1. House Sitting
  2. Sutton

House Sitting, Sutton

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
FelipeF

1. Felipe

6.3 km
from
€25
/night

Loving Dog Walker, Pet Sitter & Animal Lover

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
FelipeF

1. Felipe

Loving Dog Walker, Pet Sitter & Animal Lover6.3 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€25
/night
NataliaN

2. Natalia

4 km
from
€60
/night
1 review

Tiny paws, BIG care ❤️ D13 based pet sitter

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
NataliaN

2. Natalia

Tiny paws, BIG care ❤️ D13 based pet sitter4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€60
/night
RobertaR

3. Roberta

9.2 km
from
€30
/night
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

I am a pet lover, very flexible and easy-going.

Last active 8 days ago
RobertaR

3. Roberta

I am a pet lover, very flexible and easy-going.9.2 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
from
€30
/night
LucieL

4. Lucie

3 km
from
€55
/night
7 reviews

Caring, loving, reliable, experienced pet sitter

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
LucieL

4. Lucie

Caring, loving, reliable, experienced pet sitter3 km
(7 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€55
/night
EvelynE

5. Evelyn

4.8 km
from
€45
/night

Overnight House Sitter, Dog Walker & Reliable Pet Taxi 🐾

Last active 8 days ago
EvelynE

5. Evelyn

Overnight House Sitter, Dog Walker & Reliable Pet Taxi 🐾4.8 km
Last active 8 days ago
from
€45
/night
AntonellaA

6. Antonella

3.8 km
from
€45
/night
3 reviews

Who’s ready to be my little explorer?✋🏻🐾

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AntonellaA

6. Antonella

Who’s ready to be my little explorer?✋🏻🐾3.8 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€45
/night
MoacirM

7. Moacir

9.1 km
from
€80
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Vet with 16 Years Caring for Dogs & Cats

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
MoacirM

7. Moacir

Vet with 16 Years Caring for Dogs & Cats9.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€80
/night
JaimeJ

8. Jaime

6.8 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Flexible care for your pets 🐕 🐈‍⬛ Swords

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
JaimeJ

8. Jaime

Flexible care for your pets 🐕 🐈‍⬛ Swords6.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€50
/night
GaryG

9. Gary

9.2 km
from
€25
/night

Reliable Care for Cats & Dogs — Like Family

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
GaryG

9. Gary

Reliable Care for Cats & Dogs — Like Family9.2 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€25
/night
JuliaJ

10. Julia

6.5 km
from
€20
/night

Caring, Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter in Clontarf East

Last active 11 days ago
JuliaJ

10. Julia

Caring, Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter in Clontarf East6.5 km
Last active 11 days ago
from
€20
/night
NúbiaN

11. Núbia

8.7 km
from
€30
/night

Loving & attentive pet care by a qualified vet from Brazil!

Last active 13 days ago
NúbiaN

11. Núbia

Loving & attentive pet care by a qualified vet from Brazil!8.7 km
Last active 13 days ago
from
€30
/night
JulianJ

12. Julian

7.4 km
from
€25
/night

Loving and Responsible Dog Sitter

Last active 14 days ago
JulianJ

12. Julian

Loving and Responsible Dog Sitter7.4 km
Last active 14 days ago
from
€25
/night
GabrielaG

13. Gabriela

4.7 km
from
€23
/night
1
recurring guest

Eperienced Catlover, dog lover

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
GabrielaG

13. Gabriela

Eperienced Catlover, dog lover4.7 km
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
€23
/night
CamilaC

14. Camila

5.1 km
from
€50
/night

Looki for a reliable and experienced dog walker? I’m here.

Usually responds within one day
CamilaC

14. Camila

Looki for a reliable and experienced dog walker? I’m here.5.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
PollyanaP

15. Pollyana

3.7 km
from
€25
/night

Passionate Animal Lover for Walks & Home Visits

Usually responds within one day
PollyanaP

15. Pollyana

Passionate Animal Lover for Walks & Home Visits3.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
AlisaA

16. Alisa

5.9 km
from
€35
/night

VERY EXPERIENCED pet carer , polite , clean, and caring

Usually responds within one day
AlisaA

16. Alisa

VERY EXPERIENCED pet carer , polite , clean, and caring 5.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
RodrigoR

17. Rodrigo

4.4 km
from
€32
/night
1 review

Active, Caring & Dependable Dog Caregiver

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Meg
RodrigoR

17. Rodrigo

Active, Caring & Dependable Dog Caregiver4.4 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Meg
from
€32
/night
LaviniaL

18. Lavinia

8.2 km
from
€35
/night
1 review

Trusted, loving care for your Pet Family anywhere in Dublin

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Athena
LaviniaL

18. Lavinia

Trusted, loving care for your Pet Family anywhere in Dublin8.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Athena
from
€35
/night
JuliaJ

19. Julia

7.8 km
from
€25
/night

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter Ready to Care for Your Pets!⁠

JuliaJ

19. Julia

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter Ready to Care for Your Pets!⁠7.8 km
from
€25
/night
LucyL

20. Lucy

1.9 km
from
€40
/night

Qualified Dog Carer and walker You Can Trust 🐶

Usually responds within one day
LucyL

20. Lucy

Qualified Dog Carer and walker You Can Trust 🐶1.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night