1. Dog sitting
  2. Dublin

Dog Sitting, Dublin

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AriannaA

1. Arianna

3.1 km
from
€12
/day

Reliable and trusted Cat Sitter! :)

AriannaA

1. Arianna

Reliable and trusted Cat Sitter! :)3.1 km
from
€12
/day
DanielleD

2. Danielle

2.6 km
from
€10
/day

Caring for pets like family

Usually responds within one day
DanielleD

2. Danielle

Caring for pets like family2.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
IngridI

3. Ingrid

4.7 km
from
€12
/day

Exp. animal carer, cat foster; for all kind of pets!

IngridI

3. Ingrid

Exp. animal carer, cat foster; for all kind of pets! 4.7 km
from
€12
/day
GabrieleG

4. Gabriele

3.2 km
from
€10
/day

Passionate Dog Lover - Your Dog Will Feel at Home with Me!

Usually responds within one day
GabrieleG

4. Gabriele

Passionate Dog Lover - Your Dog Will Feel at Home with Me!3.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
PazP

5. Paz

0.6 km
from
€10
/day

Caring for your pets as if they were my own 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
PazP

5. Paz

Caring for your pets as if they were my own 🐾 0.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
Ana ClaraA

6. Ana Clara

1.7 km
from
€15
/day

Animal Lover & Trusted Dog Walker in Dublin

Ana ClaraA

6. Ana Clara

Animal Lover & Trusted Dog Walker in Dublin1.7 km
from
€15
/day
XimeX

7. Xime

1.4 km
from
€15
/day

Caring & reliable pet sitter Dublin | Dogs,cats&more 💛

XimeX

7. Xime

Caring & reliable pet sitter Dublin | Dogs,cats&more 💛1.4 km
from
€15
/day
ChloeC

8. Chloe

1 km
from
€15
/day

Active & loving dog sitter ☺️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu/Pomeranian Bella
ChloeC

8. Chloe

Active & loving dog sitter ☺️1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu/Pomeranian Bella
from
€15
/day
CamilaC

9. Camila

1 km
from
€10
/day

Loving, reliable care and belly rubs guaranteed!

CamilaC

9. Camila

Loving, reliable care and belly rubs guaranteed!1 km
from
€10
/day
RafaelR

10. Rafael

0.5 km
from
€20
/day

🐾 Loving & Caring Dog Sitter | House Sitting

RafaelR

10. Rafael

🐾 Loving & Caring Dog Sitter | House Sitting0.5 km
from
€20
/day
LarissaL

11. Larissa

3.9 km
from
€15
/day

Pet Sitter | Loving & Reliable Pet Care 🐾

LarissaL

11. Larissa

Pet Sitter | Loving & Reliable Pet Care 🐾 3.9 km
from
€15
/day
LucasL

12. Lucas

2 km
from
€12
/day

Reliable Pet Sitter | Loving Care & Daily Updates

LucasL

12. Lucas

Reliable Pet Sitter | Loving Care & Daily Updates2 km
from
€12
/day
taynaT

13. tayna

4.2 km - Dublin 6
from
€30
/day

Committed to your pet’s well-being 🐾

taynaT

13. tayna

Committed to your pet’s well-being 🐾4.2 km - Dublin 6
from
€30
/day
AlineA

14. Aline

0.5 km
from
€15
/day

AlineA

14. Aline

0.5 km
from
€15
/day
JavierJ

15. Javier

4.4 km
from
€40
/day

Javier Dog Sitter, Walk, Play and Care your Pet

JavierJ

15. Javier

Javier Dog Sitter, Walk, Play and Care your Pet4.4 km
from
€40
/day
Rayane SantosR

16. Rayane Santos

2.9 km
from
€13
/day

Loving & Reliable Pet Care You Can Trust

Rayane SantosR

16. Rayane Santos

Loving & Reliable Pet Care You Can Trust 2.9 km
from
€13
/day
Kather JúniorK

17. Kather Júnior

2.5 km
from
€14
/day

I love your pet as if it were mine ❤️🐶🐾🐕

Kather JúniorK

17. Kather Júnior

I love your pet as if it were mine ❤️🐶🐾🐕2.5 km
from
€14
/day
WenderW

18. Wender

1.9 km
from
€25
/day

Reliable Dog Sitter | All Breeds Welcome

WenderW

18. Wender

Reliable Dog Sitter | All Breeds Welcome1.9 km
from
€25
/day
KelseyK

19. Kelsey

1.7 km
from
€15
/day

Caring and Experienced Dog Walker and Pet Sitter in D8.

KelseyK

19. Kelsey

Caring and Experienced Dog Walker and Pet Sitter in D8.1.7 km
from
€15
/day
AnitaA

20. Anita

4.9 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Pet care for your furry friends!

AnitaA

20. Anita

Pet care for your furry friends!4.9 km
(1 review)
from
€10
/day