1. Pet Sitting
  2. Ballyfermot

Pet Sitting, Ballyfermot

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MelanyM

1. Melany

2.7 km
from
€10
/day

Loving pet sitter who treats every pet like family.

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MelanyM

1. Melany

Loving pet sitter who treats every pet like family.2.7 km
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
SanjanaS

2. Sanjana

3.4 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

A safe, happy home for your pet while you're away

Last active 8 days ago
SanjanaS

2. Sanjana

A safe, happy home for your pet while you're away3.4 km
(1 review)
Last active 8 days ago
from
€15
/day
AlineA

3. Aline

3.1 km
from
€25
/day
15 reviews
2
recurring guests

Animal lovers, friendly

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AlineA

3. Aline

Animal lovers, friendly 3.1 km
(15 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
NatalieN

4. Natalie

3.4 km
from
€15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

20 yrs experience caring for your pets and home like my own

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
NatalieN

4. Natalie

20 yrs experience caring for your pets and home like my own3.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
IasminI

5. Iasmin

3.5 km
from
€10
/day

Just a girl who loves dogs. 🐶💕

Last active 11 days ago
IasminI

5. Iasmin

Just a girl who loves dogs. 🐶💕3.5 km
Last active 11 days ago
from
€10
/day
NelidaN

6. Nelida

2.3 km
from
€10
/day
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Trusted & caring pet sitter in Dublin🐾

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
NelidaN

6. Nelida

Trusted & caring pet sitter in Dublin🐾2.3 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€10
/day
AngelaA

7. Angela

3.2 km
from
€30
/day
1 review

Do you need help with your friend?

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AngelaA

7. Angela

Do you need help with your friend?3.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
PericlesP

8. Pericles

0.5 km
from
€15
/day

Caring, reliable, and energetic dog walker. 🐾

Last active 12 days ago
PericlesP

8. Pericles

Caring, reliable, and energetic dog walker. 🐾0.5 km
Last active 12 days ago
from
€15
/day
MariaM

9. Maria

1.8 km
from
€15
/day
7 reviews

Experienced & Loving Pet Sitter in D10

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
MariaM

9. Maria

Experienced & Loving Pet Sitter in D101.8 km
(7 reviews)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
€15
/day
CiaraC

10. Ciara

3.2 km
from
€12
/day
21 reviews
13
recurring guests

Dog loving family for small pet sitting.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Riley
CiaraC

10. Ciara

Dog loving family for small pet sitting.3.2 km
(21 reviews)
13 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Riley
from
€12
/day
RobertR

11. Robert

1 km
from
€10
/day

Fluffy Friends, Happy Days Pet Sitting with Heart! 🐾💛

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever PataCÃO
RobertR

11. Robert

Fluffy Friends, Happy Days Pet Sitting with Heart! 🐾💛1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever PataCÃO
from
€10
/day
DónalD

12. Dónal

2.5 km
from
€10
/day
3 reviews

Friendly and attentive dog walker and dog dad

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Red Setter × Retriever Rua
DónalD

12. Dónal

Friendly and attentive dog walker and dog dad2.5 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Red Setter × Retriever Rua
from
€10
/day
PriscillaP

13. Priscilla

1.9 km
from
€18
/day
New sitter

I'll love taking care of your animal

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu Malu
PriscillaP

13. Priscilla

New sitter
I'll love taking care of your animal1.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shitzu Malu
from
€18
/day
Yuri BeoY

14. Yuri Beo

3.6 km
from
€15
/day

Your pet's second best friend is here to help.

Lives with 2 cats
Yuri BeoY

14. Yuri Beo

Your pet's second best friend is here to help.3.6 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€15
/day
FelipeF

15. Felipe

3 km
from
€15
/day

Caring for Pets Like Family

FelipeF

15. Felipe

Caring for Pets Like Family3 km
from
€15
/day
AiliseA

16. Ailise

1.5 km
from
€20
/day

Vet Nurse | Caring for Your Pets Like They’re My Own 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Springer Spaniel Dolly
AiliseA

16. Ailise

Vet Nurse | Caring for Your Pets Like They’re My Own 🐾1.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Springer Spaniel Dolly
from
€20
/day
maria pM

17. maria p

3.5 km
from
€10
/day

Caring Sitter and Experienced Shelter Volunteer

maria pM

17. maria p

Caring Sitter and Experienced Shelter Volunteer3.5 km
from
€10
/day
AmandaA

18. Amanda

2.2 km
from
€15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Loving Pet Sitter with Veterinary Experience

Usually responds within one hour
AmandaA

18. Amanda

Loving Pet Sitter with Veterinary Experience2.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
€15
/day
GraceG

19. Grace

2.5 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Professional Care & Peace of Mind

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Remy
GraceG

19. Grace

Professional Care & Peace of Mind2.5 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Remy
from
€15
/day
FrancieliF

20. Francieli

2.9 km
from
€10
/day

Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Summer
FrancieliF

20. Francieli

Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐾 2.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Summer
from
€10
/day