1. Dog sitting
  2. Booterstown

Dog Sitting, Booterstown

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AleksandraA

1. Aleksandra

3.4 km
from
€15
/day

future vet, present dog walker

AleksandraA

1. Aleksandra

future vet, present dog walker3.4 km
from
€15
/day
JackieJ

2. Jackie

3.2 km
from
€12
/day

Trustworthy Pet Lover and Care for your fur baby

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with JRT/Pomeranian cross Ceola
JackieJ

2. Jackie

Trustworthy Pet Lover and Care for your fur baby3.2 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with JRT/Pomeranian cross Ceola
from
€12
/day
CamilleC

3. Camille

4.2 km
from
€13
/day

15+ years experience. Attentive, caring and responsible!

CamilleC

3. Camille

15+ years experience. Attentive, caring and responsible!4.2 km
from
€13
/day
EabhaE

4. Eabha

4.5 km
from
€15
/day

Caring 3rd year veterinary student

Usually responds within one day
EabhaE

4. Eabha

Caring 3rd year veterinary student 4.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
inaamI

5. inaam

3 km
from
€10
/day

Caring Physician & Animal Rescuer

inaamI

5. inaam

Caring Physician & Animal Rescuer 3 km
from
€10
/day
KaycieK

6. Kaycie

3.6 km
from
€30
/day

Your Pet’s New Best Friend (and a Vet in Training!)

KaycieK

6. Kaycie

Your Pet’s New Best Friend (and a Vet in Training!)3.6 km
from
€30
/day
JosephJ

7. Joseph

3.1 km
from
€15
/day

Loving Pet Sitter Caring for Your Furry Friends Like My Own!

JosephJ

7. Joseph

Loving Pet Sitter Caring for Your Furry Friends Like My Own!3.1 km
from
€15
/day
AlmaA

8. Alma

4.4 km
from
€10
/day

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter | Cats & Dogs | Dublin

AlmaA

8. Alma

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter | Cats & Dogs | Dublin 4.4 km
from
€10
/day
JuliaJ

9. Julia

4.1 km
from
€19
/day

Experienced cat mom, pet sitter & pet walker 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
JuliaJ

9. Julia

Experienced cat mom, pet sitter & pet walker 🐾4.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€19
/day
HarryH

10. Harry

5 km
from
€17
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Trusted Pet Care Backed by Years of Hands-On Experience

Usually responds within one hour
HarryH

10. Harry

Trusted Pet Care Backed by Years of Hands-On Experience5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
€17
/day
JessicaJ

11. Jessica

4.8 km
from
€20
/day

Dependable care for your furry friend!

JessicaJ

11. Jessica

Dependable care for your furry friend!4.8 km
from
€20
/day
IsabelleI

12. Isabelle

4.8 km
from
€15
/day

Trusted pet sitter with loads of love & attention

IsabelleI

12. Isabelle

Trusted pet sitter with loads of love & attention4.8 km
from
€15
/day
MartinM

13. Martin

4.1 km
from
€10
/day

Connecting pets with trusted care

MartinM

13. Martin

Connecting pets with trusted care4.1 km
from
€10
/day
AlexiaA

14. Alexia

3.5 km
from
€25
/day

I’ll care for your pet like my own

AlexiaA

14. Alexia

I’ll care for your pet like my own 3.5 km
from
€25
/day
AmyA

15. Amy

2.1 km
from
€15
/day

Here to give your pets the love and attention they deserve!!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Coton De Tulear Bailey
AmyA

15. Amy

Here to give your pets the love and attention they deserve!! 2.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Coton De Tulear Bailey
from
€15
/day
SimphiweS

16. Simphiwe

4.3 km
from
€10
/day

You have a pet; I have the time, patience and care!

SimphiweS

16. Simphiwe

You have a pet; I have the time, patience and care!4.3 km
from
€10
/day
ClaudiaC

17. Claudia

3.8 km
from
€13
/day

Hi!!! Responsible and charming pet sitter!

Lives with 1 cat
ClaudiaC

17. Claudia

Hi!!! Responsible and charming pet sitter! 3.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€13
/day
AngelaA

18. Angela

4.8 km
from
€10
/day

Loving and responsible pet sitter.Special with dogs and cats

AngelaA

18. Angela

Loving and responsible pet sitter.Special with dogs and cats4.8 km
from
€10
/day
SuzanneS

19. Suzanne

3.6 km
from
€29
/day

Your pet’s new friend 🥰

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SuzanneS

19. Suzanne

Your pet’s new friend 🥰3.6 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€29
/day
NatashaN

20. Natasha

3.2 km
from
€20
/day

Dog mom at your service!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with CollieXcorgie Gus
NatashaN

20. Natasha

Dog mom at your service!3.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with CollieXcorgie Gus
from
€20
/day