1. Dog sitting
  2. Ballyfermot

Dog Sitting, Ballyfermot

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LíviaL

1. Lívia

4.9 km
from
€11
/day

adorable,funny and careful pet sitter to make your dog happy

LíviaL

1. Lívia

adorable,funny and careful pet sitter to make your dog happy4.9 km
from
€11
/day
AnaA

2. Ana

4 km
from
€15
/day

Reliable animal minder & lover ^.^ D7, D1, D2, D9, D11

Lives with 2 cats
AnaA

2. Ana

Reliable animal minder & lover ^.^ D7, D1, D2, D9, D11 4 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€15
/day
BrunaB

3. Bruna

4.6 km
from
€25
/day

I take care of it with a lot of love.

Usually responds within one day
BrunaB

3. Bruna

I take care of it with a lot of love.4.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
LysaL

4. Lysa

3.5 km
from
€10
/day

Trusted Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Your Furry Friends

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Bulldog Bear
LysaL

4. Lysa

Trusted Pet Sitter: Loving Care for Your Furry Friends3.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American Bulldog Bear
from
€10
/day
RosaliaR

5. Rosalia

4.8 km
from
€16
/day

Walkies for all: Enjoying strolls with your dog or cat!

RosaliaR

5. Rosalia

Walkies for all: Enjoying strolls with your dog or cat!4.8 km
from
€16
/day
ThaysT

6. Thays

3.4 km
from
€20
/day

In love with pets since childhood

ThaysT

6. Thays

In love with pets since childhood3.4 km
from
€20
/day
EvandroE

7. Evandro

4.9 km
from
€14
/day

Highly qualified petsitter

Usually responds within few hours
EvandroE

7. Evandro

Highly qualified petsitter4.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€14
/day
RuteR

8. Rute

4.5 km
from
€10
/day

The kindest sitter for your best friend 🐾💗

RuteR

8. Rute

The kindest sitter for your best friend 🐾💗4.5 km
from
€10
/day
JuliaJ

9. Julia

4.1 km
from
€40
/day

Providing extra dose of love for dogs and cats !

JuliaJ

9. Julia

Providing extra dose of love for dogs and cats !4.1 km
from
€40
/day
IaraI

10. Iara

5 km
from
€18
/day

That light and sincere love🐕‍🦺🏃🏻‍♀️

IaraI

10. Iara

That light and sincere love🐕‍🦺🏃🏻‍♀️5 km
from
€18
/day
AlanA

11. Alan

4 km
from
€10
/day

Afternoons and evenings walkings!🐾🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Boxer Inti
AlanA

11. Alan

Afternoons and evenings walkings!🐾🐾4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Boxer Inti
from
€10
/day
AuroraA

12. Aurora

3.4 km
from
€20
/day

Friendly cat sitter for Dublin 6, 7 & 8

AuroraA

12. Aurora

Friendly cat sitter for Dublin 6, 7 & 83.4 km
from
€20
/day
Jonathan & KimberleyJ

13. Jonathan & Kimberley

4.3 km
from
€15
/day

Loving Pet Owner and hoping to train as Pet Groomer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Breed Spirit
Jonathan & KimberleyJ

13. Jonathan & Kimberley

Loving Pet Owner and hoping to train as Pet Groomer4.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Breed Spirit
from
€15
/day
CamilaC

14. Camila

4.5 km - Dublin 7
from
€10
/day

Dogs are just humans who can't talk! I think🤔

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
CamilaC

14. Camila

Dogs are just humans who can't talk! I think🤔4.5 km - Dublin 7
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€10
/day