1. Dog sitting
  2. Bray

Dog Sitting, Bray

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Eliazer PedroE

1. Eliazer Pedro

8.7 km
from
€10
/day
New sitter

Experienced, Reliable & Energetic Pet Care

Last active 2 days ago
Eliazer PedroE

1. Eliazer Pedro

New sitter
Experienced, Reliable & Energetic Pet Care 8.7 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
€10
/day
SriS

2. Sri

0.9 km
from
€10
/day

Loving Care for your Pawsome Family Member

Last active 2 days ago
SriS

2. Sri

Loving Care for your Pawsome Family Member0.9 km
Last active 2 days ago
from
€10
/day
NetaN

3. Neta

8.8 km
from
€15
/day
15 reviews
3
recurring guests

Compassionate Pet Sitter You Can Trust

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
NetaN

3. Neta

Compassionate Pet Sitter You Can Trust8.8 km
(15 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€15
/day
FabianaF

4. Fabiana

8.6 km
from
€18
/day

Reliable last minute pet care available

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
FabianaF

4. Fabiana

Reliable last minute pet care available 8.6 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€18
/day
Struan MS

5. Struan M

9.3 km
from
€16
/day

Dog & cat lover, experienced sitter and walker.

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
Struan MS

5. Struan M

Dog & cat lover, experienced sitter and walker. 9.3 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€16
/day
PriscilaP

6. Priscila

0.7 km
from
€15
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐶 Experienced, Caring Couple Ready to Welcome Your Dog

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
PriscilaP

6. Priscila

🐶 Experienced, Caring Couple Ready to Welcome Your Dog0.7 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
Bruna 🐶🐱🐻B

7. Bruna 🐶🐱🐻

4 km
from
€20
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring Pet Sitter Who Treats Pets Like Family

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
Bruna 🐶🐱🐻B

7. Bruna 🐶🐱🐻

Caring Pet Sitter Who Treats Pets Like Family4 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
€20
/day
Divya and AkshatD

8. Divya and Akshat

8.7 km
from
€25
/day
26 reviews
5
recurring guests

Only the best for your pet🐾 || Dublin 18

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
Divya and AkshatD

8. Divya and Akshat

Only the best for your pet🐾 || Dublin 188.7 km
(26 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€25
/day
AkuA

9. Aku

8.7 km
from
€15
/day
5 reviews

Tail Wags & Purrs Guaranteed – Pet Minding

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AkuA

9. Aku

Tail Wags & Purrs Guaranteed – Pet Minding8.7 km
(5 reviews)
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
LindaL

10. Linda

9.4 km
from
€15
/day

Loving, Reliable Pet Care from a True Animal Lover

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LindaL

10. Linda

Loving, Reliable Pet Care from a True Animal Lover9.4 km
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
GeorginaG

11. Georgina

7.7 km
from
€15
/day

Loving and Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter

Last active 6 days ago
GeorginaG

11. Georgina

Loving and Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter7.7 km
Last active 6 days ago
from
€15
/day
LucyL

12. Lucy

9 km
from
€15
/day
2
recurring guests

Reliable dog sitting/walking services for happy pups 🐾

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LucyL

12. Lucy

Reliable dog sitting/walking services for happy pups 🐾9 km
2 recurring guests
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
GabrieleG

13. Gabriele

9.4 km
from
€20
/day
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Caring and Reliable Pet Sitter in D18

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
GabrieleG

13. Gabriele

Caring and Reliable Pet Sitter in D189.4 km
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
€20
/day
MilenaM

14. Milena

0.6 km
from
€10
/day

Company, care and Happy Walks

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
MilenaM

14. Milena

Company, care and Happy Walks0.6 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€10
/day
CorinnaC

15. Corinna

5.4 km
from
€15
/day

Experienced Pet Sitter

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
CorinnaC

15. Corinna

Experienced Pet Sitter5.4 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€15
/day
FlorenciaF

16. Florencia

1.4 km
from
€40
/day

Reliable House Sitter - Outdoor Adventures Guaranteed 🐾

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
FlorenciaF

16. Florencia

Reliable House Sitter - Outdoor Adventures Guaranteed 🐾1.4 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/day
PiarasP

17. Piaras

7.7 km
from
€10
/day

Enthusiastic animal lover and very energetic like your pets

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with border collie bobbie
PiarasP

17. Piaras

Enthusiastic animal lover and very energetic like your pets 7.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with border collie bobbie
from
€10
/day
StephanieS

18. Stephanie

9.5 km
from
€15
/day

Caring Dog Walker & Sitter | Experienced & Pawsitive!

StephanieS

18. Stephanie

Caring Dog Walker & Sitter | Experienced & Pawsitive!9.5 km
from
€15
/day
NikolN

19. Nikol

8.8 km
from
€15
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Artsy friendly student ready to help! ✨🐶

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Beagle Sherlock
NikolN

19. Nikol

Artsy friendly student ready to help! ✨🐶8.8 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Beagle Sherlock
from
€15
/day
KatelynK

20. Katelyn

5.8 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Certified Animal Healthcare Paw-fessional! 🐾

KatelynK

20. Katelyn

Certified Animal Healthcare Paw-fessional! 🐾5.8 km
(1 review)
from
€20
/day