1. Pet Sitting
  2. Rathmines

Pet Sitting, Rathmines

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
FernandoF

1. Fernando

1.6 km
from
€10
/day

Caring, Experienced Pet Sitter Who Truly Loves Animals

Usually responds within one day
FernandoF

1. Fernando

Caring, Experienced Pet Sitter Who Truly Loves Animals1.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
LeticiaL

2. Leticia

0.4 km
from
€15
/day

Caring for your pets as if they were part of my own family

LeticiaL

2. Leticia

Caring for your pets as if they were part of my own family0.4 km
from
€15
/day
sanjoliS

3. sanjoli

1.1 km
from
€18
/day

Friend for your Furry baby based in Dublin 6W

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Angel
sanjoliS

3. sanjoli

Friend for your Furry baby based in Dublin 6W1.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Angel
from
€18
/day
LeonieL

4. Leonie

1.8 km
from
€10
/day

Animal lover ready for tail-wagging good times!

Usually responds within one day
LeonieL

4. Leonie

Animal lover ready for tail-wagging good times!1.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
RicardoR

5. Ricardo

0.7 km
from
€10
/day

Dog and cat lover since I was a baby.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Rescue dog Yiyo
RicardoR

5. Ricardo

Dog and cat lover since I was a baby.0.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Rescue dog Yiyo
from
€10
/day
Fco. MissaelF

6. Fco. Missael

0.4 km
from
€11
/day

I'm pet lover your pet will have days of fun and adventures.

Fco. MissaelF

6. Fco. Missael

I'm pet lover your pet will have days of fun and adventures.0.4 km
from
€11
/day
JordanJ

7. Jordan

2 km
from
€10
/day

Trusted dog walker who treats every pup like family

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Whiskey
JordanJ

7. Jordan

Trusted dog walker who treats every pup like family2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Whiskey
from
€10
/day
BiaB

8. Bia

0.6 km
from
€15
/day

Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐾

BiaB

8. Bia

Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐾0.6 km
from
€15
/day
danielleD

9. danielle

1.9 km
from
€20
/day

Professional dog walker and pet sitter

Lives with 2 cats
danielleD

9. danielle

Professional dog walker and pet sitter 1.9 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€20
/day
RicardoR

10. Ricardo

0.4 km
from
€15
/day

Unleash Joy and Adventure for Your Pet with Ricardo

RicardoR

10. Ricardo

Unleash Joy and Adventure for Your Pet with Ricardo0.4 km
from
€15
/day
NataliaN

11. Natalia

1.8 km
from
€20
/day

A passionate animal lover with years of personal experience

Usually responds within one day
NataliaN

11. Natalia

A passionate animal lover with years of personal experience 1.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
OliviaO

12. Olivia

0.9 km
from
€15
/day

Dog Lover in Rathmines Ready to Pet-Sit!

OliviaO

12. Olivia

Dog Lover in Rathmines Ready to Pet-Sit!0.9 km
from
€15
/day
CarlaC

13. Carla

1.9 km
from
€20
/day

A proud dog owner looking for more 4 legged company.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with British Bulldog Arthur
CarlaC

13. Carla

A proud dog owner looking for more 4 legged company.1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with British Bulldog Arthur
from
€20
/day
Maria CristinaM

14. Maria Cristina

0.7 km
from
€12
/day

A paws-itive dog experience!! 🍃🐶

Usually responds within few hours
Maria CristinaM

14. Maria Cristina

A paws-itive dog experience!! 🍃🐶0.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€12
/day
UrviU

15. Urvi

1 km
from
€18
/day

Walks Filled with Love Walker and Caretaker at Your Service!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Retriever Groot
UrviU

15. Urvi

Walks Filled with Love Walker and Caretaker at Your Service!1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Retriever Groot
from
€18
/day
JoeJ

16. Joe

0.9 km
from
€12
/day
1 review

Responsible young professional and dog lover

Usually responds within one hour
JoeJ

16. Joe

Responsible young professional and dog lover0.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€12
/day
OtavioO

17. Otavio

1.7 km
from
€10
/day

compassionate care for your furry family members

Usually responds within one day
OtavioO

17. Otavio

compassionate care for your furry family members 1.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
LíviaL

18. Lívia

1.5 km
from
€11
/day

adorable,funny and careful pet sitter to make your dog happy

LíviaL

18. Lívia

adorable,funny and careful pet sitter to make your dog happy1.5 km
from
€11
/day
BrunoB

19. Bruno

0.5 km
from
€14
/day

Your best friend in excellent hands!

BrunoB

19. Bruno

Your best friend in excellent hands! 0.5 km
from
€14
/day
FernandaF

20. Fernanda

0.6 km
from
€10
/day

I love animals

FernandaF

20. Fernanda

I love animals0.6 km
from
€10
/day