1. Pet Sitting
  2. Baldoyle

Pet Sitting, Baldoyle

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KarlK

1. Karl

4.4 km
from
€15
/day

Animal lover and whisperer

Last active 9 days ago
KarlK

1. Karl

Animal lover and whisperer4.4 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
€15
/day
MariahM

2. Mariah

4.1 km
from
€10
/day
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

🐾 Loving & Reliable Pet Care in Glasnevin 📸🐶🐱

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MariahM

2. Mariah

🐾 Loving & Reliable Pet Care in Glasnevin 📸🐶🐱4.1 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/day
CamilaC

3. Camila

4.8 km
from
€25
/day

Looki for a reliable and experienced dog walker? I’m here.

Usually responds within one day
CamilaC

3. Camila

Looki for a reliable and experienced dog walker? I’m here.4.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
HyojungH

4. Hyojung

2.8 km
from
€24
/day
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Energetic and warm dog walking

Usually responds within one hour
HyojungH

4. Hyojung

Energetic and warm dog walking2.8 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one hour
from
€24
/day
PollyanaP

5. Pollyana

2.4 km
from
€10
/day

Passionate Animal Lover for Walks & Home Visits

Usually responds within one day
PollyanaP

5. Pollyana

Passionate Animal Lover for Walks & Home Visits2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
BárbaraB

6. Bárbara

3.3 km
from
€15
/day

Your pet in good hands! more than just work

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dash X Evee
BárbaraB

6. Bárbara

Your pet in good hands! more than just work3.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dash X Evee
from
€15
/day
RodrigoR

7. Rodrigo

3 km
from
€19
/day
1 review

Active, Caring & Dependable Dog Caregiver

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Meg
RodrigoR

7. Rodrigo

Active, Caring & Dependable Dog Caregiver3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Meg
from
€19
/day
LucyL

8. Lucy

1.3 km
from
€15
/day

Qualified Dog Carer and walker You Can Trust 🐶

Usually responds within one day
LucyL

8. Lucy

Qualified Dog Carer and walker You Can Trust 🐶1.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
FelipeF

9. Felipe

4.1 km
from
€15
/day

Active & Responsible Dog Walker Who Truly Cares

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with rhodesian ridgeback Haka
FelipeF

9. Felipe

Active & Responsible Dog Walker Who Truly Cares4.1 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with rhodesian ridgeback Haka
from
€15
/day
Maria PazM

10. Maria Paz

1.2 km
from
€16
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving dog mom ready to care for your pet like family :)

Usually responds within one day
Maria PazM

10. Maria Paz

Loving dog mom ready to care for your pet like family :)1.2 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€16
/day
NadiaN

11. Nadia

2.3 km
from
€15
/day

Loving and respectful towards animals.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie Molly
NadiaN

11. Nadia

Loving and respectful towards animals.2.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Border Collie Molly
from
€15
/day
TainaraT

12. Tainara

2.6 km
from
€10
/day

Reliable & Loving Dog Sitter Ready to Help!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Yorkshire terrier Dylan
TainaraT

12. Tainara

Reliable & Loving Dog Sitter Ready to Help!2.6 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Yorkshire terrier Dylan
from
€10
/day
Graziela TamiresG

13. Graziela Tamires

3.3 km
from
€15
/day

❤️ Treating Every Pet Like Family

Lives with 1 cat
Graziela TamiresG

13. Graziela Tamires

❤️ Treating Every Pet Like Family3.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€15
/day
DiovannaD

14. Diovanna

2.8 km
from
€10
/day

in love with animals, ready to give lots of love!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with poodle baly
DiovannaD

14. Diovanna

in love with animals, ready to give lots of love!2.8 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with poodle baly
from
€10
/day
ValeriaV

15. Valeria

3.3 km
from
€15
/day
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Kindest pet sitter

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with poodle Bailey
ValeriaV

15. Valeria

Kindest pet sitter 3.3 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with poodle Bailey
from
€15
/day
Gustavo MarianoG

16. Gustavo Mariano

2.3 km
from
€15
/day

More than just walks: care, safety and companionship

Usually responds within one day
Gustavo MarianoG

16. Gustavo Mariano

More than just walks: care, safety and companionship2.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
GabrielaG

17. Gabriela

1.3 km
from
€15
/day

Dog Walker & Overnight Pet Sitter | 4 Years Experience

GabrielaG

17. Gabriela

Dog Walker & Overnight Pet Sitter | 4 Years Experience1.3 km
from
€15
/day
KatieK

18. Katie

4.1 km
from
€12
/day
1 review

Trusted House & Pet Sitter, Treating Your Pets Like My Own

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
KatieK

18. Katie

Trusted House & Pet Sitter, Treating Your Pets Like My Own4.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
AllisonA

19. Allison

3 km
from
€20
/day

🐾 Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter

Usually responds within one day
AllisonA

19. Allison

🐾 Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
MatheusM

20. Matheus

2.6 km
from
€10
/day

Your Dog's New Favorite Walking Partner!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mixed breed Maya
MatheusM

20. Matheus

Your Dog's New Favorite Walking Partner!2.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mixed breed Maya
from
€10
/day