1. Dog sitting
  2. Darndale

Dog Sitting, Darndale

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ValeriaV

1. Valeria

1.7 km
from
€15
/day
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Kindest pet sitter

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with poodle Bailey
ValeriaV

1. Valeria

Kindest pet sitter 1.7 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with poodle Bailey
from
€15
/day
Gustavo MarianoG

2. Gustavo Mariano

3.1 km
from
€15
/day

More than just walks: care, safety and companionship

Usually responds within one day
Gustavo MarianoG

2. Gustavo Mariano

More than just walks: care, safety and companionship3.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
GabrielaG

3. Gabriela

3 km
from
€15
/day

Dog Walker & Overnight Pet Sitter | 4 Years Experience

GabrielaG

3. Gabriela

Dog Walker & Overnight Pet Sitter | 4 Years Experience3 km
from
€15
/day
NataliaN

4. Natalia

4.7 km
from
€10
/day

A friendly Pet sitter of cats and dogs

NataliaN

4. Natalia

A friendly Pet sitter of cats and dogs4.7 km
from
€10
/day
KarenK

5. Karen

1.8 km
from
€16
/day

I’m Karen, would love be the best friend for your animal!

KarenK

5. Karen

I’m Karen, would love be the best friend for your animal! 1.8 km
from
€16
/day
MilyM

6. Mily

4.4 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter

Usually responds within few hours
MilyM

6. Mily

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter4.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
KatieK

7. Katie

1.3 km
from
€12
/day
1 review

Trusted House & Pet Sitter, Treating Your Pets Like My Own

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
KatieK

7. Katie

Trusted House & Pet Sitter, Treating Your Pets Like My Own1.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
AllisonA

8. Allison

2.1 km
from
€20
/day

🐾 Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter

Usually responds within one day
AllisonA

8. Allison

🐾 Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter2.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
Roberta AparecidaR

9. Roberta Aparecida

4.4 km
from
€15
/day

Animal Lover Providing Loving & Reliable Pet Care

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Shitzu Filó
Roberta AparecidaR

9. Roberta Aparecida

Animal Lover Providing Loving & Reliable Pet Care4.4 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Shitzu Filó
from
€15
/day
MatheusM

10. Matheus

3.6 km
from
€10
/day

Your Dog's New Favorite Walking Partner!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mixed breed Maya
MatheusM

10. Matheus

Your Dog's New Favorite Walking Partner!3.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mixed breed Maya
from
€10
/day
NicolleN

11. Nicolle

3.1 km
from
€10
/day

In‑home experienced pet care

Lives with 2 cats
NicolleN

11. Nicolle

In‑home experienced pet care3.1 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€10
/day
GuilhermeG

12. Guilherme

2.6 km
from
€20
/day

Farm Roots, Emergency Training & a Love for Pets

GuilhermeG

12. Guilherme

Farm Roots, Emergency Training & a Love for Pets 2.6 km
from
€20
/day
MariaM

13. Maria

1.3 km
from
€14.15
/day

🐾 Where Your Pet Is Treated Like Family

MariaM

13. Maria

🐾 Where Your Pet Is Treated Like Family1.3 km
from
€14.15
/day
FasyaF

14. Fasya

2.7 km
from
€20
/day

Experienced Cat Sitter — especially cats!!

FasyaF

14. Fasya

Experienced Cat Sitter — especially cats!! 2.7 km
from
€20
/day
TamyresT

15. Tamyres

4.3 km
from
€10
/day

Loving, Reliable & Experienced with Dogs Since Childhood

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mixed breed dog Chule
TamyresT

15. Tamyres

Loving, Reliable & Experienced with Dogs Since Childhood4.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mixed breed dog Chule
from
€10
/day
KarlaK

16. Karla

3.6 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Caring Pet sitters in Dublin 🙂

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavashon Coco
KarlaK

16. Karla

Caring Pet sitters in Dublin 🙂3.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavashon Coco
from
€20
/day
AngelaA

17. Angela

1.2 km
from
€10
/day

Walks, Playtime & Love Guaranteed

Usually responds within one day
AngelaA

17. Angela

Walks, Playtime & Love Guaranteed1.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
LuanaL

18. Luana

3.6 km
from
€16
/day

Pawsitive and love vibes only

LuanaL

18. Luana

Pawsitive and love vibes only 3.6 km
from
€16
/day
LaraL

19. Lara

4.6 km
from
€15
/day

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter in Dublin

LaraL

19. Lara

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter in Dublin4.6 km
from
€15
/day
ElizabethE

20. Elizabeth

3.9 km
from
€10
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your pet, cared and loved like my own.

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Bichon Maltese Cinnamon
ElizabethE

20. Elizabeth

Your pet, cared and loved like my own.3.9 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Bichon Maltese Cinnamon
from
€10
/day