1. House Sitting
  2. Mulhuddart

House Sitting, Mulhuddart

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LeeL

1. Lee

7.8 km
from
€25
/night

Reliable care from a traveler who rescued a street dog

Usually responds within one day
LeeL

1. Lee

Reliable care from a traveler who rescued a street dog 7.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
CamilaC

2. Camila

8.7 km
from
€30
/night

Pet lover and cuddle expert !

CamilaC

2. Camila

Pet lover and cuddle expert !8.7 km
from
€30
/night
MeylingM

3. Meyling

8.7 km
from
€40
/night

Dogs deserve all the best of this world

MeylingM

3. Meyling

Dogs deserve all the best of this world8.7 km
from
€40
/night
EoghanE

4. Eoghan

2.1 km
from
€30
/night

Dog walking services

EoghanE

4. Eoghan

Dog walking services2.1 km
from
€30
/night
MarcellaM

5. Marcella

6.3 km
from
€25
/night

Experienced, trusted and loving care for your dog or cat

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
MarcellaM

5. Marcella

Experienced, trusted and loving care for your dog or cat 6.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
from
€25
/night
MichelleM

6. Michelle

7.8 km
from
€30
/night

Paws, Play & Snuggles with Michelle!

Usually responds within one day
MichelleM

6. Michelle

Paws, Play & Snuggles with Michelle!7.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
MaxM

7. Max

8.7 km
from
€23
/night

Your Pet’s New Best Friend

MaxM

7. Max

Your Pet’s New Best Friend8.7 km
from
€23
/night
CamilaC

8. Camila

5.7 km
from
€60
/night

Caring for your pet as if they were my own!

CamilaC

8. Camila

Caring for your pet as if they were my own!5.7 km
from
€60
/night
LaoiseL

9. Laoise

8.5 km
from
€40
/night

Remote worker who loves dogs, cats and birds

Usually responds within few hours
LaoiseL

9. Laoise

Remote worker who loves dogs, cats and birds 8.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
RubyR

10. Ruby

8 km
from
€38
/night

Quiet Nature, Big Love for Pets!

Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with pernese mountain cross Bernard Lyla
RubyR

10. Ruby

Quiet Nature, Big Love for Pets! 8 km
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with pernese mountain cross Bernard Lyla
from
€38
/night
ShivamS

11. Shivam

8.4 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Your pet’s second-best friend while you’re away!

ShivamS

11. Shivam

Your pet’s second-best friend while you’re away!8.4 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/night
AnetteA

12. Anette

6.5 km
from
€25
/night

Walks, home care or showers

AnetteA

12. Anette

Walks, home care or showers6.5 km
from
€25
/night
ThaianeT

13. Thaiane

8.7 km
from
€35
/night

Companionship, care, and love for your furry friend! 🤎

ThaianeT

13. Thaiane

Companionship, care, and love for your furry friend! 🤎8.7 km
from
€35
/night
VandersonV

14. Vanderson

7.8 km
from
€30
/night

Where tails wag and purrs hum: lovin’ care 4 your friends!

VandersonV

14. Vanderson

Where tails wag and purrs hum: lovin’ care 4 your friends!7.8 km
from
€30
/night
NadiaN

15. Nadia

8 km
from
€90
/night

Dedicated and Caring PetSitter, Trustworthy & Experienced.

NadiaN

15. Nadia

Dedicated and Caring PetSitter, Trustworthy & Experienced.8 km
from
€90
/night
MirellaM

16. Mirella

8.7 km
from
€35
/night

Caring pet sitter with a huge love for pets.

MirellaM

16. Mirella

Caring pet sitter with a huge love for pets. 8.7 km
from
€35
/night
JuliusJ

17. Julius

8.1 km
from
€25
/night

BEST FRIEND

JuliusJ

17. Julius

BEST FRIEND 8.1 km
from
€25
/night
SeamusS

18. Seamus

1.9 km
from
€75
/night

Experienced pet owner.

Usually responds within few hours
SeamusS

18. Seamus

Experienced pet owner. 1.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€75
/night
AmandaA

19. Amanda

7.6 km
from
€25
/night

Care and Affection: A pet sitter you can trust

AmandaA

19. Amanda

Care and Affection: A pet sitter you can trust7.6 km
from
€25
/night
Jonathan & KimberleyJ

20. Jonathan & Kimberley

8 km
from
€35
/night

Loving Pet Owner and hoping to train as Pet Groomer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Breed Spirit
Jonathan & KimberleyJ

20. Jonathan & Kimberley

Loving Pet Owner and hoping to train as Pet Groomer8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Breed Spirit
from
€35
/night