1. Dog sitting
  2. Ballincollig

Dog Sitting, Ballincollig

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MariaM

1. Maria

8 km
from
€10
/day

Your pet will feel like home with me.

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
MariaM

1. Maria

Your pet will feel like home with me. 8 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€10
/day
ShilpaS

2. Shilpa

7.5 km
from
€10
/day

Love dogs and would truly love any opportunity to walk them

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
ShilpaS

2. Shilpa

Love dogs and would truly love any opportunity to walk them7.5 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€10
/day
RebeccaR

3. Rebecca

6.5 km
from
€15
/day

Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐶🐱

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
RebeccaR

3. Rebecca

Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐶🐱6.5 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€15
/day
DuyguD

4. Duygu

6.3 km
from
€10
/day

Your Pet’s New Favourite Human 🐾 | Walks, Cuddles & Love!

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
DuyguD

4. Duygu

Your Pet’s New Favourite Human 🐾 | Walks, Cuddles & Love!6.3 km
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/day
AidaA

5. Aida

8 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Animal lover offering walks and cuddles! 🐾♥️

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AidaA

5. Aida

Animal lover offering walks and cuddles! 🐾♥️8 km
(1 review)
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
RobertR

6. Robert

2.7 km
from
€15
/day

Stress-Free Pet Care & House Tending in Ballincollig!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
RobertR

6. Robert

Stress-Free Pet Care & House Tending in Ballincollig!2.7 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€15
/day
SabrinaS

7. Sabrina

7.6 km
from
€15
/day
1
recurring guest

Profissional canine trainer assistent

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
SabrinaS

7. Sabrina

Profissional canine trainer assistent7.6 km
1 recurring guest
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
AoibhinnA

8. Aoibhinn

7 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Animal Lover Offering Reliable Care for Your Pet

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AoibhinnA

8. Aoibhinn

Animal Lover Offering Reliable Care for Your Pet7 km
(1 review)
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
Larissa MarjorieL

9. Larissa Marjorie

7.4 km
from
€8
/day

Experienced & Loving Pet Carer - Your Pets Are in Safe Hands

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
Larissa MarjorieL

9. Larissa Marjorie

Experienced & Loving Pet Carer - Your Pets Are in Safe Hands 7.4 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€8
/day
MirellaM

10. Mirella

7.9 km
from
€14
/day

Experienced & Loving Pet Care 🐾

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
MirellaM

10. Mirella

Experienced & Loving Pet Care 🐾7.9 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€14
/day
CaioC

11. Caio

7.1 km
from
€23
/day
37 reviews
6
recurring guests

Loving Pet Care in Cork – Reliable & Friendly

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
CaioC

11. Caio

Loving Pet Care in Cork – Reliable & Friendly7.1 km
(37 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€23
/day
AngelaA

12. Angela

6.5 km
from
€10
/day

Dedication to the care and protection of your pet

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
AngelaA

12. Angela

Dedication to the care and protection of your pet6.5 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/day
JulietteJ

13. Juliette

7.5 km
from
€10
/day

I’m very friendly, I love dogs and cats (I have 5 at home)

JulietteJ

13. Juliette

I’m very friendly, I love dogs and cats (I have 5 at home)7.5 km
from
€10
/day
RaphaelR

14. Raphael

5.3 km
from
€10
/day

Experienced Pet Lover Ready to Welcome Your Best Friend!🐾

Usually responds within one day
RaphaelR

14. Raphael

Experienced Pet Lover Ready to Welcome Your Best Friend!🐾5.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
ThaisT

15. Thais

8 km
from
€30
/day

Animals give their unconditional love

ThaisT

15. Thais

Animals give their unconditional love8 km
from
€30
/day
DanielaD

16. Daniela

7.7 km
from
€10
/day

Caring, Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter 🐾

DanielaD

16. Daniela

Caring, Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter 🐾7.7 km
from
€10
/day
ZoéZ

17. Zoé

2 km
from
€30
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Your dogs home away from Home

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Sadie
ZoéZ

17. Zoé

Your dogs home away from Home 2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Sadie
from
€30
/day
SofíaS

18. Sofía

7 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

🐾 Loving and caring Pet Sitter in Cork City

SofíaS

18. Sofía

🐾 Loving and caring Pet Sitter in Cork City7 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/day
VanessaV

19. Vanessa

7.9 km
from
€10
/day
2 reviews

Love, care and fun for your pet

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
VanessaV

19. Vanessa

Love, care and fun for your pet7.9 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
MarianaM

20. Mariana

4.9 km
from
€13
/day

Treating Your Pets Like My Own Family!

MarianaM

20. Mariana

Treating Your Pets Like My Own Family!4.9 km
from
€13
/day