1. Dog sitting
  2. Clonskeagh

Dog Sitting, Clonskeagh

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
GiovannaG

1. Giovanna

4.8 km
from
€15
/day

Dog Walks & Home Visits with Calm, Experienced Care

Usually responds within few hours
GiovannaG

1. Giovanna

Dog Walks & Home Visits with Calm, Experienced Care4.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
KateK

2. Kate

4.6 km
from
€20
/day

4th year veterinary student who loves animals

KateK

2. Kate

4th year veterinary student who loves animals 4.6 km
from
€20
/day
FrancescaF

3. Francesca

3.6 km
from
€10
/day

Welcome to your new pets’ best friends profile :)

Usually responds within one day
FrancescaF

3. Francesca

Welcome to your new pets’ best friends profile :)3.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
ThamiresT

4. Thamires

3.7 km
from
€10
/day

Caring dog walker & cat sitter you can trust

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Brucy
ThamiresT

4. Thamires

Caring dog walker & cat sitter you can trust3.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Poodle Brucy
from
€10
/day
RuiR

5. Rui

1.9 km
from
€12
/day

Taking Care of all Your Cat’s Needs -South Dublin

Lives with 2 cats
RuiR

5. Rui

Taking Care of all Your Cat’s Needs -South Dublin1.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€12
/day
IngridI

6. Ingrid

3.5 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

✨The perfect match for your pet ✨ care & fun

IngridI

6. Ingrid

✨The perfect match for your pet ✨ care & fun3.5 km
(1 review)
from
€20
/day
ChloeC

7. Chloe

2.2 km
from
€10
/day

Friendly, reliable dog lover based in Dublin 6

ChloeC

7. Chloe

Friendly, reliable dog lover based in Dublin 6 2.2 km
from
€10
/day
AndressaA

8. Andressa

2.5 km
from
€15
/day

Energetic Dog Walking: Safe, Fun, and Attentive Outings!

AndressaA

8. Andressa

Energetic Dog Walking: Safe, Fun, and Attentive Outings!2.5 km
from
€15
/day
MichelleM

9. Michelle

3.2 km
from
€30
/day

Dog obsessed & flexible dogsitter

MichelleM

9. Michelle

Dog obsessed & flexible dogsitter3.2 km
from
€30
/day
MustafaM

10. Mustafa

3.3 km
from
€25
/day

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter | Loving Care for Your Pets

MustafaM

10. Mustafa

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter | Loving Care for Your Pets3.3 km
from
€25
/day
PaddyP

11. Paddy

3.4 km
from
€16
/day

Hello, I'm Paddy and I have unconditional love for pets.

PaddyP

11. Paddy

Hello, I'm Paddy and I have unconditional love for pets.3.4 km
from
€16
/day
BohdanaB

12. Bohdana

3 km
from
€20
/day

Animal and nature loving photographer

BohdanaB

12. Bohdana

Animal and nature loving photographer 3 km
from
€20
/day
LauraL

13. Laura

3.1 km
from
€15
/day

Lots of Cuddles, Walks & Care - Experienced Pet Sitter

LauraL

13. Laura

Lots of Cuddles, Walks & Care - Experienced Pet Sitter3.1 km
from
€15
/day
MatildeM

14. Matilde

4.5 km
from
€20
/day

reach out to me to make your life easier! ❤️🐶

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Border collie Millie
MatildeM

14. Matilde

reach out to me to make your life easier! ❤️🐶4.5 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Border collie Millie
from
€20
/day
JuanJ

15. Juan

2.8 km
from
€10
/day

I will take care of your dog as if it were mine

JuanJ

15. Juan

I will take care of your dog as if it were mine2.8 km
from
€10
/day
DesireeD

16. Desiree

4.5 km
from
€10
/day

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter Available After 5:30 PM

DesireeD

16. Desiree

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter Available After 5:30 PM4.5 km
from
€10
/day
MéliaM

17. Mélia

4.9 km
from
€10
/day

Your Cat's Temporary Human in Dublin City Centre

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
MéliaM

17. Mélia

Your Cat's Temporary Human in Dublin City Centre4.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
OisínO

18. Oisín

1.6 km
from
€20
/day

Caring and attentive petsitting in Dublin

OisínO

18. Oisín

Caring and attentive petsitting in Dublin1.6 km
from
€20
/day
Ana ClaraA

19. Ana Clara

4 km
from
€13
/day

Loving and caring cat sitter!

Ana ClaraA

19. Ana Clara

Loving and caring cat sitter!4 km
from
€13
/day
RachelR

20. Rachel

2.5 km
from
€20
/day

Vet Student & Animal Lover - Trustworthy Pet Care

Usually responds within one day
RachelR

20. Rachel

Vet Student & Animal Lover - Trustworthy Pet Care2.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day