1. Dog sitting
  2. Clonskeagh

Dog Sitting, Clonskeagh

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MarceloM

1. Marcelo

3.6 km
from
€20
/day

I'm excited to meet my new four-legged friends 😍

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Mixed Jimi
MarceloM

1. Marcelo

I'm excited to meet my new four-legged friends 😍3.6 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Mixed Jimi
from
€20
/day
FernandoF

2. Fernando

3.5 km
from
€10
/day

Caring, Experienced Pet Sitter Who Truly Loves Animals

Usually responds within one day
FernandoF

2. Fernando

Caring, Experienced Pet Sitter Who Truly Loves Animals3.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
ElyanE

3. Elyan

3.7 km
from
€10
/day

Personalized and loving pet care ⭐

Usually responds within one day
ElyanE

3. Elyan

Personalized and loving pet care ⭐3.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
LeticiaL

4. Leticia

2.5 km
from
€15
/day

Caring for your pets as if they were part of my own family

LeticiaL

4. Leticia

Caring for your pets as if they were part of my own family2.5 km
from
€15
/day
Lukas AndreyL

5. Lukas Andrey

4.8 km
from
€15
/day

Lukas Andrey

Lukas AndreyL

5. Lukas Andrey

Lukas Andrey 4.8 km
from
€15
/day
CarolineC

6. Caroline

4.1 km
from
€17
/day

Your best friend in good hands, walks and care with love!

CarolineC

6. Caroline

Your best friend in good hands, walks and care with love!4.1 km
from
€17
/day
sanjoliS

7. sanjoli

3.2 km
from
€18
/day

Friend for your Furry baby based in Dublin 6W

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Angel
sanjoliS

7. sanjoli

Friend for your Furry baby based in Dublin 6W3.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Angel
from
€18
/day
LeonieL

8. Leonie

3.6 km
from
€10
/day

Animal lover ready for tail-wagging good times!

Usually responds within one day
LeonieL

8. Leonie

Animal lover ready for tail-wagging good times!3.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
KamileK

9. Kamile

4.3 km
from
€12
/day

Reliable and Loving Care for Your Pet While You’re Away!

KamileK

9. Kamile

Reliable and Loving Care for Your Pet While You’re Away!4.3 km
from
€12
/day
GlauciaG

10. Glaucia

4.5 km
from
€12
/day

Chilean in Dublin, student, Pet Lover, missing my dog

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
GlauciaG

10. Glaucia

Chilean in Dublin, student, Pet Lover, missing my dog4.5 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€12
/day
RicardoR

11. Ricardo

1.6 km
from
€10
/day

Dog and cat lover since I was a baby.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Rescue dog Yiyo
RicardoR

11. Ricardo

Dog and cat lover since I was a baby.1.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Rescue dog Yiyo
from
€10
/day
Fco. MissaelF

12. Fco. Missael

1.8 km
from
€11
/day

I'm pet lover your pet will have days of fun and adventures.

Fco. MissaelF

12. Fco. Missael

I'm pet lover your pet will have days of fun and adventures.1.8 km
from
€11
/day
AnastasiaA

13. Anastasia

3.5 km
from
€15
/day

Anastasia, a huge dogs lover

AnastasiaA

13. Anastasia

Anastasia, a huge dogs lover3.5 km
from
€15
/day
JordanJ

14. Jordan

4.1 km
from
€10
/day

Trusted dog walker who treats every pup like family

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Whiskey
JordanJ

14. Jordan

Trusted dog walker who treats every pup like family4.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Whiskey
from
€10
/day
TiffanyT

15. Tiffany

4.5 km
from
€10
/day

Dog loving family with a tiny sausage dog

Usually responds within one hour
TiffanyT

15. Tiffany

Dog loving family with a tiny sausage dog4.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
DearbhlaD

16. Dearbhla

3 km
from
€10
/day

Your pets new bestie 🥰

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Jack Russell x Lexi
DearbhlaD

16. Dearbhla

Your pets new bestie 🥰3 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Jack Russell x Lexi
from
€10
/day
KarlieK

17. Karlie

4.9 km
from
€12
/day

Tail-Wagging Fun Awaits! 🎾🐶🐱

KarlieK

17. Karlie

Tail-Wagging Fun Awaits! 🎾🐶🐱4.9 km
from
€12
/day
AriadnaA

18. Ariadna

4.9 km
from
€18
/day

Reliable and Passionate Pet Sitter, Your Pet in Safe Hands

AriadnaA

18. Ariadna

Reliable and Passionate Pet Sitter, Your Pet in Safe Hands4.9 km
from
€18
/day
BiaB

19. Bia

2.5 km
from
€15
/day

Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐾

BiaB

19. Bia

Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐾2.5 km
from
€15
/day
GrainneG

20. Grainne

0.5 km
from
€18
/day

All pets welcome

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih Tzu Lady
GrainneG

20. Grainne

All pets welcome0.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih Tzu Lady
from
€18
/day