1. Dog sitting
  2. Churchtown

Dog Sitting, Churchtown

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NurN

1. Nur

4.5 km
from
€25
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring Dog and Cat Sitter in Sandymouth

Usually responds within few hours
NurN

1. Nur

Caring Dog and Cat Sitter in Sandymouth4.5 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
AnaA

2. Ana

3.6 km
from
€13
/day

Loving, experienced pet sitter for dogs & cats

Usually responds within one hour
AnaA

2. Ana

Loving, experienced pet sitter for dogs & cats 3.6 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€13
/day
AleynaA

3. Aleyna

2.5 km
from
€15
/day

From a Dog Owner: Safe, Loving & Trusted Care 🐾

AleynaA

3. Aleyna

From a Dog Owner: Safe, Loving & Trusted Care 🐾2.5 km
from
€15
/day
EvelynE

4. Evelyn

4.7 km
from
€10
/day

Happy to be dog walker 🐶

Usually responds within one day
EvelynE

4. Evelyn

Happy to be dog walker 🐶4.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
ZeynepZ

5. Zeynep

1.2 km
from
€17
/day

Anjmal Lover Medical Doctor 🐣

ZeynepZ

5. Zeynep

Anjmal Lover Medical Doctor 🐣1.2 km
from
€17
/day
LeonardoL

6. Leonardo

4 km
from
€12
/day

Caring Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in D16, D6W & D6 🐾

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Golden Retriver Aurora
LeonardoL

6. Leonardo

Caring Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in D16, D6W & D6 🐾4 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Golden Retriver Aurora
from
€12
/day
CiaraC

7. Ciara

3 km
from
€18
/day

Your pet's new best-friend

CiaraC

7. Ciara

Your pet's new best-friend3 km
from
€18
/day
SarahS

8. Sarah

4.5 km
from
€10
/day

Making sure your pets feel safe and comfortable with me.

SarahS

8. Sarah

Making sure your pets feel safe and comfortable with me.4.5 km
from
€10
/day
NicoleN

9. Nicole

1.6 km
from
€8
/day

Responsible, loving care for your pets.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beagle Mila
NicoleN

9. Nicole

Responsible, loving care for your pets. 1.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beagle Mila
from
€8
/day
LauraL

10. Laura

4.1 km
from
€12.5
/day

I’ll treat your pet like royalty 👑

Usually responds within one day
LauraL

10. Laura

I’ll treat your pet like royalty 👑4.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12.5
/day
MollyM

11. Molly

3.6 km
from
€14
/day
5 reviews

Trinity Masters student on summer break!

Usually responds within one day
MollyM

11. Molly

Trinity Masters student on summer break!3.6 km
(5 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€14
/day
LaraL

12. Lara

3.1 km
from
€10
/day

Loving Care for pets – Reliable Dog Walking & Home Visits

LaraL

12. Lara

Loving Care for pets – Reliable Dog Walking & Home Visits3.1 km
from
€10
/day
AlejandraA

13. Alejandra

2.7 km
from
€15
/day

Experienced & Loving Care in Your Pet’s Own Home

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Beagle Maxi
AlejandraA

13. Alejandra

Experienced & Loving Care in Your Pet’s Own Home2.7 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Beagle Maxi
from
€15
/day
KeniaK

14. Kenia

3.8 km
from
€25
/day

Because every dog deserves love, care & attention 🐾🤍

KeniaK

14. Kenia

Because every dog deserves love, care & attention 🐾🤍3.8 km
from
€25
/day
AnnaA

15. Anna

4.6 km
from
€15
/day

Irish Terrier fan

Usually responds within few hours
AnnaA

15. Anna

Irish Terrier fan4.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
SadhbhS

16. Sadhbh

0.6 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable dog sitter offering home visits and loving care!

Usually responds within one day
SadhbhS

16. Sadhbh

Reliable dog sitter offering home visits and loving care!0.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
AglaupeA

17. Aglaupe

1.7 km
from
€14
/day

I’m prepared to take care of your pet as they were mine.

Usually responds within few hours
AglaupeA

17. Aglaupe

I’m prepared to take care of your pet as they were mine.1.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€14
/day
MollieM

18. Mollie

2.5 km
from
€25
/day

Animal Lover who has lots of experience!

MollieM

18. Mollie

Animal Lover who has lots of experience! 2.5 km
from
€25
/day
AlefhA

19. Alefh

3.4 km
from
€10
/day

Trusted Pet Care in Dublin | Dog Walks & Home Visits 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
AlefhA

19. Alefh

Trusted Pet Care in Dublin | Dog Walks & Home Visits 🐾3.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
MarianaM

20. Mariana

2.7 km
from
€35
/day

Loving pet care from a dedicated animal lover.

Usually responds within one hour
MarianaM

20. Mariana

Loving pet care from a dedicated animal lover.2.7 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€35
/day