1. Dog sitting
  2. Clonskeagh

Dog Sitting, Clonskeagh

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
GaryG

1. Gary

4.6 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable Care for Cats & Dogs — Like Family

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
GaryG

1. Gary

Reliable Care for Cats & Dogs — Like Family4.6 km
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
AoibhínA

2. Aoibhín

1.9 km
from
€10
/day

Veterinary student in Dublin area

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AoibhínA

2. Aoibhín

Veterinary student in Dublin area 1.9 km
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
MariaM

3. Maria

4 km
from
€15
/day

Reliable Dublin Dog Walker Who Builds Trust and Routine

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
MariaM

3. Maria

Reliable Dublin Dog Walker Who Builds Trust and Routine4 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€15
/day
AndersonA

4. Anderson

2.2 km
from
€9
/day

Trusted Dog Sitter | Loving Care and Happy Tails!

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AndersonA

4. Anderson

Trusted Dog Sitter | Loving Care and Happy Tails!2.2 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€9
/day
UlisesU

5. Ulises

1.3 km
from
€10
/day

Dog walking & pet care in Dublin 🐕🐾🐈

Last active 14 days ago
UlisesU

5. Ulises

Dog walking & pet care in Dublin 🐕🐾🐈1.3 km
Last active 14 days ago
from
€10
/day
EvaE

6. Eva

1.4 km
from
€15
/day

Experienced dog walker/sitter: big or small I love them all!

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
EvaE

6. Eva

Experienced dog walker/sitter: big or small I love them all!1.4 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
SophiaS

7. Sophia

3.2 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Certified in belly rubs, playtime, and unconditional love

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
SophiaS

7. Sophia

Certified in belly rubs, playtime, and unconditional love3.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
HannahH

8. Hannah

3.8 km
from
€13
/day

Experienced pet sitter ready to care for your dog 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockapoo Toby
HannahH

8. Hannah

Experienced pet sitter ready to care for your dog 🐾3.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockapoo Toby
from
€13
/day
AmandaA

9. Amanda

4.8 km
from
€14
/day

Care for Your Pet as I Do for Mine — with Daily Updates!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lhasa Apso Euro
AmandaA

9. Amanda

Care for Your Pet as I Do for Mine — with Daily Updates!4.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lhasa Apso Euro
from
€14
/day
CaoimheC

10. Caoimhe

3.3 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Active Dog Lover

Usually responds within one day
CaoimheC

10. Caoimhe

Active Dog Lover 3.3 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
LaisaL

11. Laisa

2 km
from
€10
/day

Hi,I’m a responsible and caring dog lover based in Dublin6

LaisaL

11. Laisa

Hi,I’m a responsible and caring dog lover based in Dublin62 km
from
€10
/day
GemmaG

12. Gemma

4.9 km
from
€20
/day

Hello :) Gemma here 😊

Lives with 1 cat
GemmaG

12. Gemma

Hello :) Gemma here 😊 4.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€20
/day
SarahS

13. Sarah

3.4 km
from
€10
/day

Animal lover available in and around D14

Usually responds within one hour
SarahS

13. Sarah

Animal lover available in and around D143.4 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
LauraL

14. Laura

2.4 km
from
€22
/day
1 review

Caring for your pet like family 🐾

Usually responds within one day
LauraL

14. Laura

Caring for your pet like family 🐾2.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€22
/day
JoeJ

15. Joe

4.3 km
from
€15
/day
9 reviews

Sighthound & Lurcher walking/boarding in Templelogue!!! 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Greyhound Pop
JoeJ

15. Joe

Sighthound & Lurcher walking/boarding in Templelogue!!! 🐾4.3 km
(9 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Greyhound Pop
from
€15
/day
ThomasT

16. Thomas

2.9 km
from
€13
/day

Loving pet care from a lifelong dog owner

Usually responds within one day
ThomasT

16. Thomas

Loving pet care from a lifelong dog owner2.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/day
Jette HeleneJ

17. Jette Helene

2 km
from
€20
/day

Dog Walking and Pet Sitting services in South Dublin Areas.

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Husky Freia
Jette HeleneJ

17. Jette Helene

Dog Walking and Pet Sitting services in South Dublin Areas. 2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Husky Freia
from
€20
/day
CristinaC

18. Cristina

4.1 km
from
€15
/day

Caring for your pets like my own ❤️

CristinaC

18. Cristina

Caring for your pets like my own ❤️4.1 km
from
€15
/day
FernandaF

19. Fernanda

4 km
from
€10
/day

Trying to make your pets as happy as they make me

Usually responds within one hour
FernandaF

19. Fernanda

Trying to make your pets as happy as they make me4 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
IsabelleI

20. Isabelle

4 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Dog Lover Available for Sitting – Experienced and Caring!

Usually responds within one day
IsabelleI

20. Isabelle

Dog Lover Available for Sitting – Experienced and Caring!4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day