1. Dog sitting
  2. Donnycarney

Dog Sitting, Donnycarney

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NoemíN

1. Noemí

3.3 km
from
€10
/day

All animals are welcome with me.

NoemíN

1. Noemí

All animals are welcome with me.3.3 km
from
€10
/day
EmillyE

2. Emilly

2.2 km
from
€15
/day

My description

EmillyE

2. Emilly

My description 2.2 km
from
€15
/day
AlessandroA

3. Alessandro

2.2 km
from
€10
/day

Tanto amore, tanta passione❤️

Lives with 1 cat
AlessandroA

3. Alessandro

Tanto amore, tanta passione❤️2.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/day
RachelR

4. Rachel

2 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

An animal loving, caring, and trustworthy dog walker

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with dachshund Ollie
RachelR

4. Rachel

An animal loving, caring, and trustworthy dog walker 2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with dachshund Ollie
from
€15
/day
Yhara LinkaY

5. Yhara Linka

4.4 km
from
€15
/day

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter

Yhara LinkaY

5. Yhara Linka

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter 4.4 km
from
€15
/day
LuisaL

6. Luisa

1.7 km
from
€20
/day

Dog-loving Erasmus student with experience 🐕🐾

LuisaL

6. Luisa

Dog-loving Erasmus student with experience 🐕🐾1.7 km
from
€20
/day
ZaibZ

7. Zaib

4.6 km
from
€17
/day

Genuine Pet Care from a True Animal Lover!

ZaibZ

7. Zaib

Genuine Pet Care from a True Animal Lover!4.6 km
from
€17
/day
RoseR

8. Rose

4.1 km
from
€15
/day

A pal for your pets

RoseR

8. Rose

A pal for your pets 4.1 km
from
€15
/day
PaolaP

9. Paola

2.3 km
from
€17
/day

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
PaolaP

9. Paola

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter 🐾2.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€17
/day
JéssicaJ

10. Jéssica

2.9 km
from
€13
/day

Mike my beautiful pitbull inspires me

Usually responds within one day
JéssicaJ

10. Jéssica

Mike my beautiful pitbull inspires me2.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/day
ValentinaV

11. Valentina

3.6 km
from
€15
/day

Reliable hands when you're away 🤍

Lives with 1 cat
ValentinaV

11. Valentina

Reliable hands when you're away 🤍3.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
PriscillaP

12. Priscilla

3.6 km
from
€10
/day

Loving Every Walk, Every Visit – Pets Are My Heart

Usually responds within one day
PriscillaP

12. Priscilla

Loving Every Walk, Every Visit – Pets Are My Heart3.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
NoeliaN

13. Noelia

4.9 km
from
€10
/day

Experienced and caring pet lover looking for animal love

Usually responds within few hours
NoeliaN

13. Noelia

Experienced and caring pet lover looking for animal love4.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
FernandaF

14. Fernanda

4.4 km
from
€12
/day

Can I take care of your pet?

Usually responds within one day
FernandaF

14. Fernanda

Can I take care of your pet?4.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
LuoL

15. Luo

0.6 km
from
€14
/day

Your Pet’s New Best Friend While You’re Away!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lhasa Apso Ana Botafogo
LuoL

15. Luo

Your Pet’s New Best Friend While You’re Away!0.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lhasa Apso Ana Botafogo
from
€14
/day
MaxM

16. Max

4.9 km
from
€13
/day

Your Pet’s New Best Friend

MaxM

16. Max

Your Pet’s New Best Friend4.9 km
from
€13
/day
YudiY

17. Yudi

2.2 km
from
€15
/day

Loving pet sitter with a heart full of paws 🤍

YudiY

17. Yudi

Loving pet sitter with a heart full of paws 🤍2.2 km
from
€15
/day
JulianaJ

18. Juliana

4 km
from
€25
/day
4 reviews

Guiding paws, one walk at a time.

Lives with 1 cat
JulianaJ

18. Juliana

Guiding paws, one walk at a time.4 km
(4 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/day
EsterE

19. Ester

4.4 km
from
€10
/day

Dog Lover Missing Her Own Pup — Ready to Care for Yours!

EsterE

19. Ester

Dog Lover Missing Her Own Pup — Ready to Care for Yours!4.4 km
from
€10
/day
JosefinaJ

20. Josefina

4.2 km
from
€20
/day

Dog Walking: Love and Care Guarantee

JosefinaJ

20. Josefina

Dog Walking: Love and Care Guarantee4.2 km
from
€20
/day