1. Pet Sitting
  2. Booterstown

Pet Sitting, Booterstown

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
HaileyH

1. Hailey

2 km
from
€10
/day

Trusted Dog Walking & Sitting in Blackrock 🐶

HaileyH

1. Hailey

Trusted Dog Walking & Sitting in Blackrock 🐶2 km
from
€10
/day
hannaH

2. hanna

2 km
from
€15
/day

Enthusiastic vet student

hannaH

2. hanna

Enthusiastic vet student 2 km
from
€15
/day
EvaE

3. Eva

1.6 km
from
€30
/day

Dog Walker/ Minder with 2 years Canine Behaviour Training

Usually responds within few hours
EvaE

3. Eva

Dog Walker/ Minder with 2 years Canine Behaviour Training 1.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/day
JulieJ

4. Julie

2.8 km
from
€15
/day

Veterinary student

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockapoo Zoey
JulieJ

4. Julie

Veterinary student 2.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cockapoo Zoey
from
€15
/day
JamieJ

5. Jamie

1.5 km
from
€13
/day

Life long animal lover, and current student at UCD

JamieJ

5. Jamie

Life long animal lover, and current student at UCD1.5 km
from
€13
/day
HannahH

6. Hannah

2.5 km
from
€20
/day

Reliable and Trustworthy Dog Walking / Home Stay

Usually responds within one day
HannahH

6. Hannah

Reliable and Trustworthy Dog Walking / Home Stay 2.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
IvyI

7. Ivy

1.4 km
from
€18
/day
1 review

Experienced and Loving Dog Walker/Pet-Sitter

IvyI

7. Ivy

Experienced and Loving Dog Walker/Pet-Sitter1.4 km
(1 review)
from
€18
/day
SaraS

8. Sara

2.6 km
from
€14
/day

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter | Cats & Dogs 🐾❤️

SaraS

8. Sara

Loving and Reliable Pet Sitter | Cats & Dogs 🐾❤️2.6 km
from
€14
/day
MayumiM

9. Mayumi

2.5 km
from
€20
/day

Experienced/Responsible/ Extra caring with love 🐕🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Schnauzer Carina
MayumiM

9. Mayumi

Experienced/Responsible/ Extra caring with love 🐕🐾2.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Schnauzer Carina
from
€20
/day
MeaganM

10. Meagan

2.3 km
from
€20
/day

Veterinary Student offering Dog Walking, Pet Sitting & more

MeaganM

10. Meagan

Veterinary Student offering Dog Walking, Pet Sitting & more2.3 km
from
€20
/day
MatteoM

11. Matteo

0.9 km
from
€32
/day
1 review

Dog lover with flexible working hours

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie Naeem
MatteoM

11. Matteo

Dog lover with flexible working hours 0.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie Naeem
from
€32
/day
ValerieV

12. Valerie

1 km
from
€30
/day

The Dog Guru

Usually responds within one day
ValerieV

12. Valerie

The Dog Guru1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
SineadS

13. Sinead

0 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog Sitting/ Walking in Dublin❤️🐕‍🦺

SineadS

13. Sinead

Dog Sitting/ Walking in Dublin❤️🐕‍🦺0 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
€15
/day
RitikaR

14. Ritika

1.7 km
from
€18
/day

Experienced Dog Rescuer & Caring Walker

Usually responds within few hours
RitikaR

14. Ritika

Experienced Dog Rescuer & Caring Walker1.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€18
/day
KatK

15. Kat

2.7 km
from
€20
/day

Your Pup’s New Best Friend | Attentive care in Dublin 4

Usually responds within few hours
KatK

15. Kat

Your Pup’s New Best Friend | Attentive care in Dublin 42.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
NurN

16. Nur

2.5 km
from
€25
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring Dog and Cat Sitter in Sandymouth

Usually responds within few hours
NurN

16. Nur

Caring Dog and Cat Sitter in Sandymouth2.5 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
AnaA

17. Ana

1.2 km
from
€13
/day

Loving, experienced pet sitter for dogs & cats

Usually responds within one hour
AnaA

17. Ana

Loving, experienced pet sitter for dogs & cats 1.2 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€13
/day
ViennaV

18. Vienna

0.7 km
from
€15
/day

A Cat and Dog's Best Friend

ViennaV

18. Vienna

A Cat and Dog's Best Friend 0.7 km
from
€15
/day
AoifeA

19. Aoife

1.5 km
from
€15
/day

Student Vet Nurse and Animal Lover💕🐾

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Terrier cross Beans
AoifeA

19. Aoife

Student Vet Nurse and Animal Lover💕🐾1.5 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Terrier cross Beans
from
€15
/day
PietroP

20. Pietro

0.8 km
from
€24
/day
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Trustworthy and Loving Pet Sitter! 🐾❤️🐶

Usually responds within one day
PietroP

20. Pietro

Trustworthy and Loving Pet Sitter! 🐾❤️🐶0.8 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€24
/day