1. Dog sitting
  2. Donnycarney

Dog Sitting, Donnycarney

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DanielleD

1. Danielle

4.9 km
from
€10
/day

Trustworthy Pet Sitter & Walker

Usually responds within one day
DanielleD

1. Danielle

Trustworthy Pet Sitter & Walker 4.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
FernandaF

2. Fernanda

2.6 km
from
€12
/day

Trusted Pet Care with Heart

FernandaF

2. Fernanda

Trusted Pet Care with Heart2.6 km
from
€12
/day
DeniseD

3. Denise

1.5 km
from
€10
/day
2 reviews

The Pet Nanny , Professional Pet Sitter

Usually responds within one hour
DeniseD

3. Denise

The Pet Nanny , Professional Pet Sitter 1.5 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
MaríliaM

4. Marília

5 km
from
€14
/day

Love, respect, fun, care is what every animal needs

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Hulk Dias
MaríliaM

4. Marília

Love, respect, fun, care is what every animal needs5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Hulk Dias
from
€14
/day
NataliaN

5. Natalia

2.3 km
from
€10
/day

A friendly Pet sitter of cats and dogs

NataliaN

5. Natalia

A friendly Pet sitter of cats and dogs2.3 km
from
€10
/day
VitoriaV

6. Vitoria

2.3 km
from
€13
/day

More than a sitter— a friend. Paws in good hands!🐾

Usually responds within few hours
VitoriaV

6. Vitoria

More than a sitter— a friend. Paws in good hands!🐾2.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€13
/day
ElizabetE

7. Elizabet

4.8 km
from
€10
/day

I am interested in taking care of animals.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Black Kaia
ElizabetE

7. Elizabet

I am interested in taking care of animals.4.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Black Kaia
from
€10
/day
SaraS

8. Sara

3.8 km
from
€15
/day

your pet’s cool aunt

SaraS

8. Sara

your pet’s cool aunt 3.8 km
from
€15
/day
KarenK

9. Karen

1.3 km
from
€16
/day

I’m Karen, would love be the best friend for your animal!

KarenK

9. Karen

I’m Karen, would love be the best friend for your animal! 1.3 km
from
€16
/day
FilipF

10. Filip

3.8 km
from
€35
/day

Friend of animals

Usually responds within one day
FilipF

10. Filip

Friend of animals 3.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/day
MilyM

11. Mily

3.9 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter

Usually responds within few hours
MilyM

11. Mily

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter3.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
JessicaJ

12. Jessica

5 km
from
€12
/day

Caring Pet Sitter in Dublin | Dogs, Cats & Home Visits

Usually responds within one day
JessicaJ

12. Jessica

Caring Pet Sitter in Dublin | Dogs, Cats & Home Visits5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
KatieK

13. Katie

2.5 km
from
€12
/day
1 review

Trusted House & Pet Sitter, Treating Your Pets Like My Own

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
KatieK

13. Katie

Trusted House & Pet Sitter, Treating Your Pets Like My Own2.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
AllisonA

14. Allison

3.6 km
from
€20
/day

🐾 Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter

Usually responds within one day
AllisonA

14. Allison

🐾 Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter3.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
Roberta AparecidaR

15. Roberta Aparecida

3.9 km - Dublin
from
€15
/day

Animal Lover Providing Loving & Reliable Pet Care

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Shitzu Filó
Roberta AparecidaR

15. Roberta Aparecida

Animal Lover Providing Loving & Reliable Pet Care3.9 km - Dublin
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Shitzu Filó
from
€15
/day
SinéadS

16. Sinéad

2.6 km
from
€20
/day

Feline friendly veterinary nurse

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
SinéadS

16. Sinéad

Feline friendly veterinary nurse2.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
GráinneG

17. Gráinne

5 km
from
€15
/day

Small animal veterinarian based in the city centre

Usually responds within one day
GráinneG

17. Gráinne

Small animal veterinarian based in the city centre5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
DianaD

18. Diana

3.6 km
from
€10
/day

Sniffari dog walking service with holistic approach

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with French Bulldog Case
DianaD

18. Diana

Sniffari dog walking service with holistic approach3.6 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with French Bulldog Case
from
€10
/day
SofiiaS

19. Sofiia

4.6 km
from
€10
/day

A pet walker who likes pets and walking

SofiiaS

19. Sofiia

A pet walker who likes pets and walking4.6 km
from
€10
/day
MarianaM

20. Mariana

4.4 km
from
€10
/day

Caring and reliable pet sitter ❤️

MarianaM

20. Mariana

Caring and reliable pet sitter ❤️4.4 km
from
€10
/day