1. Dog sitting
  2. Donnycarney

Dog Sitting, Donnycarney

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DjeniferD

1. Djenifer

5 km
from
€15
/day
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

A Safe and Loving Friend for Your Pet.

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
DjeniferD

1. Djenifer

A Safe and Loving Friend for Your Pet.5 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/day
BrenoB

2. Breno

3.1 km
from
€18
/day

Friendly & Reliable Pet Sitter Who Truly Loves Animals 🐾

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
BrenoB

2. Breno

Friendly & Reliable Pet Sitter Who Truly Loves Animals 🐾3.1 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€18
/day
EduardaE

3. Eduarda

3 km - Dublin
from
€10
/day

Reliable Pet Sitter for Dogs of All Sizes & Med Care Support

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
EduardaE

3. Eduarda

Reliable Pet Sitter for Dogs of All Sizes & Med Care Support3 km - Dublin
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€10
/day
RenataR

4. Renata

2.6 km
from
€10
/day

Affection, care and peace of mind for your best friend

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
RenataR

4. Renata

Affection, care and peace of mind for your best friend2.6 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€10
/day
PeppiP

5. Peppi

4.4 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Loving and experienced care and walks for dogs 💖

Last active yesterday
PeppiP

5. Peppi

New sitter
Loving and experienced care and walks for dogs 💖4.4 km
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/day
EmilseE

6. Emilse

4.3 km - Dublin 2
from
€16
/day
2 reviews

Experienced pet sitter with true love to them

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
EmilseE

6. Emilse

Experienced pet sitter with true love to them 4.3 km - Dublin 2
(2 reviews)
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
€16
/day
JessicaJ

7. Jessica

3.4 km - Dublin
from
€10
/day

affection and care for each paw

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
JessicaJ

7. Jessica

affection and care for each paw3.4 km - Dublin
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€10
/day
Mercedes SciampagliaM

8. Mercedes Sciampaglia

4.6 km - Dublin
from
€22
/day
1 review

Caring and Reliable Dog Lover =]

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
Mercedes SciampagliaM

8. Mercedes Sciampaglia

Caring and Reliable Dog Lover =]4.6 km - Dublin
(1 review)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€22
/day
ChristinaC

9. Christina

2.9 km
from
€10
/day

Your Pet's new best friend

Last active 2 days ago
ChristinaC

9. Christina

Your Pet's new best friend 2.9 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
€10
/day
LisaL

10. Lisa

2.3 km
from
€10
/day

Trustworthy and caring animal lover

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
LisaL

10. Lisa

Trustworthy and caring animal lover2.3 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€10
/day
JuliaJ

11. Julia

2.2 km
from
€12
/day

Caring, Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter in Clontarf East

Last active 2 days ago
JuliaJ

11. Julia

Caring, Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter in Clontarf East2.2 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
€12
/day
TalitaT

12. Talita

3.3 km
from
€13
/day
New sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
TalitaT

12. Talita

New sitter
3.3 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
€13
/day
PollyanaP

13. Pollyana

4.4 km
from
€10
/day

Passionate Animal Lover for Walks & Home Visits

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
PollyanaP

13. Pollyana

Passionate Animal Lover for Walks & Home Visits4.4 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
JanainaJ

14. Janaina

2.1 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Trusted Dog Sitter in Dublin

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
JanainaJ

14. Janaina

Trusted Dog Sitter in Dublin2.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
€20
/day
FelipeF

15. Felipe

1.1 km - Dublin
from
€10
/day

Loving Dog Walker, Pet Sitter & Animal Lover

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
FelipeF

15. Felipe

Loving Dog Walker, Pet Sitter & Animal Lover1.1 km - Dublin
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€10
/day
Ana Beatriz 🌻A

16. Ana Beatriz 🌻

4.7 km
from
€10
/day

🐶 Loving Pet Sitter | Dog Walking & Home Visits

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
Ana Beatriz 🌻A

16. Ana Beatriz 🌻

🐶 Loving Pet Sitter | Dog Walking & Home Visits4.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€10
/day
AlexandraA

17. Alexandra

3.7 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Because your pets deserve love when you’re away

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
AlexandraA

17. Alexandra

New sitter
Because your pets deserve love when you’re away3.7 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
CatalinaC

18. Catalina

3.9 km
from
€18
/day

Caring, Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter 🐾

Last active 4 days ago
CatalinaC

18. Catalina

Caring, Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter 🐾3.9 km
Last active 4 days ago
from
€18
/day
BeatrizB

19. Beatriz

4.5 km - Dublin
from
€12
/day

Missing my Beagle back home - Let me spoil yours!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
BeatrizB

19. Beatriz

Missing my Beagle back home - Let me spoil yours! 4.5 km - Dublin
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€12
/day
PamelaP

20. Pamela

3.6 km - Dublin 1
from
€25
/day
New sitter

Experienced Sitter Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾

Last active 4 days ago
PamelaP

20. Pamela

New sitter
Experienced Sitter Who Treats Every Pet Like Family 🐾3.6 km - Dublin 1
Last active 4 days ago
from
€25
/day