1. Dog sitting
  2. Cork

Dog Sitting, Cork

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ValterV

1. Valter

2 km
from
€10
/day

I'm in this app to offer a unique experience to your dog!

ValterV

1. Valter

I'm in this app to offer a unique experience to your dog!2 km
from
€10
/day
NicoleN

2. Nicole

0.5 km
from
€15
/day

Your pet's future friend. Happier pet, you happier

Usually responds within one hour
NicoleN

2. Nicole

Your pet's future friend. Happier pet, you happier0.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€15
/day
CassianoC

3. Cassiano

1 km
from
€20
/day

Experienced dog walker / animal lover

CassianoC

3. Cassiano

Experienced dog walker / animal lover 1 km
from
€20
/day
LuísL

4. Luís

1.1 km
from
€10
/day

Caring for your pets with love

Usually responds within one day
LuísL

4. Luís

Caring for your pets with love 1.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
BeatrizB

5. Beatriz

1.5 km
from
€10
/day

Cat lover

Usually responds within one day
BeatrizB

5. Beatriz

Cat lover 1.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
ReginaR

6. Regina

1.3 km
from
€14
/day

Careful and Responsible

ReginaR

6. Regina

Careful and Responsible1.3 km
from
€14
/day
RhysR

7. Rhys

0.8 km
from
€18
/day

Animal lover through and through ❤️

Lives with 1 cat
RhysR

7. Rhys

Animal lover through and through ❤️0.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€18
/day
LeticiaL

8. Leticia

1.6 km
from
€15
/day

Your pet is in good hands: dedicated and loving care.

LeticiaL

8. Leticia

Your pet is in good hands: dedicated and loving care.1.6 km
from
€15
/day
João PedroJ

9. João Pedro

0.4 km
from
€10
/day

Your Furry Friends Deserve the Best! 😍

Usually responds within few hours
João PedroJ

9. João Pedro

Your Furry Friends Deserve the Best! 😍0.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
TadhgT

10. Tadhg

1.5 km
from
€20
/day

Trustworthy dog sitter

Usually responds within few hours
TadhgT

10. Tadhg

Trustworthy dog sitter1.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
UmutU

11. Umut

1.3 km
from
€15
/day

I love dogs , I have 8 year old Cocker Spaniel

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Cocker Spaniel Bunny
UmutU

11. Umut

I love dogs , I have 8 year old Cocker Spaniel1.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Cocker Spaniel Bunny
from
€15
/day
VickyV

12. Vicky

0.2 km - Cork
from
€15
/day
1 review

I love dogs more than people

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Brittany Spaniel Missy
VickyV

12. Vicky

I love dogs more than people 0.2 km - Cork
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Brittany Spaniel Missy
from
€15
/day