaat, a 27-year old Belgian girl living in Dublin2.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
HelenH

8. Helen

4.9 km
from
€15
/day

Perfect paws pet sitting

Usually responds within one day
HelenH

8. Helen

Perfect paws pet sitting4.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
AilshaA

9. Ailsha

3.3 km
from
€20
/day

Experienced, Friendly Pet Sitter Near Dublin City Centre

Usually responds within one day
AilshaA

9. Ailsha

Experienced, Friendly Pet Sitter Near Dublin City Centre3.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
JulietaJ

10. Julieta

0.9 km
from
€15
/day

Purrfect Pet stitting with Julieta!

JulietaJ

10. Julieta

Purrfect Pet stitting with Julieta!0.9 km
from
€15
/day
Jonathan ArturoJ

11. Jonathan Arturo

1.9 km
from
€13
/day

Loving Walks & Home Visits – Fun, Care & Patience for Dogs

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with No Boli
Jonathan ArturoJ

11. Jonathan Arturo

Loving Walks & Home Visits – Fun, Care & Patience for Dogs1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with No Boli
from
€13
/day
AmandaA

12. Amanda

4.1 km
from
€15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Loving Pet Sitter with Veterinary Experience

Usually responds within one hour
AmandaA

12. Amanda

Loving Pet Sitter with Veterinary Experience4.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
€15
/day
AmandaA

13. Amanda

2.1 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Loving care for cats and dogs

Usually responds within one day
AmandaA

13. Amanda

Loving care for cats and dogs2.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
FRANCINIF

14. FRANCINI

1.6 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews

Making your pet feel loved is my mission 🫶🏻

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lhasa Apso Thomás
FRANCINIF

14. FRANCINI

Making your pet feel loved is my mission 🫶🏻1.6 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lhasa Apso Thomás
from
€20
/day
PedroP

15. Pedro

3.9 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Premium Pet Care | Dog Walking & Daycare🐾 🐶

Usually responds within one day
PedroP

15. Pedro

Premium Pet Care | Dog Walking & Daycare🐾 🐶3.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
GraceG

16. Grace

4.2 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Professional Care & Peace of Mind

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Remy
GraceG

16. Grace

Professional Care & Peace of Mind4.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Remy
from
€15
/day
JesicaJ

17. Jesica

1 km
from
€30
/day
3 reviews

Absolute responsibility. 🐾

JesicaJ

17. Jesica

Absolute responsibility. 🐾1 km
(3 reviews)
from
€30
/day
KaoaniK

18. Kaoani

2.2 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable Pet Sitter in Dublin

Usually responds within one hour
KaoaniK

18. Kaoani

Reliable Pet Sitter in Dublin 2.2 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
EimearE

19. Eimear

3.4 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable Dog Walker & Sitter in Donnybrook

Usually responds within one day
EimearE

19. Eimear

Reliable Dog Walker & Sitter in Donnybrook3.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
KarinaK

20. Karina

1.7 km
from
€8
/day

Reliable Pet Lover in Dublin | Walks & Home Visits

Usually responds within one hour
KarinaK

20. Karina

Reliable Pet Lover in Dublin | Walks & Home Visits1.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€8
/day