1. House Sitting
  2. Passage West

House Sitting, Passage West

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
lucasL

1. lucas

9.6 km
from
€25
/night

Caring & Reliable w/Experience Trustfully Safe, Loving Care

lucasL

1. lucas

Caring & Reliable w/Experience Trustfully Safe, Loving Care9.6 km
from
€25
/night
VitorV

2. Vitor

9.2 km
from
€30
/night

Trustworthy Pet Sitter | 20+ Years of Experience & Love

VitorV

2. Vitor

Trustworthy Pet Sitter | 20+ Years of Experience & Love9.2 km
from
€30
/night
JosefaJ

3. Josefa

7.1 km
from
€80
/night

Experienced Pet Sitter with a Lifetime Love for Animals

Usually responds within one day
JosefaJ

3. Josefa

Experienced Pet Sitter with a Lifetime Love for Animals7.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€80
/night
Camila CristinaC

4. Camila Cristina

10.3 km
from
€35
/night

I’m Camila, a Brazilian animal lover!

Usually responds within few hours
Camila CristinaC

4. Camila Cristina

I’m Camila, a Brazilian animal lover! 10.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
MaíraM

5. Maíra

10.3 km
from
€40
/night

While you take care of life,I'll take care of yur bestfriend

MaíraM

5. Maíra

While you take care of life,I'll take care of yur bestfriend10.3 km
from
€40
/night
HuichuH

6. Huichu

10.4 km
from
€35
/night

Golden Memories, Devoted Care: Your Pet’s Guardian

HuichuH

6. Huichu

Golden Memories, Devoted Care: Your Pet’s Guardian10.4 km
from
€35
/night
WillianW

7. Willian

9.5 km
from
€25
/night

Pet lover

Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
WillianW

7. Willian

Pet lover9.5 km
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
from
€25
/night
HigorH

8. Higor

9.9 km
from
€25
/night

Trusted and Loving Dog Walker Ready to Care for Your Pet

HigorH

8. Higor

Trusted and Loving Dog Walker Ready to Care for Your Pet9.9 km
from
€25
/night
hazelH

9. hazel

9.2 km
from
€50
/night

Love and care for your pets as if they were your own

hazelH

9. hazel

Love and care for your pets as if they were your own9.2 km
from
€50
/night
AlexandreA

10. Alexandre

9.3 km
from
€50
/night

Professional canine behavior trainer

Usually responds within one day
AlexandreA

10. Alexandre

Professional canine behavior trainer9.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
SnehaS

11. Sneha

9.8 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your four-legged baby's best friend ✨✨

Usually responds within one day
SnehaS

11. Sneha

Your four-legged baby's best friend ✨✨9.8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
Murillo AurélioM

12. Murillo Aurélio

8.8 km
from
€25
/night

Services

Murillo AurélioM

12. Murillo Aurélio

Services 8.8 km
from
€25
/night
yagoY

13. yago

10 km
from
€40
/night

Animal lover ready to care for your best friend!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dog Gurizao
yagoY

13. yago

Animal lover ready to care for your best friend!10 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dog Gurizao
from
€40
/night
YoivanY

14. Yoivan

9.2 km
from
€25
/night

Responsible and loving care for your best friend.

YoivanY

14. Yoivan

Responsible and loving care for your best friend. 9.2 km
from
€25
/night
DiegoD

15. Diego

7.8 km
from
€30
/night

Veterinarian in Cork ready to care for your dog

DiegoD

15. Diego

Veterinarian in Cork ready to care for your dog 7.8 km
from
€30
/night
GuilhermeG

16. Guilherme

7.9 km
from
€25
/night

Trusted by Pets, Reliable Every Time

GuilhermeG

16. Guilherme

Trusted by Pets, Reliable Every Time7.9 km
from
€25
/night
CassianoC

17. Cassiano

10.4 km
from
€60
/night

Experienced dog walker / animal lover

CassianoC

17. Cassiano

Experienced dog walker / animal lover 10.4 km
from
€60
/night
LuísL

18. Luís

10.4 km
from
€25
/night

Caring for your pets with love

Usually responds within one day
LuísL

18. Luís

Caring for your pets with love 10.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
Maria and DannyM

19. Maria and Danny

9.9 km
from
€80
/night

The best for your pet!

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Mix Golfa 👼🐶
Maria and DannyM

19. Maria and Danny

The best for your pet! 9.9 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Mix Golfa 👼🐶
from
€80
/night
João PedroJ

20. João Pedro

10.2 km
from
€60
/night

Your Furry Friends Deserve the Best! 😍

Usually responds within few hours
João PedroJ

20. João Pedro

Your Furry Friends Deserve the Best! 😍10.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night